Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1育红小学9p陈旧往事9pB+R1652010-10-11  
2围棋神9p超级战舰9pB+R1712010-10-11  
3Jian Wuxing9p又涨停了9pB+R2012010-10-11  
4红花大大9p小花生米9pW+R1262010-10-11  
5壮观天地间9p天地不同9pB+R1492010-10-11  
6久败成精9p青城天下幽9pB+R1752010-10-11  
7幽玄9pqazwsxed239pW+4.52242010-10-11  
8Wang Yuanjun3pHei Jiajia1p ?W+R1282010-10-10Qisheng, 3rdLeague
9Lee Yeongkyu8pHan Sanghoon4pW+3.52462010-10-10  
10Komatsu Hideki9pYuki SatoshiNHK CupB+2.52432010-10-10NHK Cup, 58th2
11bagsiyeol(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]3pKim Juho9pB+R2612010-10-10  
12天地不同9p厚积薄弈9pB+R1852010-10-10  
13超级战舰9p飞天掠影9pB+R2392010-10-10  
14育红小学9p朝云暮雨9pB+R1792010-10-10  
15陈旧往事9p蔡文弛9pB+3.53072010-10-10  
16幽玄9p摇头9pB+R1892010-10-10  
17壮观天地间9p失意男孩9pB+11.52702010-10-10  
18songzirui99p青城天下幽9pW+R2522010-10-10  
19You Zhu9pqazwsxed239pW+R1642010-10-10  
20Kang Dongyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R1602010-10-10Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hangame
21Jin Siyoung4pAn Kukhyun2pB+R1652010-10-09  
22严欢5pYang Dingxin2pB+R2132010-10-09  
23Lee Chungyu3pYujaeho3pB+5.53172010-10-09  
24Tao Xinran4pTang Weixing3pW+R2662010-10-09  
25Wang Yao6pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1782010-10-09  
26Wang Xi9pWang Tao3pB+R2052010-10-09  
27Piao Wenyao5pTao Xin4pW+R1522010-10-09  
28Lian Xiao4pGu Lingyi5pB+R1292010-10-09  
29Zhong Wenjing5pTan Xiao5pW+R1802010-10-09  
30Peng Liyao5pJiang Weijie5pW+R1542010-10-09  
31Wang Yuhui7pMeng Tailing5pB+R2392010-10-09  
32Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Li5pB+R1932010-10-09  
33Lee Yeongkyu8pMao Ruilong5pB+R1192010-10-09  
34Zhou Heyang9pShi Yue5pW+R1222010-10-09  
35Luo Xihe9pHuang Chen5pB+R2212010-10-09  
36Fan Tingyu3pLi Jie6pB+R1772010-10-09  
37Zhou Ruiyang5pLi Zhe6pB+R2352010-10-09Chinese A League, 2010Team Guizhou vs Team Shandong
38Peng Quan7pWang Haoyang6p 3182010-10-09  
39Wang Lei 26pXie He7pB+R1152010-10-09  
40Zhang Yaoye9pSun Tengyu7pW+2.52762010-10-09  
41Gu Li9pLiu Xing7pB+R1972010-10-09  
42Liao Xingwen4pQiu Jun8pW+R2342010-10-09  
43Chen Xiaonan3pShao Weigang9pW+R2482010-10-09  
44Zhu Yuanhao3pDing Wei9pB+R3052010-10-09  
45Sun Li4pKong Jie9pB+R1452010-10-09Chinese A League, 2010Team Baejing vs Team Anhui
46Niu Yutian7pChang Hao9pW+R2782010-10-09  
47天地不同9p机器猫359pB+1.52212010-10-09  
48围棋神9p阴魂不散9pB+R1472010-10-09  
49Park Jiyeon2pKim Yunyoung1p ?W+R2082010-10-08Women's Kiseong, 04thFinal
50gimjiseog(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]7pcoegihun(nesmabeul) [~]2pB+R1152010-10-08  
51gang'yutaeg(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]4pseogeon'u(nesmabeul) [~]5pB+R1532010-10-08  
52Kim Seung Jae4pyucanghyeog(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]9pW+R1882010-10-08  
53Cho Hunhyun9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+1.52742010-10-08  
54爱心大师8 dan飞天手8 danW+18.53202010-10-07  
55gimhyerim [~]1p ?Kim Yunyoung1p ?W+R1342010-10-07Women's Kiseong, 04thSemifinal - 1
56一力辽1p ?村上晶英2pW+R1662010-10-07  
57Cho Hyeyeon8pPark Jiyeon2pW+1.51962010-10-07Women's Kiseong, 04thSemifinal - 2
58Suzuki Ayumi5pKoyama Mitsuru6pB+5.52262010-10-07  
59Lee Changho9pPark Sunghun6pB+1.52952010-10-07Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Netmarble vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
60Tsuruyama Atsushi6pKono Rin9pB+R2032010-10-07Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
61大木启司7pKudo Norio9pW+R1422010-10-07  
62So Yokoku8pO Rissei9pB+R1012010-10-07Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
63Park Young-hun9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2222010-10-07GS Caltex Cup, 15thChallengers' playoff
64Park Jungsang9pSong Taekon9pB+0.53402010-10-07  
65Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+3.53002010-10-07Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
66O Meien9pGoto Shungo9pB+R2132010-10-07Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
67Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pB+4,52662010-10-07Honinbo, 66thLeague
68gimseonmi [~]2pgimhyerim [~]1p ?W+R1762010-10-06Women's Kiseong, 04thQuaterfinal - 2
69Park Jiyeon2pgimhyojeong [~]2pB+2.52932010-10-06Women's Kiseong, 04thQuaterfinal - 3
70Bae Junhee4pLee Chungyu3pB+2.52792010-10-06Siptan tournament, 06th1
71An Cho-yeong9pYun Chanhee3pB+R972010-10-06Siptan tournament, 06th1
72Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki4pB+R2372010-10-06Women's Honinbo, 29thTitle match, game 1
73Cho Hyeyeon8pKim Hyeomin6pB+R1552010-10-06Women's Kiseong, 04thQuaterfinal - 1
74Kim Yunyoung1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+1.52722010-10-06Women's Kiseong, 04thQuaterfinal - 4
75Furuya Yutaka8pYamada Noriyoshi9pB+0.52542010-10-06Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament AFinal
76Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2652010-10-06Meijin, 35thTitle match, game 4
77Hei Jiajia1p ?Shimosaka Miori1p ?B+R1872010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
78Wang Chenxing2pChoi Jung1p ?B+R2032010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Korea
79Yan Huan5pNa Hyun1p ?B+R1092010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Korea
80Jian Lichen5pSuzuki Shinji2pW+1.52862010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
81Okuda Aya2pChen Feng3pW+2.52952010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
82Lee Taehyun3pWang Tao3pB+R2232010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Korea
83Uchida Shuhei4pLin Lixiang3pW+0.52052010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
84Shi Yue5pJin Siyoung4pW+R2242010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team China
85Lee Sula1p ?Song Ronghi5pW+R2402010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Korea
86Kang Yootaek3pGu Lingyi5pB+5.53032010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team China
87Park Young-hun9pLee ChanghoMyeonginB+R2532010-10-05Myeongin, 38thSemifinal - 2, game 3
88Murakawa Daisuke5pLin Shuyang6pB+5.52532010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
89Xiao Zhenghao7pMitani Tetsuya6pB+0.52802010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
90Li Zhe6pKim Jiseok7pB+R2312010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Korea
91Lin Zhihan9pKo Iso7pW+R2282010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
92Anzai Nobuaki6pChen Seuyen8pW+0.52492010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Taiwan vs Team Japan
93Park Jungwhan8pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2832010-10-05Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team China
94Yun Chun-sang8pLee Sedol9pW+R1522010-10-05 4-2
95Yoo Changhyuk9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+4,52512010-10-05  
96Shimosaka Miori1p ?Choi Jung1p ?W+R1902010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
97Suzuki Shinji2pNa Hyun1p ?W+R1662010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
98Hei Jiajia1p ?Wang Chenxing2pW+R2482010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
99Lee Sula1p ?Okuda Aya2pB+3.52932010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
100Park Jeonggeun4pLee Hyeongjin2pW+R1382010-10-04Siptan tournament, 06th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0172 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software