Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Chang Hao9pYu Bin9pB+R2552016-11-24  
2Yu Bin9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1992016-11-24  
3Li He5pLu Jia2pW+R2372016-11-22  
4Guo Wenchao5pXie He2pW+R1742016-11-21Chinese A League, 2016Team Hebei Xinao vs Team Subo'er Hangzhou
5Li He5pLu Jia2pB+5.53042016-11-21Jianqiao Cup, 14thFinal, game 2
6Jiang Qirun3pLiao Yuanhe3pW+R1762016-11-21Chinese A League, 2016Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan vs Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
7Gu Li9pdingseusyung [~]3pB+R1452016-11-21  
8Tuo Jiaxi9pCher Hao4pB+R1992016-11-21  
9Zhong Wenjing5p王泽锦5pB+R1072016-11-21  
10Huang Yunsong5pHu Yuefeng5pB+3.52862016-11-21  
11Zhang Tao5pGu Lingyi5pW+R2002016-11-21  
12Meng Tailing6p韩一洲5pW+R2162016-11-21  
13Li Kang6pPeng Liyao5pW+2.52982016-11-21  
14Lian Xiao7pXia Jiankun5pB+R1712016-11-21  
15Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pZhou Hexi5pB+R1772016-11-21  
16丁浩4pWu Guangya6pW+R1382016-11-21  
17杨楷文4pTong Mengcheng6pW+R1822016-11-21  
18Xu Jiayang5p范胤6pB+R2132016-11-21  
19Niu Yutian7pTao Xinran6pW+R1702016-11-21  
20赵晨宇4pSun Tengyu7pW+R2302016-11-21  
21Han Seungjoo4pKang Yootaek7pW+6.52702016-11-21  
22Ida Atsushi8pMotoki Katsuya7pB+R1912016-11-21NHK Cup, 64th3rd round
23Iyama Yuta9pYu Zhengqi7pB+R1932016-11-21NHK Cup, 64th3rd round
24Zhou Ruiyang9pTan Xiao7pB+R1752016-11-21  
25陈正勋3pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1722016-11-21  
26Gu Zi Hao5pMi Yuting9pB+R1932016-11-21  
27Li Ming5pLi Qincheng9pW+R1462016-11-21  
28Li Xuan Hao6pJiang Weijie9pB+R1972016-11-21  
29Ichiriki Ryo7pKono Rin9pB+R1572016-11-21Judan, 55th2nd round
30Shi Yue8pKe Jie9pW+R1682016-11-21  
31Fan Tingyu9pWang Xi9pW+R2342016-11-21  
32Park Jungwhan9pLee Changho9pB+R1612016-11-21  
33Dang Yifei9pKim Jiseok9pB+R2612016-11-21  
34Yuki Satoshi9pHane Naoki9pW+R1882016-11-21Honinbo, 72ndLeague
35Lu Jia2pLi He5pB+R1532016-11-20Jianqiao Cup, 14thFinal, game 1
36Kim Myeonghoon4pKim Seung Jae7pB+R2252016-11-20Korean Baduk League, 2016, post seasonsemifinal round 2, Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Tbroad
37Lee Donghoon8pbagjinsol [~]7pB+R1872016-11-20  
38gimmyeonghun [~]4pbagmingyu [~]5pW+R1922016-11-19  
39Park Jungwhan9pPark Jinsol7pB+0.53102016-11-19Korean Baduk League, 2016, post seasonsemifinal round 1, Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Tbroad
40Lee Changho9pKang Yootaek7pW+R1722016-11-19  
41Rui Naiwei9pLu Jia2pW+R3022016-11-18  
42Yu Zhi Ying6pLi He3pW+2.52662016-11-18  
43Tao Xinran6pHu Yuhan3pB+R1932016-11-18  
44ryaowianheo [~]5p丁浩4pB+R2032016-11-18  
45Yang Dingxin4pHu Yuefeng5pW+R1362016-11-18  
46Xu Jiayang5pZhou Hexi5pB+R1732016-11-18  
47Zhang Tao5pPeng Liyao5pB+R1692016-11-18  
48Tan Xiao7pGu Zihao5pW+0.52762016-11-18Chinese A League, 2016Team Wuhan Sanmin vs Team Chongqing Real Estimate
49dingseusyung [~]3p范胤6pW+0.53302016-11-18  
50陈正勋3pWu Guangya6pW+R2542016-11-18  
51杨楷文4pLi Xuan Hao6pW+R2582016-11-18  
52韩一洲5pTong Mengcheng6pW+R1742016-11-18  
53Kim Seung Jae7pShin Jinseo6pW+R1482016-11-18  
54Li Qincheng9pMeng Tailing6pW+R3222016-11-18  
55Fan Tingyu9pLi Kang6pB+R2012016-11-18  
56Cher Hao4pLian Xiao7pW+R2062016-11-18  
57Han Seungjoo4pLee Donghoon8pB+R1612016-11-18  
58Xie He2pDang Yifei9pW+R2342016-11-18Chinese A League, 2016Team Chengdu Industrial Bank vs Team Hebei Xinao
59Huang Yunsong5pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1782016-11-18  
60Liu Xi 25pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R2562016-11-18  
61Gu Lingyi5pKang Dongyun9pW+R1762016-11-18  
62riming [~]5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2302016-11-18  
63Cai Jing6pMi Yuting9pW+R1502016-11-18  
64Niu Yutian7pJiang Weijie9pB+R2472016-11-18  
65Yu Zhengqi7pIyama Yuta9pW+R1222016-11-18Oza, 64thTitle match, game 3
66Sun Tengyu7pGu Li9pW+R2022016-11-18  
67Ke Jie9pZhou Ruiyang9pB+1.52862016-11-18  
68Park Jungwhan9pTang Weixing9pB+R1932016-11-18  
69Kim Jiseok9pShi Yue9pW+R1742016-11-18  
70Kudo Norio9p风间隼2pB+R2012016-11-17  
71Ishida Yoshio9p向井梢惠2pB+R1392016-11-17  
72榊原史子6p奥田彩3pW+R2142016-11-17  
73Cho U9pOba Jyunya7p 2652016-11-17  
74Yamada Kimio9p伊藤庸二9pB+R2012016-11-17  
75Rin Kaiho9pSakai Takeshi9p 3022016-11-17  
76出口万里子1p ?小野绫子1p ?W+R2142016-11-16  
77Wang Chenxing5pO Yujin3pW+R1862016-11-16Qionglong Cup, 07thFinal
78Dang Yifei5pShin Jinseo6pB+R1652016-11-16  
79井上直纪1p ?Honda Kunihisa9p 2522016-11-16  
80Ida Atsushi8pHane Naoki9pB+R2452016-11-16Okan, 57thTitle match
81Park Jungwhan9pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R2742016-11-16LG Cup, 21stSemifinal
82jeonjunhag [~]5 danogyeongrae [~]5 danW+R1842016-11-15  
83bagjaedong [~]5 dangangjibeom [~]5 danW+2.52442016-11-15  
84isangbin [~]5 danbagjumin [~]5 danW+3.52852016-11-15  
85imjin'yeong [~]6 danryuseunghyi [~]6 danW+R942016-11-15  
86coehoceol [~]5 dansim'useob [~]7 danB+R1442016-11-15  
87Nie Weiping9pHua Yigang8pB+R1252016-11-15  
88munjongho [~]5 dangimjeonghwan [~]6 danB+R1692016-11-14  
89sindongmog [~]5 dangimdonghan [~]6 danW+R1872016-11-14  
90gim'iseul [~]5 dangimdong'geun [~]6 danW+0.51932016-11-14  
91gimgyuri [~]5 dancoejinbog [~]6 danB+9.52622016-11-14  
92gimgibaeg [~]5 danbaeg'ungi [~]7 danW+2.52512016-11-14  
93oyujin [~]3pLi He5pB+1.53072016-11-14 Semifinal
94Wang Chenxing5pYu Zhi Ying5pB+R2132016-11-14  
95Li Kang6pHu Yuefeng5pB+3.52762016-11-14  
96范胤6pGu Zi Hao5pB+R2232016-11-14  
97Meng Tailing6pShin Jinseo6pW+R2402016-11-14  
98杨楷文4pNiu Yutian7pW+R1942016-11-14  
99Cho Han-seong9pNa Hyun7pW+R1962016-11-14  
100Dang Yifei4pZhang Yaoye9pB+0.52922016-11-14  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software