Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Seo Bongsoo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2022016-04-12  
2Cho Daehyun9pPaek Seongho9pW+R2362016-04-12  
3Xie Yimin6pKim Jaeyoung2pB+R2732016-04-11Huanglongshi Cup , 6th5th round
4Qin Yuexin4pYang Dingxin3pW+R1702016-04-11  
5伊凌涛3pXia Jiankun4pW+R1402016-04-11  
6Huang Yunsong4p范胤4pB+R2002016-04-11  
7Gu Lingyi5p杨楷文4pB+1.52552016-04-11  
8Shin Jinseo5pjaoceon'wi [~]4pW+R1442016-04-11  
9Lee Donghoon5pDang Yifei4pB+R1912016-04-11  
10Wang Xi9pZhang Tao4pB+R2272016-04-11  
11Cher Hao2pTao Xinran5pB+3.52752016-04-11  
12ryaowianheo [~]3pHu Yuefeng5pB+R2442016-04-11  
13王泽锦4pPeng Liyao5pB+R2532016-04-11  
14Wu Guangya6pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1522016-04-11  
15Gu Li9pZhou Hexi5pB+R2212016-04-11  
16Xu Jiayang3pMeng Tailing6pW+R1582016-04-11  
17Numadate Sakiya4pAnzai Nobuaki7pB+R1812016-04-11Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
18Tong Mengcheng5pNiu Yutian7pB+R2552016-04-11  
19Cai Jing6pLian Xiao7pW+R1402016-04-11  
20Kim Jiseok9pTan Xiao7pB+2.52532016-04-11  
21Awaji Shuzo9pSuzuki Ayumi7pW+R2042016-04-11NHK Cup, 64th1st round
22Li Qincheng1p ?Tuo Jiaxi9pW+R2682016-04-11  
23谢科2pFan Tingyu9pW+0.53042016-04-11  
24bag'yeongcan [~]4pOh Gyu-cheol9pW+17.52502016-04-11  
25Gu Zihao4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1652016-04-11  
26Liu Xing7pJiang Weijie9pW+R2302016-04-11  
27Rin Kanketsu7pImamura Toshiya9pB+11.52052016-04-11NHK Cup, 64th1st round
28Kim Jong-soo8pKim Dong-yeop9pB+1.52422016-04-11  
29Shi Yue9pTang Weixing9pB+R2202016-04-11  
30Cho Sonjin9pTakao Shinji9pW+1.52432016-04-11Ryusei, 25thblock-E
31Zhang Yaoye9pPark Jungwhan9pW+2.53432016-04-11  
32Ke Jie9pMi Yuting9pB+1.53172016-04-11Chinese A League, 2016Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu vs Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi
33Zhou Ruiyang9pKang Dongyun9pB+R1752016-04-11Chinese A League, 2016Team Hebei Xinao vs Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
34Kim Su-jang9phwang'weonjun [~]9pB+R2072016-04-11  
35Kim Jaeyoung2pSong Ronghi5pB+R2512016-04-10Huanglongshi Cup , 6th4th round
36Aoki Kikiyo8pKim Jaeyoung2pW+R2302016-04-09Huanglongshi Cup , 6th3rd round
37Wang Xiangyun2pKim Jaeyoung2pW+R1822016-04-08Huanglongshi Cup , 6th2nd round
38Nakazawa Ayako5p西山静佳1p ?W+1.52552016-04-07  
39Kim Jaeyoung2pKibe Natsuki2pB+R1512016-04-07Huanglongshi Cup , 6th1st round
40Koyama Mitsuru6p中村小百合2pW+2.52732016-04-07  
41Ida Atsushi9pKyo Kagen3pW+R2422016-04-07Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
42Chin Kaei9pAdachi Toshimasa3pW+R2062016-04-07Oza, 64th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
43Kataoka Satoshi9p大渊浩太郎4pB+R1932016-04-07  
44Ryu Shikun9p寺山怜4p 2822016-04-07  
45熊丰6pOhashi Hirofumi6pW+R2082016-04-07  
46Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYu Zhengqi7pW+R2082016-04-07Kisei, 41stLeague B-2
47Kobayashi Satoru9pShida Tatsuya7pB+R1972016-04-07Ryusei, 25thblock-G
48Cho Chikun9pIchiriki Ryo7pW+6.52542016-04-07Ryusei, 25thblock-B
49Uchida Shuhei7pKo Iso8pW+R1802016-04-07Meijin, 41stLeague
50Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Riyu8pW+R1862016-04-07Kisei, 41stLeague A
51稻叶贵宇2pKudo Norio9pB+R1812016-04-07  
52Lee Donghoon5pYun Chun-sang9pB+1.52742016-04-07GS Caltex Cup, 21stSemifinal
53Yun Chanhee5pWeon Seongjin9pB+0.53022016-04-07GS Caltex Cup, 21stSemifinal
54平田智也7pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R2132016-04-07  
55Rin Kaiho9p高见泽忠夫9pB+R872016-04-07  
56Kono Rin9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1542016-04-07Meijin, 41stLeague
57潜伏9pXIUZHI9pW+0.52652016-04-07  
58Ogata Masaki9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1312016-04-07Tengen, 42nd2nd round
59O Rissei9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+0.53002016-04-07Igo Masters Cup, 6th1st round
60Kim Tae-yong5psonghyeryeong [~]1p ?B+R1732016-04-06  
61Choi Myunghun9pcoejaeyeong [~]1p ?W+17.53272016-04-06  
62Yan Huan6pLi Qincheng1p ?B+0.52502016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
63Lee Yeongkyu9pXie He2pB+0.52522016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
64Liu Xi5pKim Myeonghoon3pW+R1282016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
65Qiu Jun9pDing Shixiong3pW+R2702016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
66Baek Chanhee2pZhao Chenyu4pW+R1582016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
67Fan Yunruo4pXia Jiankun4pB+3.53162016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
68Peng Liyao5pQin Yuexin4pB+R1832016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
69Tuo Jiaxi9pZhang Qiang4pB+R2792016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
70Gan Siyang4pZhong Wenjing5pB+R1512016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
71Lee Taehyun6pGu Lingyi5pB+4.53172016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
72Dang Yifei4pWu Guangya6pB+R1692016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
73Zhou Hexi5pChoi Jung6pW+R2282016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
74Meng Tailing6xPark Seunghwa7pB+R1952016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
75Xie Erhao2pJiang Weijie9pW+0.52752016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
76Lee Jihyeon5pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2082016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
77Zhou Ruiyang9pHong Seongji9pB+R3052016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
78吴柏毅2p藤村洋辅2pB+R1512016-04-04  
79Hong Moojin2pMeng Tailing6pW+R2502016-04-04LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
80Park Seunghwa7pLiu Xing7pB+R1972016-04-04LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
81Hikosaka Naoto9pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+7.52392016-04-04Ryusei, 25thblock-D
82Kim Myeonghoon3pFan Tingyu9pB+R2992016-04-04LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
83Lee Jihyeon5pTang Weixing9pB+4.52802016-04-04LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
84Ohashi Hirofumi6pIda Atsushi9pW+R1702016-04-04Ryusei, 25thblock-F
85Choi Myeonghoon9pZhou Ruiyang9pW+5.53662016-04-04LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
86songhyeryeong [~]1p ?gimdayeong [~]1p ?W+R2282016-04-03  
87Meng Tailing6pO Jangwuk2pB+2.53142016-04-03LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
88Xie Erhao2pByun Sangil4pB+R1372016-04-03LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
89Numadate Sakiya4pLee Hyeonho4pW+5.52152016-04-03LG Cup, 21th, integration preliminary tournament 
90Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pSun Tengyu7pB+R2072016-04-03LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
91Rui Naiwei9pLee Min Jin7pB+R1992016-04-03  
92Lee Sula4pPark Jieun9pB+R2312016-04-03  
93Huang Yunsong4pCho Han-seong9pB+1.52952016-04-03LG Cup, 21th, integration preliminary tournament 
94Cho Hyeyeon9piyujin [~]1p ?B+R2492016-04-02  
95gimhyerim [~]2pWang Chenxing5pW+R2342016-04-02  
96Gu Zihao4pKim Junghyun5pW+R2522016-04-02LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
97Paek Hongseok9pGu Yuzheng5pW+R2022016-04-02LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
98Jin Caiying2pKim Hyeomin7pW+R2162016-04-02  
99Sim JaeikamaHu Yaoyu8pB+R1452016-04-02LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
100Tanaka Nobuyuki2pHong Minpyo9pW+R1462016-04-02LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0151 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software