Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yoo Changhyuk9pZhou Heyang9pW+1.52212006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
2Luo Xihe9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2262006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
3Yamashita Keigo9pLee Changho9pW+2.52482006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
4Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho U9pB+1.52402006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
5Lee Sedol9pCho Chikun9pB+R1172006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
6Zhou Jungsun9pChang Hao9pW+R1542006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
7Cai Wenhue1p ?Yu Zhengqi1p ?B+1.52592006-04-09Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
8Chen Qingyu1p ?Zhou Yinnan3pW+10.53282006-04-09Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
9Xiao ZhenghaoGuoshouLin Shengxian7pB+R1952006-04-09Wangjia, 1stLeague
10Lin Yuxiang2pYoo Kyoungmin5pB+R1492006-04-08New Star Matchá 6thFinal, game 1
11Jiang Mingjiu7pPark Jungsang5pW+9.52512006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
12Eduardo Lopez6 danCho U9pW+R1302006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
13Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Cho Chikun9pW+14,53032006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
14Ko Keuntae5pZhou Heyang9pW+R1822006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
15Cho Han-seong8pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2102006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
16Yu Bin9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1642006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
17Park Young-hun9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1752006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
18Zhou Jungsun9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2092006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
19Lee Yeongkyu4pWeon Seongjin7pW+R1442006-04-07BC Card Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 4
20Izawa Akino3pMukai Kazuo1p ?W+R2242006-04-06Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
21Shinkai Hiroko5pMukai Kaori1p ?W+R1902006-04-06Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
22Lee Yong-su4pKim Kiyoung3pW+R1902006-04-06  
23Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?Yun Hyuk4pB+R2032006-04-06  
24Kato Tomoko5pKato Keiko4pW+R1962006-04-06Women's Honinbo, 25th1
25Koyama Terumi5pOgawa Tomoko6pB+2.52632006-04-06Women's Honinbo, 25th1
26Lee Daehyeoi3pCho Hyeyeon7pW+R1782006-04-06Women's Myeongin, 08thWinners' Section, Round 1
27Ko Iso7pSakai Hideyuki7pB+0.52582006-04-06Meijin, 31stLeague
28Cho Riyu7pKono Rin8pB+R1012006-04-06King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31stRound 2
29Fujii Shuya6pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1422006-04-06World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
30Ishida Yoshio9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+3.52502006-04-06Judan, 45thLast primary tournament, Final
31O Rissei9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+2.53402006-04-06World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament
32Zhou Keping4pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouW+3.53052006-04-05Wangjia, 1stLeague
33Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pB+92322006-04-05Judan, 44thTitle match, game 3
34Chen Quanming1p ?Zhang Huaiyi1p ?W+7.52582006-04-04Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
35Zhou Pingqiang3pChen Yida3pW+R1202006-04-04Zhonghuan Cup, 13th1
36Lin Shengxian7pChen Shien5pW+1.52492006-04-04Wangjia, 1stLeague
37Lee Sedol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupB+Time692006-04-04Maxim Cup, 07thFinal, game 3
38Kim Byeongjun1p ?Anzai Nobuaki3pW+R2522006-04-03King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
39Zhang Yaoye5pGu LiCCTV CupW+R2222006-04-03CCTV Cup, 18th2
40Kim Seung-jun9pPark Jungsang5pB+R2112006-04-03GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 02
41Yu Bin9pYang Yi6pW+2.53162006-04-03CCTV Cup, 18th2
42Lee Changho9pLee Seongjae7pB+R2232006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
43Hong Seongji4pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1392006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
44Cho Han-seong8pPark Young-hun9pW+R1542006-04-03GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 03
45Yamada Kimio9pHane Naoki9pB+R1252006-04-03Honinbo, 61stchallenger decision play-off
46Xu Changzheng1p ?Dang Xijun1p ?W+R2102006-04-02Zhonghuan Cup, 13th2
47Chang Hao9pWang Xi5pW+R1822006-04-02RICOH Cup, 06thFinal
48Zhou Yinnan3pZhou Keping4pB+R2492006-04-01Tianyuan, 05thPrimary tournament, Final
49Yun Chun-sang4pHong Seongji4pW+0.52442006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 4
50Kim Jong Joon5pSeo Moosang6pW+R1122006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 8
51Lee Sedol9pWeon Seongjin7pB+93522006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 2
52Choi Wongyong4pSong Taekon8pB+R1872006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 5
53Jin Siyoung1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1722006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 6
54Paek Hongseok4pPark Young-hun9pW+R1322006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 7
55Lee Yeongkyu4pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52652006-03-31Wangwi, 40th1/8 Final - 3
56Kim Myeongwan7pJeong Daesang9pB+R2232006-03-31Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague A
57Lee Changho9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1652006-03-31Prices Information Cup, 02ndleague C
58Okuda Aya1p ?Kim En3pB+R1292006-03-30Women's Meijin, 19thPreliminaries
59Mannami Kana3pAoba Kaori4pB+6.52802006-03-30Women's Honinbo, 25th1
60Chang Hao9pWang Haoyang4pW+R1402006-03-30Mingren, 19thRound 2
61Zhou Heyang9pLi Zhe4pW+R1642006-03-30Mingren, 19th2
62Liu Jing8pZhang Yaoye5pW+0.52962006-03-30Mingren, 19th2
63Lee Sedol9pPark Jungsang5pB+R1872006-03-30Prices Information Cup, 02ndleague D
64Choi Wongyong4pHan Chong-chin6pB+R2012006-03-30Prices Information Cup, 02ndleague C
65Luo Xihe9pNiu Yutian6pB+R1132006-03-30Mingren, 19th2
66Cho U9pSo Yokoku8pW+R2042006-03-30Honinbo, 61stLeague
67Imamura Toshiya9pImamura Yoshiaki8pB+0.52372006-03-30Kisei, 31stLast primary tournament, Final
68Kong Jie7pShao Weigang9pW+R1342006-03-30Mingren, 19th2
69Nakamura Shinya8pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1902006-03-30Oza, 54th1
70Yamashiro Hiroshi9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+4.52422006-03-30Tengen, 32nd2
71Honda Kunihisa9pOtake Hideo9pB+R2072006-03-30World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdJapan Preliminary, Round 1
72Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pB+R1592006-03-30Honinbo, 61stLeague
73Yamada Kimio9pHane Naoki9pB+0.52932006-03-30Honinbo, 61stLeague
74O Rissei9pCho Sonjin9pW+R2022006-03-30Honinbo, 61stLeague
75Hong Minpyo5pKim Whansoo2pW+R1742006-03-29  
76Heo Yeongho5pOk Deukjin3pB+R1912006-03-29  
77Luo Xihe9pZhou Ruiyang3pW+R1782006-03-29NEC Cup Chinese, 12thPreliminary Final
78On Sojin3pKim Man-su6pB+R1632006-03-29  
79Qiu Jun7pHu Yaoyu8pB+1.52922006-03-29NEC Cup Chinese, 12thPreliminary Final
80An Cho-yeong9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2342006-03-29Kiseong, 17thTitle match, game 2
81Lin Shengxian7pHuang Xiangren4pB+R2992006-03-28Wangjia, 1stLeague
82Son Keun-ki2pKo Keuntae5pW+R1442006-03-28SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
83Kim Jinwoo2pJeong Dongsik5pB+27.52112006-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
84Yun Chun-sang4pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R2152006-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
85Zhou Junjie5pChang Hao9pB+R2112006-03-28NEC Cup Chinese, 12thPreliminary
86Zhu Songli6pNie Weiping9pB+R2612006-03-28NEC Cup Chinese, 12thPreliminary
87Luo Xihe9pCao Dayuan9pB+R1052006-03-28NEC Cup Chinese, 12thPreliminary
88Ohba Junya3pKubota Masaru2pW+3.52722006-03-27King of New Stars (Shinjin-O), 31st1
89Oh Gyu-cheol9pJin Donggyu3pB+R2092006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
90Kim Jinwoo2pLee Jaeung4pW+R2382006-03-27KBS Badukwang, 25th2
91Piao Wenyao4pLi Zhe4pW+R1162006-03-27Mingren, 19th1
92Lee Changho9pChoi Wongyong4pB+R1872006-03-27KBS Badukwang, 25thRound 2
93Kim Jong Joon5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+6.52892006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
94Chang Hao9pLi Kang5pB+R2992006-03-27Mingren, 19th1
95So Yokoku8pIyama Yuta7pB+3.52772006-03-27NHK Cup, 54th1
96Anzai Nobuaki3pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1702006-03-27Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock H, Game 11
97Zhang Yaoye5pYu Bin9pB+R1992006-03-27Mingren, 19th1
98Rin Kaiho9pYata Naoki9pW+R1942006-03-27NHK Cup, 54th1
99Cho Chikun9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2112006-03-27Judan, 44thTitle match, game 2
100Liu Xiaoguang9pShao Weigang9pW+R1562006-03-27Mingren, 19th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software