Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1神仙大哥9pJiang Erlao9pW+R1262008-09-25  
2Kobayashi Satoru9pAoki Shinichi9pB+R2232008-09-25Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A
3Fan Yunruo6 danYu Zheng1p ?W+R1322008-09-24  
4Kim Hyeomin5pKim Yunyoung1p ?W+7.52702008-09-24Women's Kiseong, 03rdRound 1
5Lee Wondo2pKim Seung Jae2pW+R2142008-09-24Osram Cup, 8thFinal, game 2
6Kweon Hyo-chin5pGo Ju Yeon2pW+10.53412008-09-24Women's Kiseong, 03rdRound 1
7Hu Yuqing8 danLou Xi3pW+R2322008-09-24  
8Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Jihyeon3pB+R1632008-09-24Women's Kiseong, 03rdRound 1
9Fu Chong4pSun Tengyu3pW+0.52442008-09-24  
10Wang Yao6pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1842008-09-24  
11Rui Naiwei9pLee Hajin3pB+R2252008-09-24Women's Kiseong, 03rdRound 1
12Kiyonari Tetsuya9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+3.52812008-09-24Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 52ndChallengers' playoff
13Cho U9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2252008-09-24Meijin, 33rdTitle match, game 3
14Choi Wongyong5pMok Jinseok9pW+R1962008-09-24Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 34
15寂寞归来9p何金银9pB+R1632008-09-24  
16棋邪9p战神伟伟9pB+R1952008-09-24  
17送别9p星星知我惢9pW+R2122008-09-24  
18Park Jungsang9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.52422008-09-24GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 18
19贝尔曼杰作9pLeng Yuye 89pW+R1222008-09-24  
20走遍美国9pHu Yiming9pW+R1712008-09-24  
21Cai Jing2pYu Zheng1p ?B+R1012008-09-23  
22Li Qincheng2p祁立鹤2pB+R1432008-09-23  
23Kim Seung Jae2pLee Wondo2pB+R1452008-09-23Osram Cup, 8thFinal, game 1
24Lee Jaeung6pKang Yootaek2pB+13412008-09-23  
25Cho Han-seong9pHong Seongji7pB+1.52272008-09-23GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 17
26Liu Xing7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2322008-09-23Ing Cup, 6thSemifinal - 2, game 1
27Jiang Erlao9p盘脚奇士9pB+R1652008-09-23  
28战神一号9p溪流王9pB+R1652008-09-23  
29吴宇翔9p棋海沉浮9pW+R1842008-09-23  
30Lee Sedol9pLee Changho9pW+R2422008-09-23Ing Cup, 6thSemifinal - 1, game 1
31Uchida Shuhei2pHa Youngil4pB+R1912008-09-22Shinjin-O, 33rd 
32Wang Tao3pShi Yue4pB+R2352008-09-22  
33Fu Chong4pWang Yao6pB+R2192008-09-22  
34Nakano Hironari9pSo Yokoku8pW+0.53162008-09-22NHK Cup, 56th2
35Yun Chun-sang7pMok Jinseok9pW+R2122008-09-22Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 8
36隐忍使劲搏9p多文天王9pB+R2292008-09-22  
37Seo Nung-uk9pJiang Wanyu9pB+112532008-09-22  
38An Cho-yeong9phacanseog [~]9pB+R1352008-09-22  
39Zhang Tao3pFan Yunruo6 danB+7.52552008-09-21  
40Gui Wenbo3pHu Yuqing8 danB+7.53362008-09-21  
41Dang Yifei2pCai Jing2pW+R2982008-09-21  
42Wang Zheming1p ?Zhang Hongjie3pB+R2172008-09-21  
43Wang Tao3pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2162008-09-21  
44Li Haojie2pFu Chong4pW+2.52982008-09-21  
45Park Jungsang9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+1.52572008-09-21Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
46Ko Keuntae6pLee Seongjae8pB+R1252008-09-21Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
47Akiyama Jiro8pCho U9pW+8.52212008-09-21Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Semifinal
48谢谢你啊9p那么骄傲9pB+R1632008-09-21  
49卡内基梅隆9p战神伟伟9pW+R2582008-09-21  
50傻蛋9p天空的精灵9pW+0.52662008-09-21  
51Mok Jinseok9pSong Taekon9pB+R1992008-09-21Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
52Guo Wenchao4pZhou Zhenyu3pW+R1722008-09-20  
53An Sungjoon Kim Kiwon B+R1432008-09-20  
54Lee Changho9pLee Cheongwu6pW+R2222008-09-20Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
55Yun Chanhee2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1402008-09-20Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team GS KIXX
56Shuto Shun6pTakao Shinji9pB+R2112008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
57Iyama Yuta8pKono Rin9pW+6.52632008-09-20NEC Cup, 28thRound 2
58Mizogami Tomochika8pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2082008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
59蝴蝶公主9p何金银9pW+R1422008-09-20  
60寂寞归来9p冤枉9pB+R1992008-09-20  
61死神9p送别9pW+4.52642008-09-20  
62Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pW+R2482008-09-20NEC Cup, 28thRound 2
63Ye Jinjin3p李源鲲6 danB+3.52492008-09-19  
64Gan Siyang3pTang Weixing2pB+2,752292008-09-19  
65Sun Tengyu3pLi Haojie2pW+2.52922008-09-19Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 5
66Hong Minpyo6pKang Yootaek2pW+R2242008-09-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
67Sun Li4pZhao Shouxun5pB+R1992008-09-19Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 5
68Ryu Dongwan1p ?Yun Chun-sang7pW+R1842008-09-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
69Cho Hyeyeon8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1502008-09-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
70一29p围棋辞典9pB+R1552008-09-19  
71Wang Niqiao1p ?李源鲲6 danW+R2262008-09-18  
72Li Xuan Hao1p ?Fan Yunruo6 danW+R1822008-09-18  
73Son Keun-ki3pKang Yootaek2pW+R1342008-09-18Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 03
74Suzuki Ayumi4pMukai Chiaki2pB+2.52482008-09-18Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
75Heo Yeongho6pKim Seung Jae2pW+R2062008-09-18Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
76Lee Wondo2pYue Liang4pW+3.52562008-09-18Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 04
77Li Haojie2pSun Li4pB+3.52542008-09-18Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 4
78Meng Tailing4pFu Chong4pW+R1722008-09-18Year 2008 Chinese Individual ChampionRound 4
79Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok4pW+R1982008-09-18Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
80Ye Jinjin3pYe Gui5pB+R2272008-09-18  
81Lee Daehyeoi3pLee Min Jin5pW+R2662008-09-18Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Round 2
82Kato Keiko6pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1552008-09-18Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
83O Rissei9pSuzuki Yoshimichi6pW+2.52882008-09-18Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A final
84崛本满城1p ?O Meien9pW+R1802008-09-18  
85Tsuruyama Atsushi6pRin Kaiho9pB+R1472008-09-18  
86Ko Iso7pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1732008-09-18Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 3
87So Yokoku8pKobayashi Koichi9pB+12.52332008-09-18  
88Nakamura Shinya8pKataoka Satoshi9pB+3.52322008-09-18Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A
89Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+0.52922008-09-18Meijin, 33rdTitle match, game 2
90一29p蝴蝶公主9pB+R1452008-09-18  
91Morita Michihiro9pYoda Norimoto9pB+1.52612008-09-18Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A
92Kobayashi Satoru9pYo Kagen9pB+2.52712008-09-18Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament A final
93Ishida Yoshio9pTakagi Shoichi9pW+R2602008-09-18Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A
94Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKudo Norio9pB+1.52752008-09-18  
95Hane Naoki9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+R2352008-09-18Kisei, 33rdLeague
96Kang Dongyun8pSon Keun-ki3pB+R1212008-09-17Chunwon (Tengen), 13th1/8 Final - 7
97Choi Wongyong5pLee Sedol9pW+R1942008-09-17Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 01
98Park Jungsang9pChoi Myunghun9pB+R1712008-09-17Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 02
99Yoo Changhyuk9pCho Han-seong9pW+2.52892008-09-17  
100Fan Tingyu1p ?Chen Boya2pB+1.53202008-09-16  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0163 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software