Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wei Lu Bu9p陈旧往事9pB+R1672011-02-17  
2育红小学9p隐樱凌夜雪9pB+R1232011-02-17  
3Takao Shinji9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+2.52672011-02-17Honinbo, 66thLeague
4Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pB+0.52722011-02-17Kisei, 35thTitle match, game 4
5Yamada Kimio9pCho Sonjin9pB+5.52682011-02-17Ryusei, 20thblock-C final
6富士田明彦2p川田晃平5pB+R1552011-02-16  
7吴高五尺人9p朝云暮雨9pW+Time982011-02-16  
8一仙归来9p又涨停了9pB+R1862011-02-16  
9红花大大9p双雄9pW+4.53002011-02-16  
10Gu Lingyi5pZhou Hexi4pW+R1562011-02-15Tianyuan, 25th3
11Tan Xiao5pJiang WeijieMingrenB+R1852011-02-15Tianyuan, 25th3
12Lin Shuyang6pHei Jiajia5pB+R2612011-02-15Tianyuan, 10th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
13Xie He7pMeng Tailing5pB+R2272011-02-15Tianyuan, 25th3
14Yu Bin9pZhang Li5pB+3.53202011-02-15Tianyuan, 25th3
15Li Haojie4pHuang Yizhong7pB+R1572011-02-15Tianyuan, 25th3
16Shi Yue5pLiu Xing7pB+R2652011-02-15Tianyuan, 25th3
17Zhou Ruiyang5pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1522011-02-15Tianyuan, 25th3
18Rui NaiweiFemale MyeonginCho Hyeyeon9pW+7.52842011-02-15Women's Myeongin, 12thTitle match, game 2
19冲锋~战神9p幽兰老酒9pW+0.52412011-02-15  
20围棋神9p小花生米9pW+R2302011-02-15  
21上田崇史4p柳慎桓7 danW+R1462011-02-14  
22宫崎龙太郎6p河成奉7 danW+10.52482011-02-14  
23金成进7 dan木谷好美1p ?B+R1272011-02-14  
24Park Seunghwa4pPark Jungsang9pB+R892011-02-14GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-05
25Mizogami Tomochika8pCho U9pB+2.52682011-02-14Meijin, 36thLeague
26输了不怪9p无泪的遗憾9pW+R2202011-02-14  
27Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R982011-02-14Kuksu, 54thTitle match, game 4
28Li Haojie4pMi Yuting3pB+R1772011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
29Tan Xiao5pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R2032011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
30Wu Guangya6pTang Weixing3pB+R2932011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
31Li Kang6pZhou Hexi4pW+R1422011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
32Peng Quan7pMeng Tailing5pW+R1542011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
33Piao Wenyao9pWang Yao6pB+R1132011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
34Zhu Yuanhao3pXie He7pW+R1582011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
35Zhang Li5pSun Tengyu7pB+R1992011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
36Wang Xi9pLiu Xing7pW+0.52532011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
37Kong Jie9pHuang Yizhong7pW+R2582011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
38Yu Bin9pQiu Jun8pB+R3072011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
39Gu Li9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2132011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
40Shi Yue5pLuo Xihe9pB+R2132011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
41Gu Lingyi5pDing Wei9pB+R1152011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
42Zhou Ruiyang5pChang Hao9pB+R1652011-02-13Tianyuan, 25th2
43天地不同9p汕头棋侠9pW+R1582011-02-13  
44Miyazawa Goro9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+4,52832011-02-13NHK Cup, 58thQuaterfinal
45小牛鬼8 dan雷电球8 danW+3.52852011-02-12  
46liuyilin08 dan雷电球8 danB+7.52572011-02-12  
47liuyilin08 dan剑阁8 danB+9.52182011-02-12  
48Zhu Yuanhao3pHu Renmin2pB+R1352011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
49Zhou Heyang9pChen Hao2pW+R1162011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
50Wang Yuhui7pMi Yuting3pW+2.52932011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
51Zhang Tao3pZhou Hexi4pW+R2042011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
52Yu Bin9pSun Li4pB+R1732011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
53Wang Chenxing2pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1962011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
54Li Zhe6pTan Xiao5pW+R2832011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
55Fan Tingyu3pWang Yao6pW+0.52562011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
56Ding Wei9pDing Lie6pB+1.52922011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
57Wang Haoyang6pPeng Quan7pW+R1382011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
58Huang Yizhong7pNiu Yutian7pB+R2292011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
59Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+R1452011-02-12Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
60Tang Weixing3pWang Lei8pB+3.52932011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
61Zhong Wenjing5pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1442011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
62Wang Lei6pLuo Xihe9pW+R2042011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
63红花大大9p周冲子9pB+2,752402011-02-12  
64阴魂不散9p一仙归来9pW+R1802011-02-12  
65冰晶之恋8 dan剑阁8 danW+R1362011-02-11  
66Weon Seongjin9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+1.53002011-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournamentFinal
67小刀王五9p鼠小弟A9pW+R1082011-02-11  
68Jian Ao9p№①→沙加9pB+R1732011-02-11  
69新城少年8 dan流云仙境8 danB+R2422011-02-10  
70剑阁8 dan6008788 danB+R2612011-02-10  
71寺山怜2p熊本秀生1p ?B+R1552011-02-10  
72Ogawa Tomoko6pFujisawa Rina1p ?W+R2102011-02-10  
73Zhou Ruiyang5pChen Guanwei2pB+R1452011-02-10  
74Cho Chikun9pGuan Da2pB+0.52292011-02-10  
75Chen Seuyen8pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1902011-02-10  
76Murakawa Daisuke7pFujii Shuya6pB+4,52392011-02-10Oza, 59th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
77Kono Rin9p益子富美彦6pB+R1452011-02-10  
78O Rissei9pSeto Taiki7pB+R1812011-02-10Honinbo, 66thLeague
79向井稍惠1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pW+R1582011-02-10  
80平田智也2pIshida Yoshio9pW+R2222011-02-10  
81Shuto Shun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52902011-02-10  
82Rin Kanketsu7pSakai Hideyuki9pB+4,52162011-02-10Meijin, 36thLeague
83仲邑信也8pTakemiya Masaki9pW+0.52482011-02-10  
84Otake Hideo9p河野光树9pW+R2262011-02-10  
85大头队长9p一代天骄89pW+R1322011-02-10  
86Ogata Masaki9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1552011-02-10  
87Cho Hyeyeon9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1762011-02-10Women's Myeongin, 12thTitle match, game 1
88Yuki Satoshi9pNakano Yasuhiro9pB+R2012011-02-10  
89Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2262011-02-10Judan, 49thChallengers' playoff
90Nakano Hironari9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1252011-02-10  
91Hane Naoki9pCho U9pW+R1582011-02-10Honinbo, 66thLeague
92Zhou Ruiyang5p林君谚2pB+R1992011-02-09  
93Lin Shuyang6pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1622011-02-09  
94Cho Han-seong9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+2.53032011-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
95Lee Changho9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1982011-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
96育红小学9p看月听雨9pW+R2722011-02-08  
97看月听雨9p育红小学9pB+R2372011-02-08  
98从来不幻想9p阳光小少年9pW+R2542011-02-08  
99Zhou Ruiyang5pWang Yuanjun3pB+R2972011-02-07  
100Park Sunghun6pYun Jihee3pB+1.52992011-02-07GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-04

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0146 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software