Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Sanghun (Older)6pLee Changho9pW+2.52082000-09-06KBS Badukwang, 19thWinners' Section, Final
2Chen Qiulong2pYang Zhide4pW+R1202000-09-05Taiwan Oteai, 2000 
3Mizogami Tomochika6pRin Shien5pB+R2232000-09-05Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 05
4Mizogami Tomochika6pMiyazaki Ryutaro6pB+R2092000-09-05Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 06
5Zhang Wendong1p ?Xu Shuxiang1p ?B+7.52792000-09-04  
6Mok Jinseok5pLee Sanghun J3pW+R1882000-09-04SK New Star best 10, 04thLeague, Group A, game 10
7Kanazawa Hideo4pKoyama Ryugo5pW+R1922000-09-04Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 03
8Cho U6pKoyama Ryugo5pB+R1072000-09-04Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 04
9Lee Sedol3pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2112000-09-04Chunwon (Tengen), 05thSemifinal - 1
10Kim Seung-jun7pKim Su-jang9pB+R1692000-09-04Kuksu, 44th1-01
11Cho Hunhyun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+52992000-09-04韩国第31届名人战 
12Lee Changho9pSeo Nung-uk9pB+3.52742000-09-04Paewang, 35thgame 07
13Imamura Toshiya9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1982000-09-03NHK Cup, 47th2
14Choi Myunghun7pKang Jisung4pW+0.52722000-09-02Samsung Cup, 05th2-6
15Macfadyen, Matthew6 danDes Cann4 danB+R1212000-09-01British Go Championship 2000Final, game 2
16Des Cann4 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danW+R1742000-09-01British Go Championship 2000Final, game 3
17Yamada Kimio8pPark Sung-cheol1p ?B+R1832000-09-01Samsung Cup, 05th2-7
18Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Juho1p ?B+R1092000-09-01Samsung Cup, 05th2-5
19 7 dan 6pB+13152000-09-01Pro-Ama match 
20 3p 6pW+R1542000-09-01  
21wangdaguri [KWN~]7 danJeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+52802000-09-01  
22Lee Changho9pZhou Heyang8pW+R1242000-09-01Samsung Cup, 05th2-1
23Lee Sedol3pRui Naiwei9pW+R1922000-09-01Samsung Cup, 05th2-3
24Koh Mosei8pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1462000-09-01Samsung Cup, 05th2-4
25Yokota Shigeaki9pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1842000-09-01Samsung Cup, 05th2-8
26Seo Bongsoo9pChang Hao9pB+R1572000-09-01Samsung Cup, 05th2-2
27Li Jie1p ?Shao Weigang1p ?W+R1822000-08-31  
28Kato Masao9pMatsuoka Hideki8pB+R1752000-08-31Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 1-4
29Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki8pB+12482000-08-31Judan, 39thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 1
30Shi Jinbo1p ?Cao Hengting1p ?W+1.5 ?1802000-08-30  
31Chang Hao9pLee Yong-su1p ?B+R2132000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-04
32Yu Bin9pLee Sedol3pW+6.52722000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-06
33Qiu Jun5pKang Jisung4pW+R1742000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-12
34Kim Juho1p ?Wang Yuhui6pB+0.52512000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-10
35Rui Naiwei9pYu Ping6pB+R1672000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-05
36Kobayashi Koichi9pYamashita Keigo7pW+2.52482000-08-30Gosei, 25thTitle match, game 5
37Weon Seongjin3pYamada Kimio8pW+2.52192000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-14
38Lee Hyeonwuk4pKou Mosei8pW+0.52502000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-08
39Seo Bongsoo9pWang Runan8pB+8,52612000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-03
40Park Sung-cheol1p ?Cho Sonjin9pB+2.52692000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-13
41Yang Keon5pYokota Shigeaki9pW+R2102000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-16
42Ryu Shikun7pYoo Changhyuk9pW+10.52532000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-09
43Choi Myunghun7pCho Chikun9pB+1.52062000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-12
44Luo Xihe8pYang Jae-ho9pW+R1742000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-15
45Zhou Heyang8pHikosaka Naoto9pB+1.52302000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-02
46Lee Changho9pNakano Hironari9pB+R2332000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-01
47Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1902000-08-30Samsung Cup, 05th1-01
48Shinkai Hiroko6p?Han Zenki5pW+R1802000-08-28Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 03
49Han Zenki5pYamashita Keigo6pW+R2342000-08-28Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 04
50Lee Changho9pYun Seonghyun6pB+R1712000-08-28Nongshim Cup, 02ndQualifications
51Sylvia Kalisch & Lee Hyuk2d ama & 7d amaLiu Yajie & Liao Xingwen2d & 4d amaB+R2502000-08-27Mind Sports Olympiad 4, Pair GoRound 2
52 6 dan? 6 dan?W+41922000-08-27AmaFinal
53Iwai Ryuichi8pSamejima Ichiro8pB+4,52572000-08-27Amateur Honinbo, 46thFinal
54Hane Naoki8pMimura Tomoyasu8pW+R1762000-08-27NHK Cup, 47th2
55 5 dan 7 danW+R1222000-08-26Korean ? 2000, 
56Guo Juan5pMun Il-to7 danW+6.52382000-08-26Mind Sports Olympiad Rapid-play ChampionshipRound 6
57An Dalhun3pMok Jinseok5pW+32552000-08-26BC Card Cup, 11th03
58Chang Hao9pO Meien9pB+R1592000-08-26Ing Cup, 4thSemifinal - 1, game 3
59 7d? 7d?W+82322000-08-25  
60 7d? 7d?B+42672000-08-25  
61Kim In9pLee Sedol3pW+R1522000-08-25Kiseong, 12th1-07
62Lee Sanghun J3pMok Jinseok5pW+R1802000-08-25KBS Badukwang, 19th4-2
63Zhou Heyang8pMa Shi7pW+R1762000-08-24Agon Cup, 02nd1-01
64Ryu Shikun7pYo Kagen9pB+R1432000-08-24Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 09
65Hane Naoki8pKato Masao9pB+2.52432000-08-24Honinbo, 56thLeague Entrant Final 3
66Lee Changho9pYu Bin9pB+R2052000-08-24Ing Cup, 4thSemifinal - 2, game 2
67Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1872000-08-24Oza, 48thChallengers' Final
68Rin Kaiho9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1962000-08-24Tengen, 26thSemifinal - 2
69O Meien9pChang Hao9pB+32242000-08-24Ing Cup, 4thSemifinal - 1, game 2
70Yamashita Keigo6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+1.52542000-08-23Gosei, 25thTitle match, game 4
71 6 dan? 6 dan?B+0.52362000-08-22AmaFinal
72Lee Sedol [KWN]3pCho Han-seong [KWN]3pB+Time912000-08-22  
73So Yokoku4pYoshida Yoichi 19445pB+R1932000-08-22Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock C, Game 04
74So Yokoku4pKuwamoto Shinpei5pB+R1872000-08-22Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock C, Game 03
75Yoo Changhyuk9pMok Jinseok5pB+R1252000-08-22  
76Chang Hao9pO Meien9pB+R1192000-08-22Ing Cup, 4thSemifinal - 1, game 1
77Yu Bin9pLee Changho9pW+52432000-08-22Ing Cup, 4thSemifinal - 2, game 1
78Wang Lu1p ?Kamijo Kohei1p ?B+9.51142000-08-21Four Cities Boys and Girls Match, 8thBoard 1
79Hyeon Mijin2pHa Hojeong1p ?W+0.52502000-08-21Women's Myeongin, 02nd2-1
80Rui Naiwei9pXu Ying3pB+R2652000-08-21Guiyang Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
81Kenichi Mochizuki1p ?Rin Shien5pW+R1682000-08-21Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 03
82Rin Shien5pNoguchi Hitoshi5pB+R1552000-08-21Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 04
83Yun Seonghyun6pWhang Won-jun8pB+R1032000-08-21Korean Oteai, 2000 
84Li Chunhua4pShao Weigang9pW+R1822000-08-21Agon Cup Chinese, 2nd 
85Kono Rin5pCho Chikun9pW+R1482000-08-21Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 7thSemifinal - 1
86Liao Xingwen3 danLee Hyuk7 danW+1652000-08-20Mind Sports Olympiad 4, Lightning TournamentFinal round first-place decider
87Xu Ying3pRui Naiwei9pW+R1482000-08-20Guiyang Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
88PSHTb [IGS]9pPSHTa [IGS]9pB+Time612000-08-20  
89Kurahashi Masayuki9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+3.53182000-08-20NHK Cup, 47th2
90Go Professional III10kLiao Xingwen3 danW+82712000-08-19Mind Sports Olympiad 4 exhibitioin game "Six-year-old prodicgy vs. Computer world champion" 
91Des Cann4 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danW+4.52352000-08-19British Go Championship 2000Final, game 1
92Jang Swen8pPark Jieun2pW+R1522000-08-19Dongbang Cup, 1thQuaterfinal - 1
93Xu Ying3pLi Chunhua4pB+R2372000-08-19Guiyang Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
94Rui Naiwei9pKobayashi Izumi4pB+R1852000-08-19Guiyang Cup, 1st2-4
95Park Jieun2pRui Naiwei9pW+2.52262000-08-19Guiyang Cup, 1stSemifinal - 2
96Shikshina, Svetlana5amaKim, Janice1p ?B+1.52852000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-01
97Meng Lei6pZhou Zhenyu1p ?B+1.53252000-08-18National Championship, children 
98Jang Swen8pZhang Zhengping1p ?B+R1412000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-05
99Li Chunhua4pLee Jihyeon2pB+9.52592000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-04
100Ie Qui5pPark Jieun2pW+R2402000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-06

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software