Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kong Jie9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52742010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 10
2Gu Li9pLee Sedol9pB+R2912010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 11
3Wang Xi9pLee Changho9pW+R2322010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 12
4Takao Shinji9pChang Hao9pW+R1982010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 13
5Kim Kiyoung5pKim Seung Jae3pW+3.52942010-06-06  
6Seo Gunwoo5pHong Minpyo7pW+R1862010-06-06  
7Choi Kihoon3pChoi Myunghun9pB+4.52612010-06-06  
8Ogata Masaki9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R2172010-06-06NHK Cup, 58th1
9Zhou Jungsun9p张念祺1p ?B+R2432010-06-05  
10石井茜1p ?Jun Jin C2pW+6.52942010-06-05  
11Song Taekon9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2022010-06-05  
12An Cho-yeong9pLee Changho9pW+R2002010-06-05Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Netmarble vs Team Tbroad
13sim'useob [~]7 dansong'yeseul [~]6 danW+1.52322010-06-04  
14sim'useob [~]7 dangimhyisu [~]6 danB+R2072010-06-04  
15Weon Seongjin9pPark Siyeol2pB+R1752010-06-04  
16Lee Sedol9pAn Sungjoon2pB+R1292010-06-04Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hite Jinro
17Lee Chungyu2pKim Hyeongwoo4pB+R1752010-06-04  
18严欢3pZhang Qiang2pW+4.52662010-06-03  
19Lian Xiao3pWang Tao3pW+R2682010-06-03  
20Cui Can5pLiao Xingwen3pB+R2392010-06-03  
21Li Jie6pZhu Yuanhao3pW+R2522010-06-03  
22Qiu Jun8pDang Yifei3pB+R1712010-06-03  
23Yu Bin9pTang Weixing3pW+2.52852010-06-03  
24Chang Hao9pChen Xiaonan3pB+R1352010-06-03  
25Sun Tengyu7pShi Yue4pW+R1862010-06-03  
26Rin Kanketsu7pOhashi Hirofumi4pW+2.52922010-06-03  
27Han Chong-chin8pHan Sanghoon4pW+R1922010-06-03  
28Park Young-hun9pPark Jeonggeun4pB+5.52272010-06-03Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 10
29Peng Liyao5pTan Xiao5pW+R2102010-06-03  
30Park Man5pSun Li W+R2722010-06-03  
31Li Kang6pJiang Weijie5pB+R2192010-06-03  
32Wang Lei 26pCao Hengting5pW+2.52502010-06-03  
33Suzuki Ayumi5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+5.52702010-06-03  
34Wang Yao6pLi Zhe6pW+R2062010-06-03  
35Shuto Shun7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+3.52852010-06-03Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
36Mao Ruilong4pLiu Xing7pB+R2112010-06-03  
37Meng Tailing5pXie He7pB+R1872010-06-03  
38Zhou Ruiyang5pNiu Yutian7pB+1.52792010-06-03  
39Kim Jiseok7pPaek Hongseok7pW+2.52342010-06-03  
40Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+R2212010-06-03Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
41Park Jungsang9pHeo Yeongho7pB+R1932010-06-03  
42Lee Yeongkyu8pHu Yaoyu8pB+1.52732010-06-03  
43Yoda Norimoto9pKato Atsushi8pW+0.52712010-06-03Kisei, 35thLeague
44An Kukhyun1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1582010-06-03  
45Kim Eunseon3pPark Jieun9pW+R1722010-06-03Women's Myeongin, 12th 
46Xie Yimin4pRin Kaiho9pW+3.52902010-06-03  
47Zhang Li5pZhou Heyang9pW+2.52442010-06-03  
48Gu LiMingrenLuo Xihe9pW+R1302010-06-03Chinese A League, 2010Team Chongqing vs Team Liaoning
49Mitani Tetsuya6pHane Naoki9pB+R1852010-06-03Oza, 58th2
50Peng Quan7pWang Xi9pB+1.52902010-06-03  
51Xiao Zhenghao7pLin Zhihan9pW+R1382010-06-03  
52Akiyama Jiro8pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+1.52982010-06-03Kisei, 35thLeague
53Yun Chun-sang8pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2082010-06-03  
54Cho Chikun9pTakao Shinji9pW+7.52652010-06-03Meijin, 35thLeague
55Ogata Masaki9pKono Rin9pW+2.52482010-06-03Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
56Yuki Satoshi9pKong Jie9pW+R1762010-06-03Asian TV Cup, 22ndFinal
57O Rissei9pCho U9pW+R2322010-06-03NEC Cup, 30th1
58Huang Yizhong7pYang Dingxin1p ?W+R2122010-06-02  
59Sun Li4pFeng Wei3pB+R1242010-06-02  
60Zhang Qiang2pCao Hengting5pW+R2002010-06-02  
61Zhang Hao3pGuo Wenchao5pW+R1942010-06-02  
62Zhang Wei6pWu Guangya5pB+R1832010-06-02  
63Zhang Xuebin6pFu Chong5pW+R1942010-06-02  
64井上直纪1p ?Kiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1162010-06-02  
65Kong Jie9pLee Changho9pB+R1952010-06-02Asian TV Cup, 22ndSemifinal - 1
66Yuki Satoshi9pKang Dongyun9pB+R2112010-06-02Asian TV Cup, 22ndSemifinal - 2
67Takemiya Masaki9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2142010-06-02  
68Huang Chen5pLi Xiaoxi1p ?B+R1412010-06-01  
69Gui Wenbo4pZhang Qiang2pW+R2162010-06-01  
70Zhu Yuanhao3pLiao Xingwen3pW+R1142010-06-01  
71Mao Ruilong4pZheng Xin Miao3pW+2.52652010-06-01  
72Cao Hengting5pLian Xiao3pB+R1912010-06-01  
73Li Kang6pWang Tao3pB+R1892010-06-01  
74Yang Yi6pFeng Wei3pW+R1642010-06-01  
75Zhang Wei6pCao Youyin3pB+R1532010-06-01  
76Lee Sedol9pKim Seung Jae3pB+R2372010-06-01Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 09
77Dang Yifei3pSun Li4pW+R1582010-06-01  
78Zhang Hao3pPan Fei4pB+R1512010-06-01  
79Yang Dong4pFu Chong4pW+3.52152010-06-01  
80Wang Lei 26pLan Tian4pW+2.53512010-06-01  
81Yang Dingxin1p ?Wang Haoyang5pB+R1352010-06-01  
82Li Cong2pGuo Wenchao5pW+R2362010-06-01  
83Jia Yifan3pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1822010-06-01  
84严欢3pJiang Weijie5pW+R1422010-06-01  
85Wang Wei4pWu Guangya5pW+R2342010-06-01  
86Zhang Li5pTan Xiao5pW+R1542010-06-01  
87Zhang Xuebin6pPeng Liyao5pB+R2432010-06-01  
88Zhang Wei6pMeng Tailing5pB+R2642010-06-01  
89Lee Heeseong8pKim Kiyoung5pW+R1882010-06-01  
90Kang Dongyun9pGu Lingyi5pB+R2292010-06-01Asian TV Cup, 22ndQuaterfinal - 2
91柳珉滢1p ?Paek Hongseok7pB+2.52542010-06-01  
92Meng Lei3pHuang Yizhong7pW+R1622010-06-01  
93Niu Yutian7pHuang Yizhong7pW+R1622010-06-01  
94Lin Zhihan9pXiao Zhenghao7pW+R2502010-06-01Tianyuan, 9thTitle match, game 4
95Zhu Yuanhao3pLuo Xihe9pB+R2132010-06-01  
96Wang Haoyang5pYu Bin9pW+R1562010-06-01  
97Zhang Yaoye9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2222010-06-01Asian TV Cup, 22ndQuaterfinal - 3
98Iyama Yuta9pLee Changho9pW+5.52702010-06-01Asian TV Cup, 22ndQuaterfinal - 1
99Song Ronghi5pYu Zhi Ying5 danB+R1872010-05-31  
100bagseong'gyun [~]7 dangimtaehyeon [~]6 danB+5.52952010-05-31  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software