Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yun Chun-sang4pAn Cho-yeong9pW+5.52942006-09-28Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Shimsung Construction
2Xie He6pLee Sedol9pB+R2352006-09-28Chunlan Cup, 06th3
3Hu Yaoyu8pChang Hao9pW+0.53062006-09-28Chunlan Cup, 06th3
4Rui Naiwei9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1762006-09-28Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Shimsung Construction
5Park Young-hun9pNoh Young-ha9pB+R1332006-09-28Maxim Cup, 08thRound 1
6Gu Li9pLee Changho9pB+R2492006-09-28Chunlan Cup, 06th3
7Otake Hideo9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1502006-09-28Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
8Rin Kaiho9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+11.5(9.5)2492006-09-28Meijin, 32ndLast primary tournament
9Zhou Ruiyang4pNiu Yutian6pB+1.52932006-09-27Mingren, 19thChallengers' playoff, game 1
10Jin Donggyu3pPark Jungsang9pW+R2042006-09-27Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
11Kim Chan Woo4pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2042006-09-27Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
12Yang Mengyun2pChen Yida3pW+R2142006-09-26Wangjia, 2ndLeague
13Lin Shengxian7pHuang Xiangren4pW+2.52632006-09-26Wangjia, 2ndLeague
14Jiang Zhujiu9pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R1542006-09-26Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
15Xiao Zhenghao5pLin Zhihan7pW+R2322006-09-26Wangjia, 2ndLeague
16Kim Myeongwan7pCho Han-seong9pW+R1522006-09-26Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
17Huang Jia2pMeng Zhaoyu2pB+R1792006-09-25  
18Wang Xi9pZhao Shouxun4pB+R2132006-09-25Year 2006 Chinese Individual Champion, round 9Round 9
19On Sojin3pPark Young-hun9pW+6.52612006-09-25GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 22
20Lee Changho9pYun Seonghyun9pW+7.52952006-09-25GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 23
21yubyeongho [~]9phacanseog [~]9pW+9.52822006-09-25Maxim Cup, 08th1
22Wang Zhen Meng Zhaoyu2pW+R2202006-09-24  
23Lin Shuyang4pZhou Yinnan3pB+R1892006-09-24Wangjia, 2ndLeague
24Kim Jiseok3pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS KIXXW+R1352006-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs GS KIXX
25Chen Shien5pXiao ZhenghaoGuoshouB+R2052006-09-24Guoshou, 02ndTitle match, game 3
26An Dalhun7pLee Jaeung5pW+R2282006-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs GS KIXX
27Song Taekon8pHong Minpyo5pW+R2042006-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs GS KIXX
28Yamada Takuji7pKim Shushun7pW+R2542006-09-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
29Yuki SatoshiRyuseiHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1832006-09-24Ryusei Cup, 15thchampion's decision tournament
30Kong Jie7pWang Xi9pB+R2812006-09-24Year 2006 Chinese Individual Champion, round 8Round 8
31Hane Naoki9pOgata Masaki9pB+6.52862006-09-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League ALeague A
32Park Jungsang9pLee Sedol9pW+R1802006-09-24Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs GS KIXX
33Yamashita Keigo9pKanda Ei9pB+R2232006-09-24NHK Cup, 54th2
34Chen Yida3pZhou Yinnan3pW+4.52612006-09-23Wangjia, 2ndLeague
35Hane Naoki9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+R1092006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
36O Rissei9pKim Shushun7pB+R2502006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
37Redmond, Michael9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1202006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
38Meng Zhaoyu2pWang Chenxing1p ?B+1.52822006-09-22  
39Lee Sedol9pOn Sojin3pB+3.52852006-09-22GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 20
40Yoo Jaehyeon7pKang Dongyun5pW+R2362006-09-22Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Park Land
41Lee Sanghun9pWeon Seongjin7pW+R1682006-09-22Kuksu, 50thQuaterfinal - 4
42Park Young-hun9pYun Hyunseok8pB+R2752006-09-22Kuksu, 50thQuaterfinal - 3
43Piao Wenyao5pWang Xi9pW+R2142006-09-22Year 2006 Chinese Individual Champion, round 7Round 7
44Yamada Takuji7pYamada Kimio9pW+R2102006-09-22Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
45Cho U9pOya Koichi9pB+R1452006-09-22Ryusei Cup, 15thchampion's decision tournament
46Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1522006-09-22Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Park Land
47Yu Bin9pGu Li9pB+R2612006-09-22Lanke (Renka) Cup, 1stFinal
48Kim Seung-jun9pCho Han-seong9pW+R1942006-09-22GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 21
49Yoda Norimoto9pShiraishi Yuichi1p ?B+R1712006-09-21Tengen, 33rdPreliminaries
50Okada Yumiko6pXie Yimin3pW+R2082006-09-21Women's Meijin, 19thLosers' Section, Round 3
51Wang Xi9pGu Lingyi4pB+3.52492006-09-21Year 2006 Chinese Individual Champion, round 6Round 6
52Oh Gyu-cheol9pHong Seongji5pW+10.52672006-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Park Land
53Ko Keuntae5pKim Juho7pW+R2402006-09-21Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Park Land
54O Rissei9pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1142006-09-21Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A, Final
55Ishida Yoshio9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+4.52252006-09-21Oza, 55thPreliminaries
56Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2102006-09-21Meijin, 31stTitle match, game 2
57Jang Su-young9pJiang Zhujiu9pW+R1762006-09-21Maxim Cup, 08th1
58Zhou Heyang9pGu Li9pW+R1062006-09-21Lanke (Renka) Cup, 1stSemifinal
59Yu Bin9pChang Hao9pB+R1532006-09-21Lanke (Renka) Cup, 1stSemifinal
60Lee Seongjae8pKim Whansoo2pB+4,52952006-09-20Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
61An Cho-yeong9pHong Jangsik5pB+R2172006-09-20Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
62Yun Chun-sang4pLee Yeongkyu6pW+0.52772006-09-20SK New Star best 10, 10thleague B play-off
63Matsumoto Takehisa6pKo Iso7pB+R2692006-09-20Shinjin-O, 31stFinal, game 2
64Cho Han-seong9pLee Sedol9pW+5.52302006-09-20GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 19
65Kim Seung-jun9pLee Changho9pW+7.53002006-09-20GS Caltex Cup, 11thLeague, game 18
66Meng Zhaoyu2pLiang Yadi2pW+2.52372006-09-19Year 2006 Chinese Individual (Female)Round 5
67Paek Hongseok5pOn Sojin3pB+3.53342006-09-19SK New Star best 10, 10thleague A play-off
68Chen Yida3pLin Shuyang4pW+R1782006-09-19Donggang Cup, 6thQuaterfinal
69Xiao ZhenghaoGuoshouChen Shien5pW+15.52902006-09-19Guoshou, 02ndTitle match, game 2
70Yoo Kyoungmin5pLin Zhihan7pB+R1752006-09-19Zhonghuan Cup, 13thQuaterfinal
71Shi Yue3pWang Xi9pW+R1822006-09-19Year 2006 Chinese Individual Champion, round 5Round 5
72Ma Xiaochun9pZhou Heyang9pW+R2502006-09-19Lanke (Renka) Cup, 1stRound 1
73Nie Weiping9pYu Bin9pW+3.53142006-09-19Lanke (Renka) Cup, 1stRound 1
74Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2082006-09-19Maxim Cup, 08th1
75Chang Hao9pLuo Xihe9pB+R1852006-09-19Lanke (Renka) Cup, 1stRound 1
76Choi Myunghun9pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R1832006-09-19Maxim Cup, 08th1
77Gu Li9pChen Zude9pB+R1672006-09-19Lanke (Renka) Cup, 1stRound 1
78Meng Zhaoyu2pXie Shaobo1p ?W+2.52562006-09-18Year 2006 Chinese Individual (Female)Round 4
79Qiu Jun8pWang Yao6pW+R2022006-09-18Year 2006 Chinese Individual Champion, round 4Round 4
80Kim Juho7pLee Sedol9pB+12.52322006-09-18  
81Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pB+R1612006-09-18KBS Badukwang, 25thWinners' Section, Final
82Yang Jae-ho9pHong Jong-hyun9pB+9.52652006-09-18Maxim Cup, 08th1
83Kang Hun9pCho Han-seong9pW+R1982006-09-18Maxim Cup, 08thRound 1
84 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1532006-09-17  
85Kim Seung-jun9pLee Heeseong7pW+R1882006-09-17Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
86Yoda Norimoto9pKo Iso7pB+R1332006-09-17NHK Cup, 54th2
87Iyama Yuta7pOgata Masaki9pB+R2492006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
88So Yokoku8pRyu Shikun9pB+R932006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
89O Meien9pRedmond, Michael9pB+2.52332006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League Cleague C
90Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1752006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
91Yun Seonghyun9pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1492006-09-17Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
92Rui Naiwei9pHeo Yeongho5pW+R1722006-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
93Piao Wenyao5pDong Yan7pB+R1852006-09-16Year 2006 Chinese Individual Champion, round 3Round 3
94Yamada Kimio9pKim Shushun7pW+R1622006-09-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
95Takao Shinji9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2312006-09-16NEC Cup, 26thRound 1
96Park Young-hun9pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52932006-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
97Cho U9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1512006-09-16NEC Cup, 26thRound 1
98Nakano Hironari9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R812006-09-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
99Meng Zhaoyu2pWang Xiangyun1p ?W+R1362006-09-15Year 2006 Chinese Individual (Female), round 2Round 2
100Zhao Mengmeng Meng Zhaoyu2pW+R1282006-09-15  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0196 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software