Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mimura Tomoyasu9pIshida Yoshio9pB+12.52962003-08-07Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 07
2 6 dan? 6 dan?B+172662003-08-06  
3Okada Hakaru6 dan?Hino Rissei6 dan?W+R1122003-08-06Japan Youth Tournament, 24thElementary School Section Final
4An Yeongkil5pLee Yeongkyu2pW+R1342003-08-06BC Card Cup, 14thgame 01
5Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2552003-08-06Wangwi, 37thTitle match, game 4
6Takano Hideki6pChinen Kaori3pB+R1392003-08-05Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock D, Game 01
7Kim Shushun7pTakano Hideki6pB+R1612003-08-05Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock D, Game 02
8Mizogami Tomochika7pHan Zenki6pB+0.52882003-08-05Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock B, Game 02
9Jiang Mingjiu7pFeng Yun9pW+92642003-08-05AGA/ING Pro Cup, 1stRound 3
10seobugil [~]7 dangimjeongsu [~]5 danW+22142003-08-04  
11Yamada Shinji3pLi Zhe3pW+2.52292003-08-04Samsung Cup, 08thpreliminary final(group G)
12An Dalhun5pKim Juho3pW+R1982003-08-04Samsung Cup, 08thpreliminary final(group F)
13Qiu Jun6pWang Lei3pB+R2232003-08-04Samsung Cup, 08thpreliminary final(group G)
14Lee Sanghun7pKim Jong-soo5pW+7.53152003-08-04Samsung Cup, 08thpreliminary final(group G)
15Jiang Zhujiu9pYang Keon6pB+3.52842003-08-04Samsung Cup, 08thpreliminary final(group G)
16Jiang Mingjiu7pYang Yilun7pB+12702003-08-04AGA/ING Pro Cup, 1stRound 2
17Yang Jae-ho9pKong Jie7pW+R1362003-08-04Samsung Cup, 08thpreliminary final(group A)
18Yang Huiren1p ?Feng Yun9pW+R2952003-08-04AGA/ING Pro Cup, 1stRound 2
19Chang Hao9pCho U9pB+0.52792003-08-04Internet Go cn-jp01
20Feng Yun9pHe Xiaoren5pB+R2312003-08-03AGA/ING Pro Cup, 1st1
21Lin Xuefen1p ?Jiang Mingjiu7pW+12342003-08-03AGA/ING Pro Cup, 1st1
22Sakai Hideyuki6pLi Qinghai7pB+2.52372003-08-03Phoenix Cup, 4th 
23Sakai Hideyuki6pKobayashi Satoru9pB+4,53042003-08-03Phoenix Cup, 4thFinal
24Yamada Kimio8pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1852003-08-03NHK Cup, 51st1
25Sakai Hideyuki6pSakata Shigeki1p ?B+R1252003-08-02Phoenix Cup Open, 4th1
26Tanaka Yasunobu6 dan?Shiraishi Yuichi6 dan?W+R962003-08-01All-Japan Students Honinbo, 47thFinal
27Cho U9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1552003-07-31Judan, 42nd1-08
28Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52092003-07-31Gosei, 28thTitle match, game 3
29Hane Naoki9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1432003-07-29Ryusei Cup, 12thSemifinal - 2
30Cornel Burzo5pHong Seul-ki7pW+R2542003-07-28European Go Championship, 47thRound 6
31Yang Jae-ho9pYun Seonghyun8pW+3.52882003-07-28Kuksu, 47th1
32Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pB+R1892003-07-28Wangwi, 37thTitle match, game 3
33Song Taekon5pPark Byungkyu3pB+3.52732003-07-25KBS Badukwang, 22ndFinal, game 1
34Cho Han-seong6pPark Byungkyu3pW+3.52852003-07-25KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Final
35Park Byungkyu4pSong Taekon5pW+R1402003-07-25KBS Badukwang, 22ndFinal, game 1
36Yun Hyunseok7pLee Sedol9pW+R2302003-07-25LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1-05
37Kim Yeong-hwan7pLee Changho9pW+R1782003-07-25LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th2-2
38 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1632003-07-24  
39Zhang Xin5pZhu Songli6 danW+R1202003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
40Liu Xing6pQiu Jun6 danW+R1962003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
41Lee Yeongkyu2pSong Taekon5pW+2.52652003-07-24Korean New Star Cup, 3rdf2-1
42Wang Yimin7pZhu Fei5pB+R1612003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
43Duan Rong7pLin Feng5pW+R2262003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
44Zhou Jungsun9pWang Yang5pB+R1372003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
45Chang Hao9pPeng Quan5pW+R2302003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
46Huang Yizhong6pHu Yaoyu7pW+10.51862003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
47Zhou Bo4pDing Wei8pW+R2412003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
48Chen Linxin9pKim Seung-jun8pW+7.53022003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
49Zhang Yaoye3pNie Weiping9pW+2.52632003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
50Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+5.52002003-07-24Agon Cup Japanese, 10th1
51Lee Sedol9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+2.52442003-07-22Kiseong, 15thPreliminary Final
52 6 dan? 6 dan?B+0.53082003-07-21  
53Kobayashi Koichi9pMizogami Tomochika7pB+0.53002003-07-21Ryusei Cup, 12thSemifinal - 1
54O Rissei9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2552003-07-21Tengen, 29thSemifinal - 1
55Pak Sung-kyun7pCornel Burzo5pB+R1872003-07-20European Go Championship, 47th1
56Chinen Kaori3pMiyazawa Goro9pB+3.52982003-07-20NHK Cup, 51st 
57Cho U9pNakano Yasuhiro8pB+16.52982003-07-19JAL Hayago Cup, 1st2-2
58Yamashita KeigoKiseiYuki Satoshi9pW+R2522003-07-19JAL Hayago Cup, 1st2-4
59Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+1.53042003-07-19Wangwi, 37thTitle match, game 2
60Yun Chun-sang1p ?Park Young-hun4pW+2.52702003-07-18Kiseong, 15th02
61Hyeon Mijin2pCho Hyeyeon4pW+4.52832003-07-18Women's Myeongin, 05thWinners' Section
62Park Young-hun4pWeon Seongjin5pW+R1982003-07-18Chunwon (Tengen), 08th2-2
63Lee Yeongkyu2pMok Jinseok6pW+R1122003-07-18Kiseong, 15th1
64Yue Song3pZhu Songli6 danW+R1242003-07-17HaoMao Cup 2003Round 5
65Wang Yao5pWang Yuhui7 danB+R2272003-07-17HaoMao Cup 2003Round 5
66Liu Xiaoguang9pGu Lingyi1p ?W+R2542003-07-17HaoMao Cup 2003Round 5
67Lin Zhaohua7pYang Yi5pB+3.52722003-07-17HaoMao Cup 2003Round 5
68Ma Xiaochun9pFang Jie7pB+1.52592003-07-17HaoMao Cup 2003Round 5
69Nie Weiping9pDuan Rong7pB+R2192003-07-17HaoMao Cup 2003Round 5
70Yuki Satoshi9pTakao Shinji8pW+R1182003-07-17Oza, 51stQuaterfinal - 4
71Imamura Yoshiaki8pO Rissei9pB+0.53052003-07-17Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 06
72Kobayashi Koichi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+8.53412003-07-17Gosei, 28thTitle match, game 2
73Cho U9pRyu Shikun9pW+R2062003-07-17Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 06
74Hane Naoki9pMiyazawa Goro9pB+11.52102003-07-17Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 1-3
75Nakaonoda Tomomi9pCho Chikun9pW+5.52112003-07-17Honinbo, 59thPreliminary
76Song Taekon5pPark Byungkyu3pB+0.52592003-07-16KBS Badukwang, 22ndWinners' Section, Final
77An Dalhun5pCho Han-seong6pW+R2102003-07-16KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Semifinal
78damura ciaki [~]5 danPark Sohyun5 danW+1.52932003-07-15  
79damura ciaki [~]5 danPark Sohyun5 danW+Time1422003-07-15  
80hongmangi [~]5 danmine yaseuhiro [~]5 danB+62782003-07-15  
81mine yaseuhiro [~]5 daniminho [~]5 danB+113072003-07-15  
82hongmangi [~]5 danhatanaka hosinobu [~]5 danB+R1812003-07-15  
83Hane Naoki9pO Meien9pW+R1682003-07-14NEC Cup, 23rd1
84Takao Shinji8pKobayashi Koichi9pW+5.53012003-07-13JAL Hayago Cup, 1stRound 2
85Takao Shinji8pHashimoto Shoji9pB+24.52882003-07-13NHK Cup, 51st1
86Song Taekon4pYang Jae-ho9pW+R2082003-07-11LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1
87Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+4.52552003-07-11Wangwi, 37thTitle match, game 1
88Gu Li7pLiu Xing6 danB+R1872003-07-10HaoMao Cup 2003Round 4
89Cho Chikun9dYoda Norimoto9dB+6.52782003-07-10Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 04
90Chang Hao9pLin Feng5pW+R2182003-07-10HaoMao Cup 2003Round 4
91Cho U8pKato Masao9pB+9.53352003-07-10Honinbo, 58thTitle match, game 6
92Takemiya Masaki9pRyu Shikun9pB+R1852003-07-10Meijin, 28thLeague, game 32
93O Meien9pO Rissei9pW+R2542003-07-10Meijin, 28thLeague, game 31
94Kobayashi Koichi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+11.52852003-07-10Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 05
95Hong Kochnoeul3pKim Min-heui2pB+R1972003-07-08Women's Myeongin, 09thL1-1
96Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+4.52192003-07-08Myeongin, 34th16
97Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pCho Hunhyun9pB+11.52492003-07-08Kuksu, 47thWinners' Section
98Yun Hyunseok7pMok Jinseok6pW+7.52132003-07-07Myeongin, 34thLeague
99Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pW+R2042003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal
100Takagawa Shukaku9pTainaka Shin9pB+R1312003-07-07Pro Best Ten, 10thRound 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software