Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ma Xiaochun9pHua Yigang8pB+R2431983-11-20Oteai 
2Huang Jinxian6pXu Rongxin6pW+R2181983-11-19Oteai 
3Cheng Xiaoliu6pLi Qinghai6pB+R1831983-11-19Oteai 
4Kong Xiangming7pLiu Xiaoguang7pB+32851983-11-19Oteai 
5Hua Yigang8pWang Runan7pB+R1831983-11-19Oteai 
6Seo Nung-uk7pSeo Bongsoo8pW+R2361983-11-19 League, game 15
7Fujisawa Hideyuki9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1291983-11-17Kisei, 08thSemifinal - 1
8Kobayashi Koichi9pSakata Eio9pW+10.52681983-11-17Honinbo, 39thLeague, game 08
9Kato Masao9pRin Kaiho9pW+82321983-11-17Kisei, 08th2
10Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1511983-11-17Judan, 22ndLosers' Section, 3-3
11Hashimoto Yoshimi9pHashimoto Shoji9pW+0.52421983-11-17Gosei, 09th1
12Inoue Hatsue1p ?Hashiguchi Mika1p ?B+R1851983-11-16Women's Honinbo, 03rd 
13Tanimura Kuniko3pOgawa Tomoko4pW+R1461983-11-16Women's Honinbo, 03rd 
14Seo Bongsoo8p 4pB+R1671983-11-16 League, game 09
15Kataoka Satoshi9pAwaji Shuzo8pW+4.52881983-11-16Tengen, 09thTitle match, game 2
16Heo Janghoi9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2021983-11-13Wangwi, 18thTitle match, game 2
17Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Nung-uk7pW+R1381983-11-11Taewang, 1stFinal, game 1
18Awaji Shuzo8pYamashiro Hiroshi8pW+R1641983-11-10Honinbo, 39thLeague, game 07
19Hane Yasumasa9pKubouchi Shuchi9pB+R1671983-11-10Gosei, 09th1
20Cho Chikun9pIwata Tatsuaki9pW+R1541983-11-10Honinbo, 39thLeague, game 05
21Kajiwara Takeo9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2491983-11-10Gosei, 09thpreliminary round
22Kobayashi Koichi9pHashimoto Shoji9pB+R1111983-11-10Judan, 22ndLosers' Section, 3-2
23Matsumoto Nayoko1p ?Tanimiya Ayako2pW+5.52281983-11-09Women's Honinbo, 03rd 
24Kato Masao9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1191983-11-09Oza, 31stTitle match, game 2
25Cho Hunhyun9pHeo Janghoi4pB+11.53541983-11-08Wangwi, 18thTitle match, game 1
26Hane Yasumasa9pOtake Hideo9pW+R1441983-11-08Meijin, 08thChallengers' playoff
27Nie Weiping9pQian Yuping6pW+R1951983-11-07New Physical Education Cup, 05thTitle match, game 3
28 6p 7pB+R1591983-11-07 League, game 14
29Awaji Shuzo8pKataoka Satoshi7pW+0.53051983-11-07Tengen, 09thTitle match, game 1
30Qian Yuping6pNie Weiping9pW+R1521983-11-06New Physical Education Cup, 05thTitle match, game 1
31Kajiwara Takeo9pKobayashi Satoru7pB+4,52061983-11-03Judan, 21stWinners' Section, Semifinal - 2
32Kato Masao9pOtake Hideo9pB+R2011983-11-03Kisei, 08thQuaterfinal - 4
33Sakata Eio9pIwata Tatsuaki9pW+6.52841983-11-03Gosei, 09th1
34Takeda Masako1p ?Yoshida Harumi1p ?W+R1961983-11-02Women's Honinbo, 03rd 
35Shinkai Hiroko3pKitani Toshimi1p ?B+R2331983-11-02Women's Honinbo, 03rd 
36Liu Xiaoguang7pQian Yuping5pW+0.52501983-11-02New Physical Education Cup, 5thRound 6
37Heo Janghoi4pHa Chan-seok7pB+42481983-11-02 Challengers' playoff
38 4p 5pW+R2181983-11-01 1/8 Final - 6
39Seo Bongsoo7p 6pB+R1051983-10-31 League, game 13
40Chino Tadahiko9pNinomiya Hideko1p ?W+R2181983-10-27Judan, 23rd2nd Preliminary
41 7p 4pB+R1851983-10-27 League, game 08
42Rin Kaiho9pImamura Toshiya5pB+R1391983-10-27Gosei, 09th1
43Sakata Eio9pYamashiro Hiroshi8pB+R1971983-10-27Honinbo, 39thLeague, game 03
44Kobayashi Koichi9pAwaji Shuzo8pW+1.52421983-10-27Honinbo, 39thLeague, game 02
45Seo Bongsoo7pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2191983-10-27Kuksu, 27thTitle match, game 1
46Ishida Yoshio9pSugiuchi Masao9pW+R2061983-10-27Judan, 22ndLosers' Section, 3-2
47Kataoka Satoshi9pSonoda Yuichi9pW+0.52581983-10-27Kisei, 08th2
48Otake Hideo9pKato Masao9pB+R2261983-10-27Oza, 31stTitle match, game 1
49Takagi Shoichi9pIwata Tatsuaki9pW+2.52611983-10-27Honinbo, 39thLeague, game 04
50Hashimoto Shoji9pHane Yasumasa9pB+32861983-10-27Meijin, 09thPreliminary, Group 1, Final game
51Takemiya Masaki9pCho Chikun9pB+R1331983-10-27Honinbo, 39thLeague, game 01
52Inoue Hatsue1p ?Redmond, Michael3pW+R1541983-10-26Oteai, 1983 
53 5pPaek Seongho6pW+22801983-10-25 League, game 07
54Awaji Shuzo8pOtake Hideo9pW+R1801983-10-24Kisei, 08th2
55Awaji Shuzo8pHikosaka Naoto6pB+R431983-10-20Tengen, 09thFinal
56Takagi Shoichi9pKataoka Satoshi7pB+102491983-10-20Meijin, 09thPreliminary, Group 2, Final game
57Fukui Susumu6pHashimoto Utaro9pW+7.52031983-10-20Gosei, 09th1
58Nakamura Hidehito8pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+22571983-10-20Kisei, 08th1
59Fujisawa Hideyuki9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+132711983-10-20Meijin, 09thPreliminary, Group 3, Final game
60Otake Hideo9pCho Chikun9pW+R1501983-10-20Meijin, 08thTitle match, game 5
61Fujisawa Kazunari2pRedmond, Michael3pW+R1361983-10-19Oteai, 1983 
62Tanaka Chiyoko3pYanagiuchi Emiko4pB+R1971983-10-19Women's Honinbo, 03rd 
63Nakayama Noriyuki5pSekine Naohisa5pW+R2381983-10-19Oteai, 1983 
64Taniguchi Toshinori5pShirae Haruhiko6pB+102511983-10-19Oteai, 1983 
65Sonoda Yuichi9pShiraishi Yutaka9pB+R1771983-10-19Kansai Kiin Championship ?, 27thFinal, game 1
66 7pSeo Nung-uk7pW+R2361983-10-15 League, game 12
67Kim Il-whan4pKim In9pW+23271983-10-15 League, game 20
68Katayama Yasuo3pTanaka Hideharu5pW+R2541983-10-13Oteai, 1983 
69O Meien5pIshida Akira9pB+0.52701983-10-13Gosei, 09th1
70Kiyonari Tetsuya7pRin Kaiho9pW+R1181983-10-13Kisei, 08th1
71Hashimoto Shoji9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+R1271983-10-13Judan, 22ndLosers' Section, 2-4
72Kato Masao9pOyama Kunio9pB+R1971983-10-13Gosei, 09th1
73Cho Chikun9pOtake Hideo9pB+1.52151983-10-13Meijin, 08thTitle match, game 4
74Hane Yasumasa9pIwata Tatsuaki9pB+R1411983-10-12Okan Sen, 24th4
75 4pSeo Bongsoo7pW+22721983-10-06 Challengers' playoff
76Tsuchida Masamitsu9pFujisawa Hideyuki9pW+R2101983-10-06Gosei, 09thpreliminary round
77Sakata Eio9pCho Chikun9pB+R2331983-10-06Judan, 22ndWinners' Section, Semifinal - 1
78Redmond, Michael3pHidaka Toshiyuki4pW+R1361983-10-05Oteai, 19832
79Seo Bongsoo7pHeo Janghoi4pW+13071983-10-05 League, game 21
80Yi Teok-ko5pCho Hunhyun9pW+71691983-10-04Korean Pro-Am Tournament, 7th 
81Ha Chan-seok7pJang Su-young6pB+R2351983-10-02 League, game 19
82Kato Masao9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2191983-10-02Judan, 21stFinal
83Kato Masao9pHikosaka Naoto6pW+0.52141983-09-29Tengen, 09thSemifinal - 1
84Yamashiro Hiroshi8pIshida Yoshio9pW+22661983-09-29Judan, 22ndLosers' Section, 2-3
85Otake Hideo9pCho Chikun9pB+R1771983-09-29Meijin, 08thTitle match, game 3
86Redmond, Michael2pShiratori Sumiko4pB+R1991983-09-28Oteai 
87Seo Nung-uk7p 6pB+R1711983-09-27 League, game 10
88 5pKim In9pB+R1551983-09-27 League, game 11
89Sonoda Yuichi9pOhira Shuzo9pB+R1311983-09-27Kisei, 08th1
90Kim In9pSeo Nung-uk7pW+R2001983-09-26 League, game 21
91Ko Mosei5pKosugi Kiyoshi6pW+42091983-09-25Oteai, 1983 
92Honda Sachiko6pKitamura Hiroshi6pW+13051983-09-25Oteai, 1983 
93Sakata Eio9pKataoka Satoshi7pB+R1571983-09-25NEC Cup, 03rdSemifinal - 2
94Honda Sachiko6pSugiuchi Kazuko8pW+R1861983-09-25Women's Kakusei, 05thFinal
95 6p 6pB+R1491983-09-23 1/8 Final - 5
96Seo Bongsoo7pCho Hunhyun9pB+2.52551983-09-23Myeongin, 14thTitle match, game 5
97Kataoka Satoshi9pAwaji Shuzo8pW+52651983-09-22Honinbo, 39thPreliminary, Group 1, Final game
98Kiyonari Tetsuya7pImamura Toshiya5pW+R2461983-09-21Gosei, 09thPreliminaries
99Kusunoki Teruko6pHonda Sachiko6pB+52211983-09-21Women's Honinbo, 02ndTitle match, game 2
100Cho Chikun9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1851983-09-21Meijin, 08thTitle match, game 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software