Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Murakawa Daisuke9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1642015-11-12Oza, 63rdTitle match, game 2
2coegyeseong [~] ryuseunghyi [~] W+R2482015-11-11  
3jeonjunhag [~] gimcanghun [~] B+0.52852015-11-11  
4Lee Sedol9pPark Mingyu4pW+R2602015-11-11Korean Baduk League, 2015final round 2, Team Tbroad vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
5Kim Seung Jae6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1342015-11-11  
6Fujisawa Rina9pXie Yimin9pW+R2142015-11-11Female Honinbo, 34thTitle match, game 2
7icangseog [~]1p ?Song Jihoon1p ?B+R1632015-11-10  
8bagjin'yeong [~]1p ?idonghwi [~]1p ?W+R1842015-11-10  
9baegcanhyi [~]1p ?hongmujin [~]1p ?B+R2392015-11-10  
10gimjimyeong [~]1p ?bagjaegeun [~]1p ?W+R1602015-11-10  
11coejaeyeong [~]1p ?seolhyeonjun [~]2pB+R1832015-11-10  
12Kim Minho2pyubyeong'yong [~]3pW+R1882015-11-10  
13Lee Donghoon5pLee Hobum5pB+1.53092015-11-10  
14Mok Jinseok9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2102015-11-10Korean Baduk League, 2015final round 1, Team Tbroad vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
15hongmujin [~]1p ?coejaeyeong [~]1p ?W+R2442015-11-09  
16Song Jihoon1p ?anjeong'gi [~]1p ?B+4.52562015-11-09  
17yubyeong'yong [~]3pgimjimyeong [~]1p ?B+R2272015-11-09  
18baegcanhyi [~]1p ?seolhyeonjun [~]2pW+5.52352015-11-09  
19bagjaegeun [~]1p ?Kim Minho2pB+R2332015-11-09  
20֥Ұ2p־3pB+R1612015-11-09  
21Kim Junghyun5pShin Jinseo3pW+R2742015-11-09  
22Kim Seung Jae6pShin Minjun3pB+6.53342015-11-09  
23Ida Atsushi9pYanagisawa Satoshi4pB+3.52552015-11-09Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
24Cho Han-seong9pbagmingyu [~]4pB+R2292015-11-09  
25Shida Tatsuya7pCho Riyu8pW+R1642015-11-09NHK Cup, 63rd3rd round
26Sakai Hideyuki8pKono Takashi8pB+R1972015-11-09Ryusei, 25thblock-E
27Sakai Hideyuki8pYamada Noriyoshi9pB+R2232015-11-09Ryusei, 25thblock-E
28Murakawa Daisuke9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1762015-11-09Kisei, 40thchallengers' playoff
29Iyama Yuta9pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+10.52402015-11-09NHK Cup, 63rd3rd round
30Gu Li9pл2pW+2.53462015-11-08  
31Kang Dongyun9pYang Dingxin3pB+R2432015-11-08  
32Mi Yuting9pHuang Yunsong4pB+R2072015-11-08Chinese A League, 2015Team Subo vs Team Jiangsu
33Chen Xian5pTan Xiao7pW+R2502015-11-08  
34Mi Yuting9pLian Xiao7pB+R2012015-11-08  
35Park Young-hunMyeonginLee Sedol9pW+R2102015-11-08Myeongin, 43rdSemifinal - 2, game 1
36Meng Tailing6pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2712015-11-08  
37Chang Hao9pZhou Ruiyang9pW+2.53142015-11-08  
38Shi Yue9pKim Jiseok9pW+1.53092015-11-08Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhejiang vs Team Guizhou
39Qiu Jun9pjang'weije [~]9pB+R2462015-11-08  
40Park Jungwhan9pHong Seongji9pB+R2792015-11-08Myeongin, 43rdSemifinal - 1, game 1
41O Meien9pOya Koichi9pB+R1552015-11-07  
42O Meien9pO Rissei9pW+R2482015-11-07  
43O Rissei9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1952015-11-07  
44Nie Weiping9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+3.52422015-11-06  
45bagseong'gyun [~] coehoceol [~] W+8.53082015-11-05  
46Cho Chikun9pOnishi Kenya2pB+R1492015-11-05Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
47Kono Rin9pTajiri Yuto4pB+R1992015-11-05Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
48O Meien9pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R1722015-11-05Judan, 54th2nd round
49Lian XiaoMingrenQiu Jun9pB+52532015-11-05Changqi Cup, 12thFinal, game 2
50Rin Shien7pImamura Toshiya9pW+1.52682015-11-05Judan, 54th2nd round
51Iyama Yuta9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1952015-11-05Judan, 54th3rd round
52Shi Yue9pTang Weixing9pB+R2332015-11-05Samsung Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2, game 3
53Ida Atsushi9pHane Naoki9pW+R2282015-11-05Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
54yangdeogju [~] jeon'yujin [~] B+R2632015-11-04  
55jeonjunhag [~] coegwangho [~] B+7.52392015-11-04  
56Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1802015-11-04Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
57Shi Yue9pTang Weixing9pB+R1092015-11-04Samsung Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2, game 2
58Ke Jie9pLee Sedol9pB+R2252015-11-04Samsung Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1, game 2
59 ˬ1p ?Lu Jia2pB+R3172015-11-03  
60Qiu Jun9pLian XiaoMingrenW+R1422015-11-03Changqi Cup, 12thFinal, game 1
61Yu Zhi Ying5pRui Naiwei9pB+R1772015-11-03  
62Tang Weixing9pShi Yue9pB+R2212015-11-03Samsung Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2, game 1
63Lee Sedol9pKe Jie9pW+R2242015-11-03Samsung Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1, game 1
64Fujisawa Rina3p3pW+R1982015-11-02  
65Ke Jie9pFan Yunruo4pB+R1212015-11-01Qiwang, 11thFinal
66Wang Yuanjun9pChen Seuyen9pW+R1662015-11-01Zhonghuan Qisheng, 3rdFinal, game 2
67Fan Yunruo4pLi Xuanhao5pB+1.53062015-10-31Qiwang, 11thSemifinal
68Gu Lingyi5pKe Jie9pW+8.52912015-10-31Qiwang, 11thSemifinal
69Chen Seuyen9pWang Yuanjun9pB+R1872015-10-31Zhonghuan Qisheng, 3rdFinal, game 1
70bagjiyeong [~] gimhyeon'a [~] W+R1662015-10-30  
71Kim Jiseok9pShin Jinseo3pW+R1422015-10-30  
72Han Taehee5pHan Wonggyu5pB+4.52022015-10-30  
73Weon Seongjin9pLee Jihyeon5pW+R2442015-10-30  
74Jiang Weijie9pGu Lingyi5pW+R2602015-10-30Qiwang, 11th3rd round
75gimmyeonghun [~]2pJin Siyoung6pB+R2012015-10-30  
76Fan Yunruo4pMeng Tailing6pB+R2842015-10-30Qiwang, 11thQuaterfinal
77Lee Sedol9pPark Seunghwa6pB+R2672015-10-30  
78Choi Jung5pLee Sedol9pW+R1782015-10-30  
79Zhou RuiyangQishengKe Jie9pW+R1822015-10-30Qiwang, 11th3rd round
80Li Xuanhao5pGu Li9pB+R2192015-10-30Qiwang, 11th3rd round
81Lian Xiao7pFan Tingyu9pB+3.53322015-10-30Longchen, 07th 
82Xie Yimin9pFujisawa Rina9pB+R2232015-10-30Female Honinbo, 34thTitle match, game 3
83gimcanghun [~] sindongmog [~] B+1.53262015-10-29  
84coegyeseong [~] gimsehyeon [~] W+R2402015-10-29  
85baegcanhyi [~]1p ?coejaeyeong [~]1p ?W+R1802015-10-29  
86anjeong'gi [~]1p ?bagjaegeun [~]1p ?B+R2572015-10-29  
87So Yokoku9pHirata Tomoya4pW+3.52302015-10-29Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
88Uchida Shuhei7pKanazawa Makoto7pB+3.52672015-10-29Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournamentFinal
89Yamashita Keigo9pYu Zhengqi7pW+1.52882015-10-29Judan, 54th2nd round
90Cho U9pMotoki Katsuya7pW+R1782015-10-29Honinbo, 71stLeague
91Ida Atsushi9pIchiriki Ryo7pB+R1192015-10-29Honinbo, 71stLeague
92Yamamori Tadanao6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1762015-10-29Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
93Tsuruyama Atsushi7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1622015-10-29Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
94Murakawa Daisuke9pYamada Kimio9pB+2.52492015-10-29Kisei, 40thchallengers' playoff
95Akiyama Jiro9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1542015-10-29Judan, 54th2nd round
96gimjeong'u [~] jominsu [~] B+0.52402015-10-28  
97jonamgyun [~] jeonghunhyeon [~] W+R2062015-10-28  
98gimjimyeong [~]1p ?Song Jihoon1p ?W+R1362015-10-28  
99bagjin'yeong [~]1p ?hongmujin [~]1p ?W+R2002015-10-28  
100Kim Minho2picangseog [~]1p ?W+R2502015-10-28  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0151 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software