Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ch'oe Ch'eol-han7pLee Changho9pB+R1912004-02-23Kuksu, 47thTitle match, game 4
2Rin Kaiho9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+4,52702004-02-23Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock A, Game 10
3Liu Xing6 dan?Takizawa Yuta6 dan?B+R1732004-02-22International Students Oza, 2ndRound 3
4Zhou Yinnan1p ?Rao Ruiyong1p ?B+R632004-02-22Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 20041
5Zhang Kaiqing2pHuang Xiangren3pB+0.53282004-02-22Taiwan CMC TV Cup, 4thLosers' Section
6Cho Chikun9pYamada Kimio8pB+R2052004-02-22NHK Cup, 51stRound 4
7Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pW+32242004-02-21Meng-Kweon Best-of-Ten Matchgame 08
8Lin Zhihan5pZhou Jungsun9pW+1.53062004-02-21Taiwan Kiin Cup, 3rdTitle match, game 1
9Kobayashi Koichi9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R2272004-02-21NEC Cup, 23rdSemifinal - 2
10Ch'oe Ch'eol-hanChunwonYoo Jaehyeon6pB+R1312004-02-20Kiseong, 15thChallengers' playoff
11Zhou Keping4pLiu Jianchang1p ?B+R1352004-02-19Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 2004Round 2
12Kim Shushun7pO Rissei9pB+6.53092004-02-19Tengen, 30th1/8 Final - 1
13Yim Sun-gun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1762004-02-19Maxim Cup, 05thSemifinal - 1
14Redmond, Michael9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1602004-02-19Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 17
15Yuki Satoshi9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1052004-02-19Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 4
16Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pB+0.52662004-02-19Kisei, 28thTitle match, game 4
17Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han7pB+9.52852004-02-18Kuksu, 47thTitle match, game 3
18Fan Yangbo1p ?Zhang Kaiqing2pB+R1812004-02-17  
19Lin Zhihan5pXia Daming2pB+R2532004-02-17  
20Chang Hao9pGu Li7pB+R1292004-02-17Chinese Ricoh Cup, 4thQuaterfinal
21Yun Chun-sang2pKim Juho4pB+R1972004-02-16BC Card Cup, 14thgame 18
22Mizogami Tomochika7pSakai Takeshi9pB+R912004-02-16Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock B, Game 09
23Mizogami Tomochika7pOtake Hideo9pW+R1782004-02-16Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock B, Game 10
24Ogata Masaki9pO Meien9pW+R2462004-02-16Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 16
25Lin Yuxiang1p ?Qin Shi1p ?W+0.52782004-02-15Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 20041
26Wang Xuechuan2pChen Feng1p ?B+R1572004-02-15Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 20041
27Zhou Keping3pChen Yong'an5pB+R1672004-02-15  
28Chen Yida2pHuang Xiangren6pW+R1342004-02-15  
29Dong Yan7pLiu Shizheng7pB+R1772004-02-15Qisheng,4thFinal Preliminary, Group Final
30Feng Yanlin6 danChen Yida2pB+5.52482004-02-14Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, 20041
31Yang Zhide4pWang Xuechuan2pB+1.53322004-02-14  
32Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+R1812004-02-14Meng-Kweon best-of-10 Matchgame 07
33Lee Changho9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1452004-02-14Nongshim Cup, 05th3-4
34Kato Masao9pLee Changho9pW+R2302004-02-13Nongshim Cup, 05th3-3
35Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Andrej Kulkov6 danW+5.52552004-02-12Euro Oza 2004Final
36Han Zenki6pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1852004-02-12Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 15
37Gu Li7pKato Masao9pW+R1702004-02-12Nongshim Cup, 05th3-2
38Yamashita Keigo9pO Rissei9pW+3.52832004-02-12Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 19
39Mimura Tomoyasu9pO Meien9pB+R1672004-02-12Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 18
40Ogata Masaki9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+0.52972004-02-12Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 15
41Ryu Shikun9pCho U9pW+4.53002004-02-12Gosei, 29thQuaterfinal - 2
42Ishii Shinzo9pCho Sonjin9pW+0.53132004-02-12Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 14
43Andrej Kulkov6 danHeiser, Laurant6 danB+R2032004-02-11Euro Oza 2004 
44Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Dmytro Bogatskyy6 danB+R1712004-02-11Euro Oza 2004Quaterfinal
45Guo Juan5pIon Florescu6 danW+2122004-02-11Euro Oza 2004 
46Gu Li7pWeon Seongjin5pB+22822004-02-11Nongshim Cup, 05th3-1
47Rob van Zeist7 danLucretiu Calota5 danB+R592004-02-10Euro Oza 2004 
48Rob van Zeist7 danFrank Janssen6 danB+4,52322004-02-10Euro Oza 2004 
49Vladimir Danek6 danPop Cristian7 danB+10.51482004-02-10Euro Oza 2004 
50Emil Nijhuis6 danAlexander Dinerstein1p ?W+R1742004-02-10Euro Oza 20041/8 Final
51Dai Jiashen7pWang Xuechuan2pB+R1632004-02-10Taiwan Tianyuan, 3rdLeague B
52Kubo Katsuaki9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R2052004-02-10Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 09
53Haruyama Isamu9pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R2092004-02-10Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 10
54Sugiuchi Masao9pTakao Shinji8pW+R1842004-02-09Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock E, Game 10
55Kono Rin7pYamashita Keigo9pW+52682004-02-09Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 3
56Kim Shushun7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+0.52732004-02-09Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 8
57Takao Shinji8pAwaji Shuzo9pB+92642004-02-09Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock E, Game 09
58Ion Florescu6 danFrank Janssen6 danW+8.52422004-02-08Euro Oza 2004Playoff 3rd-4th
59Huang Xiangren6pLin Yuxiang1p ?B+R1852004-02-08  
60Chen Yida7pDai Jiashen2pB+Time2572004-02-08Taiwan CMC TV Cup, 4thLosers' Section
61Shao Weigang9pHu Yaoyu7pW+3.52992004-02-08Yongda Cup, 2ndFinal, game 2
62Takao Shinji8pKobayashi Satoru9pB+0.52662004-02-08NHK Cup, 51stRound 4
63Hikosaka Naoto9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1952004-02-08Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 16
64Frank Janssen6 danMichiel Eijkhout6 danB+R2432004-02-07Euro Oza 2004 
65Chang Hao9pLi Kang1p ? 2142004-02-07  
66Meng Zhaoyu2pKweon Hyo-chin4pW+R1042004-02-07Best of ten matchgame 06
67Ch'oe Ch'eol-han6pLee Changho9pB+R1452004-02-07Kuksu, 47thTitle match, game 2
68Hu Yaoyu7pShao Weigang9pB+R1652004-02-07Yongda Cup, 2ndFinal, game 1
69Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Dragos Bajenaru6 danB+2.52192004-02-06Euro Oza 2004Round 4
70An Yeongkil5pKim Tae-yong2pW+R1842004-02-06New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
71Choi Munyong4pKim Juho4pW+R1362004-02-06BC Card Cup, 14thgame 17
72Mannami Kana2pChinen Kaori5pB+12.52392004-02-06Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07thTitle match, game 3
73Ben Malek, Farid6 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danW+6.51902004-02-05Euro Oza 2004Round 2
74Gu Li7pHu Yaoyu7pW+R2742004-02-05Yongda Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
75Cho Chikun9pYamada Kimio8pW+0.52062004-02-05Meijin, 29thLeague, game 10
76Akiyama Jiro8pO Rissei9pW+3.52592004-02-05Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 12
77Cho Sonjin9pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52582004-02-05Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 17
78Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pB+3.52632004-02-05Kisei, 28thTitle match, game 3
79Cho U9pO Meien9pB+R2452004-02-05Judan, 42ndChallengers' Final
80O Meien9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1972004-02-05Fujitsu Cup, 17thJapanese preliminary
81Imamura Toshiya9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R3062004-02-05Meijin, 29thLeague, game 11
82Yuki Satoshi9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1372004-02-05Fujitsu Cup, 17thJapanese preliminary
83Kobayashi Koichi9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+2.52642004-02-05Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 13
84Shao Weigang9pChang Hao9pB+R1952004-02-05Yongda Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2
85Wang Xi4pLiu Xing6pB+1.52662004-02-04Xinren Wang, 11thSemifinal - 1
86Kong Jie7pQiu Jun6pW+R1622004-02-04Xinren Wang, 11thSemifinal - 2
87Chen Yida2pCai Wenhe1p ?B+1.52512004-02-03  
88Mok Jinseok7pCho Han-seong7pB+2.52982004-02-03LG Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1
89Weon Seongjin5pLee Changho9pW+R2102004-02-03LG Cup, 08thSemifinal - 2
90Yun Ch'un-ho7 danYi Yong-man7 danB+R1812004-02-02All-Korea Amateur Go Championship, 35thFinal, game 1
91Peng Quan5pKong Jie7pB+R1402004-02-02Xinren Wang, 11thQuaterfinal - 4
92Kato Masao9pKato Atsushi8pB+1.52752004-02-02Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock C, Game 11
93Cho Sonjin9pO Rissei9pB+2.53032004-02-02Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock D, Game 11
94Bajenaru Dragas6 danHeiser, Laurant6 danW+R1362004-02-01Euro Oza 2004 
95Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon4pW+R2882004-01-31Women's Myeongin, 05thTitle match, game 2
96Mimura Tomoyasu9pCho Chikun9pB+R1992004-01-31NEC Cup, 23rdSemifinal - 1
97Mannami Kana2pChinen Kaori3pW+4.52812004-01-30Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07thTitle match, game 2
98Kim Juho4pKim Myeongwan6pB+R2732004-01-30BC Card Cup, 14thgame 16
99Yoo Jaehyeon6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han6pB+R1152004-01-30Kiseong, 15thChallengers' Final, game 2
100haseongbong [~]7 danigang'ug [~]7 danW+72222004-01-29  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software