Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wang Tao3pLin Lixiang3pB+2.52762010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
2Song Ronghi5pChen Feng3pB+R1732010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
3Lee Taehyun3pUchida Shuhei4pW+R2192010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
4Mitani Tetsuya6pJin Siyoung4pW+R2622010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
5Kang Yootaek3pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1132010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
6Jian Lichen5pYan Huan5pW+R2162010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
7Xiao Zhenghao7pShi Yue5pW+R1622010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
8Gu Lingyi5pLin Shuyang6pB+R1972010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
9Park Jungwhan8pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1992010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
10Lin Zhihan9pLi Zhe6pB+0.53182010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
11Ko Iso7pKim Jiseok7pW+R2242010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Japan
12Zhang Yaoye9pChen Seuyen8pB+1.53232010-10-04Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
13Kim Yeongsam8pYun Hyunseok9pB+1.52692010-10-04Siptan tournament, 06th1
14夜黑似我9p厚积薄弈9pW+R1982010-10-04  
15育红小学9p陈旧往事9pB+R2292010-10-04  
16Choi Jung1p ?Hei Jiajia1p ?W+R1762010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
17Chen Feng3pLee Sula1p ?W+R2402010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
18Shimosaka Miori1p ?Wang Chenxing2pW+R1722010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Japan
19Song Ronghi5pOkuda Aya2pW+0.53112010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Japan
20Lee Min Jin5pMannami Kana2pW+5.52902010-10-03  
21Lin Lixiang3pLee Taehyun3pW+R1162010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
22Lin Shuyang6pKang Yootaek3pW+R1762010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
23Wang Tao3pUchida Shuhei4pW+R2842010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Japan
24Na Hyun1p ?Jian Lichen5pB+R1852010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
25Suzuki Shinji2pYan Huan5pW+R1562010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Japan
26johunhyeon?ijong'gu gughoeyiweon [~] ryusaogwang?dduing gaehyeog'wibujuim [~] B+7.52622010-10-03  
27Gu Lingyi5pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R2202010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Japan
28Mitani Tetsuya6pShi Yue5pW+R1982010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Japan
29Heo Yeongho7pHan Sanghoon5pB+R1692010-10-03  
30Ko Iso7pLi Zhe6pW+R1922010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam China vs Team Japan
31Mok Jinseok9pOn Sojin6pW+8.53712010-10-03  
32Zhang Yaoye9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R2092010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 07thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
33Jin Siyoung4pXiao Zhenghao7pB+R1952010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
34Park Young-hun9pHong Minpyo7pB+R2352010-10-03Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Tbroad vs Team Posco Chemtech
35Chen Seuyen8pPark Jungwhan8pW+6.52462010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 11thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
36Kim Jiseok7pLin Zhihan9pB+R1852010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 07thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
37Paek Hongseok7pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2022010-10-03  
38夜黑似我9p飞天掠影9pB+R2112010-10-03  
39陈旧往事9p丹东赵炎9pB+R1972010-10-03  
40超级战舰9p育红小学9pW+4.52532010-10-03  
41厚积薄弈9p又涨停了9pB+3.53122010-10-03  
42wangjh [TGM]9pweerrttyy (hacanseog) [TGM~]9pW+R582010-10-03  
43Kang Dongyun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2592010-10-03 4-1
44Kim Kiyoung5pKang Changbae2pB+R1292010-10-02  
45Takao Shinji9pShuto Shun7pB+3.52972010-10-02Daiwa Cup, 06th3
46王牌同花顺9p育红小学9pW+R962010-10-02  
47失意男孩9p吴高五尺人9pB+7.53102010-10-02  
48飞天掠影9p围棋神9pB+R3172010-10-02  
49夜黑似我9p失意男孩9pB+3.53002010-10-02  
50Yoo Changhyuk9pYamada Kimio9pW+5.53082010-10-02  
51Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pB+R1312010-10-02Agon Cup, 17thFinal
52Ko Keuntae7pKim Junghyun3pB+R2012010-10-01  
53Shiraishi Yuichi3pMitani Tetsuya6pB+R1992010-10-01Shinjin-O, 35thFinal, game 3
54Han Wonggyu3pPark Jungwhan8pW+6.53272010-10-01  
55Hong Seongji8pYun Chun-sang8pW+3.53082010-10-01  
56厚积薄弈9p久败成精9pB+7.53222010-10-01  
57幽玄9p风之羽翼9pB+R1812010-10-01  
58阳光小少年9p飞天掠影9pW+2.53022010-10-01  
59新城少年9p陈旧往事9pW+R1562010-10-01  
60夜黑似我9p只赢臭棋9pB+R2152010-10-01  
61王牌同花顺9p摇头9pB+R2112010-10-01  
62丹东赵炎9pYou Zhu9pB+R1192010-10-01  
63Choi Gyu-byung9pRui Naiwei9pW+R1942010-10-01GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 20
64育红小学9pJian Wuxing9pB+R1172010-10-01  
65平田智也1p ?小田铁兵1p ?B+R1872010-09-30  
66竹内康祐1p ?向井梢惠1p ?B+R1352010-09-30  
67Zhou Keping5pYu Cheng-juei1p ?B+R1862010-09-30Haifong Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
68奥田彩2pMannami Nao2pB+3.52962010-09-30  
69Lin Lixiang3pLin Xiuping3pB+R1952010-09-30Haifong Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
70Lin Yuxiang3pLin ZhihanHaifong CupW+R1602010-09-30Haifong Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
71Xie He7pJiang Weijie5pB+R2112010-09-30Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rdFinal
72Park Young-hun9pLee ChanghoMyeonginW+R2322010-09-30Myeongin, 38thSemifinal - 2, game 2
73Hikosaka Naoto9pKato Yuki5pB+0.52902010-09-30Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
74heoyeongho(cungbug&geongug'uyu) [~]7pLee Jaeung7pB+R1372010-09-30  
75Kobayashi Koichi9pYo Kaei8pB+R1172010-09-30Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
76Tajiri Yuto2pOtake Hideo9pW+R1702010-09-30  
77Lee Taehyun3pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2342010-09-30Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Chungbuk & Konkuk vs Team Kixx
78Kato Atsushi8pKono Rin9pB+0.52662010-09-30Kisei, 35thLeague
79Rin Kaiho8pKim Shushun9pB+R1472010-09-30  
80Akiyama Jiro8pHane Naoki9pW+R2062010-09-30Kisei, 35thLeague
81冠军猫9p阴魂不散9pW+R1882010-09-30  
82qazpl9p摇头9pW+R2422010-09-30  
83Wei Lu Bu9p围棋神9pW+4.52622010-09-30  
84Xiao Zhenghao9pZhou Jungsun9pB+6.53222010-09-30Haifong Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
85Yoda Norimoto9pYamashita Keigo9pW+3.52822010-09-30Kisei, 35thLeague
86Iyama Yuta9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R2352010-09-30Kisei, 35thLeague
87Kobayashi Satoru9pYamada Kimio9pW+4.52422010-09-30Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
88O Meien9pTakao Shinji9pW+3.52832010-09-30Kisei, 35thLeague
89O Rissei9pRyu Shikun9pW+0.52912010-09-30Kisei, 35thLeague
90乔然6 dan应一韬6 danW+R1682010-09-29  
91Ma Tian-fang7 dan季力立6 danB+R1612010-09-29  
92明镜照月台8 dan新城少年8 danW+R1622010-09-29  
93Cho Hunhyun9pJoo Hyeongwuk5pB+R2232010-09-29Siptan tournament, 06th1
94Park Jieun9pKim Hyeomin6pB+R1952010-09-29  
95Weon Seongjin9pKim Jiseok7pB+R1472010-09-29GS Caltex Cup, 15thSemifinal - 2
96song'yonghye [~]5pryusyaogwang [~]9pW+R2462010-09-29  
97Yuki Satoshi9pYata Naoki9pB+1.52322010-09-29  
98Li Xu6 dan季力立6 danW+0.52322010-09-28  
99于清泉6 dan隋泽翔6 danB+3.52612010-09-28  
100季力立6 dan乔然6 danB+R1452010-09-28  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0170 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software