Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1YUZU [IGS]4d*Kono [IGS]5pW+R1621999-11-15  
2Takao Shinji6pTanaka Hideharu7pB+14.52201999-11-15Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 09
3Cho Hunhyun9pWang Lei7pB+R2431999-11-15LG Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 1
4O Meien9pRyu Shikun7pW+R1521999-11-15NHK Cup, 47th3-1
5Takao Shinji6pOgaki Yusaku8pB+7.52821999-11-15Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 10
6Kim Seung-jun6pSeo Bongsoo9pW+22731999-11-15Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 8
7O Rissei9pYu Bin9pW+33241999-11-15LG Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 2
8Chang Hao9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2181999-11-15LG Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 4
9Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+0.52591999-11-15LG Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 3
10Yamashiro Hiroshi9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+2.52451999-11-15NHK Cup, 47th3-2
11Hidaka Masahiro6 dan?Tanaka Tetsuya6 dan?B+101531999-11-14Akahata Meijin, 37thFinal
12Goto Saeko & Taga Bungo6 dan?Tanaka Yumiko & Komori Shoji6 dan?B+101491999-11-13International Amateur Pair Go Championship, 10thRound 5
13Mizogami Tomochika6pSo Yokoku6 danW+2.52621999-11-13Shinjin-O, 30th2-1
14Akiyama Jiro7pKitano Ryo6pB+1.52431999-11-13Shinjin-O, 30th2-2
15Rob van Zeist7 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R2111999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
16Nechanicky Radek6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R1661999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
17search [KWN]4 danduumm33 [KWN]1p ?B+R1211999-11-12  
18Shinkai Hiroko5pYashiro Kumiko3pB+4,52711999-11-12Tokyo Seimitsu Cup, 1stFinal
19Choi Gyu-byung9pCho Han-seong3pB+52491999-11-12Kuksu, 43rdLosers' Section, Round 2
20Vladimir Danek6 danCatalin Taranu4pW+7.52391999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
21Emil Nijhuis5 danGuo Juan5pW+22.52241999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
22sudamdaesa [KWN~]2psearch [KWN]4 danW+R1031999-11-11  
23Liu Jing1p ?Wang Lei1p ?W+R2641999-11-11Chinese City League A, 1stRound 15
24O Rissei9pRyu Shikun7pW+R1761999-11-11Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 07
25Hane Naoki7pMatsuoka Hideki8pB+9.52471999-11-11Judan, 38thLosers' Section, 3-3
26Yamada Kimio7pCho Chikun9pW+R1541999-11-11Judan, 38thLosers' Section, Semifinal - 1
27Cho Hunhyun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2891999-11-11Paedal Wang, 7thTitle match, game 1
28Kurahashi Masayuki9pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1111999-11-11Gosei, 25thRound 1-9
29Takemiya Masaki9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+R1511999-11-11Gosei, 25thRound 1-7
30Kudo Norio9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+5.52121999-11-10Tengen, 25thTitle match, game 2
31KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Kono [IGS]5pW+Time1161999-11-09  
32KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Kono [IGS]5pB+Time671999-11-09  
33Jiang Zhujiu9pYang Jae-ho9pB+R1731999-11-09Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 06
34Chang Hao9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1861999-11-09Mingren, 12thTitle match, game 3
35Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1801999-11-09KBS Badukwang, 18thFinal, game 2
36Jiang Zhujiu9pCho Daehyun9pB+R1771999-11-09Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 07
37 6 dan? 6 dan?W+81821999-11-08  
38KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Kono [IGS]5pB+Time1471999-11-06  
39KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Kono [IGS]5pW+Time1521999-11-06  
40R@ޒ5p@@2pB+7.52471999-11-05Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03thQuaterfinal - 1
41Shinkai Hiroko5pChinen Kaori3pW+R2081999-11-05Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03thQuaterfinal - 2
42KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Kono [IGS]5pW+R1261999-11-05  
43KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Kono [IGS]5pW+7.52621999-11-05  
44An Cho-yeong6pKim Seung-jun5pB+32351999-11-05Kiseong, 11thSemifinal - 1
45Chang Hao9pWang Lei8pW+2.252601999-11-05China National Team Championship, 1999Round 14
46Zhou Bo3pLiang Weitang9pB+R2051999-11-05China National Team Championship, 1999Round 14
47Seo Bongsoo9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1351999-11-05LG Refined Oils Cup, 4thTitle match, game 5
48Yun Hyuk2pAn Yeongkil3pB+R2151999-11-04  
49Lee Sanghun3pPaek Daehyun4pB+R2051999-11-04  
50Hane Naoki7pSonoda Yuichi9pB+3.52661999-11-04Meijin, 25thQualifications, Group 2, Final
51Yamada Kimio7pRin Kaiho9pB+R2191999-11-04Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 06
52Yamada Noriyoshi8pCho Chikun9pW+R941999-11-04Gosei, 25thRound 1-14
53Choi Gyu-byung9pYun Ki-hyun9pW+3.52181999-11-04Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 04
54Kato Masao9pO Rissei9pW+7.52821999-11-04Gosei, 25thRound 1-6
55Hasegawa Sunao9pMoriyama Naoki9pB+R2131999-11-04Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 43rdFinal, game 2
56Kobayashi Koichi9pKudo Norio9pB+R2431999-11-04Tengen, 25thTitle match, game 1
57Yun Ki-hyun9pJiang Zhujiu9pW+R1801999-11-04Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 05
58O Meien9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1991999-11-04Meijin, 25thQualifications, Group 3, Final
59Koyama Mitsuru5pKomatsu Hideko3pW+22931999-11-03Women's Meijin, 12thWinners' Section, Final
60Iguchi Hideichiro6pKatsuma Shiro5pW+1.52461999-11-03Shinjin-O, 25th1
61Nakamura Shinya7pOkada Shinichiro7pB+R2251999-11-02Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 09
62Nakamura Shinya7pIzumitani 7p7pB+R1311999-11-02Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 10
63Yun Seonghyun6pYoo Jaehyeon3pW+R2421999-11-01Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 7
64Nakaoka Jiro7pSakai Maki7pW+R1421999-11-01Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 10
65So Kofuku8pSakai Maki7pW+R2081999-11-01Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 09
66Kim Myeongwan4pLee Changho9pW+R1261999-11-01Kuksu, 43rdLosers' Section, Round 2
67Kato Masao9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1751999-10-30NEC Cup, 19th2-2
68Ding Wei1p ?Wu Zhaoyi1p ?B+R2471999-10-29Chinese City League A, 1stRound 13
69Lin Feng1p ?Wang Yuan1p ?B+R2511999-10-29Chinese City League A, 1stRound 12
70Shao Weigang9pLuo Xihe8pB+R2111999-10-29China National Team Championship, 1999Round 13
71Nakaonoda Tomomi8pMizogami Tomochika6pW+2.52641999-10-28Gosei, 25thRound 1-4
72Nakano Hironari9pYamashita Keigo6pW+1.52381999-10-28Judan, 38thWinners' Section, Final
73Lee Changho9pYamada Kimio7pB+R1431999-10-28Samsung Cup, 04thSemifinal - 1
74Kono Rin5pImamura Yoshiaki8pW+R2381999-10-28Meijin, 25thQualifications, Group 1, Final
75Sano Takatsugu6pKanashima Tadashi9pB+2.52451999-10-28Gosei, 25thRound 1-10
76Otake Hideo9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+5.52581999-10-28Gosei, 25thRound 1-3
77Cho Sonjin9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1551999-10-28Samsung Cup, 04thSemifinal - 2
78O Meien9pCho Chikun9pW+R1461999-10-28Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 05
79Kobayashi Izumi4pChinen Kaori3pW+10.52451999-10-27Women's Honinbo, 18thTitle match, game 3
80Yu Ping1p ?Qiu Jun1p ?B+R2391999-10-26Chinese City League A, 1stRound 12
81Sun Yuan1p ?Lin Zhaohua1p ?B+T1731999-10-26  
82Wang Guanjun1p ?Dong Yan1p ?W+R2781999-10-26Chinese City League A, 1stRound 12
83Luo Xihe8pHuang Yizhong4pW+R2021999-10-26China National Team Championship, 1999Round 12
84Seo Bongsoo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1661999-10-26LG Refined Oils Cup, 4thTitle match, game 4
85Yamada Kimio7pTakao Shinji6pW+5.52851999-10-25Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 07
86Takao Shinji6pYo Kaei7pB+5.52521999-10-25Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock B, Game 08
87Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pB+4,52811999-10-25Oza, 47thTitle match, game 1
88Wang Hongjun7pDong Yan6pW+3,33101999-10-24Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
89sorijaengdo [KWN~]3pJ-sk [KWN]4 danB+Time1161999-10-23  
90Katsuma Shiro5pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1821999-10-23Shin'ei, 30thRound 1-8
91Kitano Ryo6pHane Naoki7pB+2.52641999-10-23Shinjin-O, 30th1-07
92Fang Jie7pZhou Heyang8pW+R1681999-10-23NEC Cup Chinese, 05thQuaterfinal
93Luo Xihe8pYu Bin9pB+1.52611999-10-23NEC Cup Chinese, 05thQuaterfinal - 3
94Kong Jie5pDong Yan6pW+R2141999-10-22Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
95Lee Changho9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+4,52101999-10-22Chunwon (Tengen), 04thTitle match, game 2
96 6 dan? 6 dan?W+101681999-10-21  
97Kono [IGS]5pKoReibun [IGS]1p ?B+R851999-10-21  
98KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Kono [IGS]5pW+R1501999-10-21  
99Kim Yeong-hwan5pCho Hunhyun9pW+42801999-10-21Paedal Wang, 7thFinal, game 2
100So Yokoku6pYuki Satoshi9pB+R771999-10-21Gosei, 25thRound 1-2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software