Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ogata Masaki9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+R2302010-02-11Meijin, 35thLeague
2Kudo Norio9pHan Zenki7pW+0.53032010-02-11  
3Yuki Satoshi9p大森泰志8pB+R1632010-02-11  
4Cho Chikun9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2492010-02-11Oza, 58th, last preliminary tournament 
5Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1592010-02-11Gosei, 35thRound 2
6Kim Kiyoung5pMok Jinseok9pW+6.53272010-02-11GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 08
7Rin Kanketsu6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2262010-02-11Oza, 58th, last preliminary tournament 
8Takao Shinji9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1692010-02-11Honinbo, 65thLeague
9Cho U9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R2682010-02-11Honinbo, 65thLeague
10Lee Sedol9pLee Changho9pW+R1602010-02-11  
11Ishida Yoshio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1562010-02-11Kisei, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
12Ishida Yoshio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1562010-02-11Kisei, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
13Yamashita Keigo9pIyama Yuta9pB+R2772010-02-11Honinbo, 65thLeague
14Chen Seuyen8pWang Yuanjun2pB+R2192010-02-10  
15Zhou Jungsun9pChen Seuyen8pW+R1862010-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
16Joo Hyeongwuk5pLee Changho9pW+R1682010-02-10Kuksu, 53rdSemifinal - 1
17Liu Xing7pKong Jie9pW+R1582010-02-10RICOH Cup, 10th3
18Kono Rin9pYuki SatoshiNHK CupW+6.52422010-02-08NHK Cup, 57thSemifinal
19Rui NaiweiFemale MyeonginCho Hyeyeon8pB+R1792010-02-08Women's Myeongin, 11thTitle match, game 3
20Mizogami Tomochika8pHane Naoki9pB+R2132010-02-08Ryusei, 19thblock-G
21Kim Shushun8pHane Naoki9pW+2.52822010-02-08Ryusei, 19thblock-B
22Yamada Kimio9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1922010-02-08NHK Cup, 57thSemifinal
23Gu Li9pZhang Li5pB+R2032010-02-07BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 14
24Tan Xiao5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1922010-02-07BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 15
25Kim Hyeomin5pChang Hao9pW+R1422010-02-07BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 16
26Li Xuanhao2pKim Jiseok6pW+2.52642010-02-06BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 13
27Shi Yue4pKong Jie9pW+R1442010-02-06BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 11
28Ding Wei9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2052010-02-06BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 12
29Tuo Jiaxi3pHeo Yeongho7pB+R1772010-02-05BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 08
30Mok Jinseok9pPeng Quan7pW+R2222010-02-05BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 09
31Niu Yutian7pIyama Yuta9pB+R2072010-02-05BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 10
32Wang Xi9pGu Li9pB+R1932010-02-05  
33Rui Naiwei9pTang Yi2pW+1.52942010-02-04  
34向井千瑛4p甲田明子3pB+R2292010-02-04  
35井上直纪1p ?Ohashi Hirofumi4pW+R1742010-02-04  
36Lin Shuyang5pZhou Pingqiang4pB+R2512010-02-04Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
37Ha Youngil5pYamada Shinji5pW+R2382010-02-04  
38Otake Hideo9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1612010-02-04  
39Takao Shinji9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R2832010-02-04Meijin, 35thLeague
40Li He2pPark Jieun9pW+R2022010-02-04Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 14
41崛本满城2pKobayashi Koichi9pW+7.52912010-02-04  
42Xia Daming5pLin Zhihan9pW+3.52372010-02-04Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
43Kubo Hideo6pIshida Yoshio9pB+1.52582010-02-04  
44Takemiya Masaki9pYuki Satoshi9pW+10.52232010-02-04Honinbo, 65thLeague
45Yata Naoki9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+0.52902010-02-04  
46Kanda Ei9pYoda Norimoto9pW+5.51932010-02-04Ryusei, 19thblock-H
47Yoo Changhyuk9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1412010-02-04BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 01
48Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+8.53032010-02-04Kisei, 34thTitle match, game 3
49O Meien9pCho Chikun9pW+R2402010-02-04Meijin, 35thLeague
50Park Jieun9pTang Yi2pW+R2022010-02-03  
51Kim Seong-ryong9pYoo Jaeho3pB+1.52592010-02-03GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 07
52Park Jieun9pYe Gui5pB+3.53172010-02-03Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 13
53Mok Jinseok9pYun Chun-sang7pB+R2392010-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
54Wang Yuanjun2pChen Seuyen8pW+2.52522010-02-03  
55Park Jungwhan7pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R2172010-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
56Park Jungwhan7pAn Hyungjun2pB+R1592010-02-02Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
57Shi Yue4pSun Tengyu4pB+R1852010-02-02Tianyuan, 24thSemifinal
58Wu Guangya5pGu LiMingrenW+R2342010-02-02Tianyuan, 24thSemifinal
59Park Jieun9pSuzuki Ayumi5pB+R1592010-02-02Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 12
60Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon8pB+R2132010-02-02  
61Weon Seongjin9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1942010-02-02Fujitsu Cup, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
62Park Jieun9pSong Ronghi5pB+R1832010-02-01Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 11
63Han Zenki7pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1382010-02-01Ryusei, 19thblock-G
64Yamashita Keigo9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R2392010-02-01Ryusei, 19thblock-A
65Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun9pB+R2152010-02-01KBS Badukwang, 28thFinal, game 1
66Iyama Yuta9pHane Naoki9pB+R1752010-02-01Tengen, 36th1
67Meng Tailing5pShi Yue4pW+Time2202010-01-31Tianyuan, 24thQuaterfinal
68Liu Xing7pSun Tengyu4pW+R1222010-01-31Tianyuan, 24thQuaterfinal
69Li Kang6pWu Guangya5pW+R1882010-01-31Tianyuan, 24thQuaterfinal
70Wang Lei6pGu LiMingrenW+R1102010-01-31Tianyuan, 24thQuaterfinal
71Hong Seongji7pLee Sedol9pW+R2102010-01-31BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 07
72函谷关令9p又涨停了9pW+R3342010-01-31  
73那么骄傲9p隐忍使劲搏9pW+R1542010-01-31  
74隐忍黑衣人9p心寒如冰9pB+R2092010-01-31  
75十八翼天使9pyyhi9pW+R1422010-01-31  
76谈治孤9pyyhh9pB+R1972010-01-31  
77超级战舰9pjdyrxcm9pB+R1042010-01-31  
78Han Wonggyu2pKim Kiyoung5pW+3.52832010-01-30BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 05
79Kim Man-su7pPark Sunghun6pW+3.52782010-01-30BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 06
80汕头棋侠9p怪盗9pB+R1452010-01-30  
81何为道9p丹东赵炎9pB+3.53082010-01-30  
82You Zhu9p益智围棋b9pW+R582010-01-30  
83育红小学9p铁血魂9pB+R1832010-01-30  
84爱在西元前9pYunzhong Taiyang9pB+3.52432010-01-30  
85Park Young-hun9pRyu Minhyung1p ?B+0.52502010-01-29BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 04
86Zhou Ruiyang5pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1802010-01-29RICOH Cup, 10th3
87Niu Yutian7pLi Haojie3pW+R1762010-01-29Tianyuan, 24th3
88Xie He7pShi Yue4pW+R2662010-01-29Tianyuan, 24th1/8 Final
89Wang Zheming1p ?Meng Tailing5pW+R1862010-01-29Tianyuan, 24th1/8 Final
90Liao Guiyong3pGu Lingyi5pW+0.53002010-01-29RICOH Cup, 10th3
91Wang Lei6pGu LiMingrenW+6.53462010-01-29Tianyuan, 24th3
92Liu Xing7pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1452010-01-29Tianyuan, 24th1/8 Final
93Luo Xihe9pWu Guangya5pW+R1402010-01-29Tianyuan, 24th3
94Huang Yizhong7pSun Tengyu7pW+0.52402010-01-29  
95Qiu Jun8pWang Xi9pW+R2062010-01-29RICOH Cup, 10th3
96幽兰老酒9pjdyrxcm9pW+R2502010-01-29  
97小磨盘9paaa123459pB+9.52692010-01-29  
98An Cho-yeong9pHan Taehee6 danB+R872010-01-28BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/16 Final - 02
99安藤和繁4p畠中星信2pB+R1712010-01-28  
100Kudo Norio9p甲田明子3pB+R1712010-01-28  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software