Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Jiang Weijie5pGu LiMingrenB+R2152010-11-29Mingren, 23rdTitle match, game 3
2天龙救捕9p灵心澈9pW+4.52722010-11-29  
3狙击高手9p快乐的佐为9pB+R1552010-11-29  
4新城少年9p红花大大9pB+13.52772010-11-29  
5一代天骄89p不想让你走9pW+0.52792010-11-29  
6益智围棋b9p侠客之猛9pW+R1482010-11-29  
7我要流浪9p天地不同9pB+R3032010-11-29  
8qazwsxed239p松川9pB+R1712010-11-29  
9Park Jungwhan9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+4,53092010-11-29KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 1
10Shida Tatsuya3pHane Naoki9pW+R1882010-11-28NHK Cup, 58th2
11Paek Hongseok7pKim Jiseok7pB+R1512010-11-27KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 2
12黑嘉嘉2p赵新星6 danW+R2182010-11-26  
13Jin Roumei6 dan王景怡1p ?B+R2092010-11-26  
14Huang Jing Chu6 danXie Yimin5pW+4.52852010-11-26  
15Kim Yunyoung2pSong Ronghi5pB+R2292010-11-26  
16Suzuki Ayumi5pXie Yimin5pW+R2752010-11-26  
17Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R1972010-11-26  
18Rui Naiwei9pLee Min Jin5pW+2.52902010-11-26  
19Yuki Satoshi9pXiao Zhenghao7pB+1.52052010-11-26  
20黑嘉嘉2pYoshida Mika8pB+3.52842010-11-26  
21Tang Yi2pCho Hyeyeon8pB+R2112010-11-26  
22Xie He7pPark Jungwhan8pW+6.52882010-11-26  
23Iyama Yuta9pChen Seuyen8pB+R1852010-11-26  
24Liu Xing7pKang Dongyun9pW+R1462010-11-26  
25Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pB+1.52222010-11-26  
26Lin Zhihan9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2472010-11-26  
27Lee Sedol9pKong Jie9pW+R2882010-11-26  
28O Meien9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1312010-11-26  
29Lee Changho9pGu Li9pB+R1972010-11-26  
30Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+2.53292010-11-26  
31红花大大8 dan青蛙似的8 danB+R2632010-11-25  
32村松大树1p ?平田智也1p ?B+R2152010-11-25  
33朴炤炫2pPark Jiyeon2pW+6.52372010-11-25  
34Osawa Narumi4p张正平2pW+2.52362010-11-25  
35向井芳织9pRyu Shikun2pW+R1382010-11-25  
36河野征夫1p ?一力辽5pW+R1602010-11-25  
37Xie Yimin5pLee Min Jin5pB+R1792010-11-25  
38Yamada Kimio9pZhou Ruiyang5pW+R1152010-11-25  
39Linzi Yuan7p武井孝志6pB+R1432010-11-25  
40Han Zenki7pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+5.52572010-11-25  
41Cho Chikun9pTetsuya Mitani6pW+R1462010-11-25  
42黑嘉嘉2pYoshida Mika8pB+13.53012010-11-25  
43Yuki Satoshi9pPark Jungwhan8pW+R1902010-11-25  
44尾越一郎9pKudo Norio8pB+R1952010-11-25  
45Xie He7pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1852010-11-25  
46Liu Xing7pIyama Yuta9pB+3.53182010-11-25 2
47Lee Changho9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1702010-11-25  
48Hane Naoki9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+4.52422010-11-25Okan, 51thTitle match
49Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1592010-11-25  
50Cho Han-seong9pTakao Shinji9pB+2,752502010-11-25  
51Kobayashi Koichi9pSakai Takeshi9pW+5.52202010-11-25  
52Iyama Yuta9pLee Sedol9pB+R2292010-11-25  
53Takao Shinji9pKong Jie9pW+4.52582010-11-25  
54O Rissei9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1602010-11-25Honinbo, 66thLeague
55Miyazawa Goro9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R2202010-11-25  
56Nakaonoda Tomomi9pImamura Yoshiaki9pW+R1842010-11-25  
57Hane Yasumasa9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1882010-11-25  
58Yamashita Keigo9pGu Li9pB+7.52632010-11-25  
59Lee Sula1p ?Jin Roumei6 danW+2.52702010-11-24  
60Lee Min Jin5pHuang Jing Chu6 danB+R1912010-11-24  
61Moon To Won2pKim Huilin1p ?W+R1142010-11-24  
62岩井竜一7p金\俊3pW+R1682010-11-24  
63Tang Yi2p向井千瑛4pB+R1652010-11-24  
64Yoshida Mika8pSong Ronghi5pW+0.52802010-11-24  
65Rui Naiwei9pSuzuki Ayumi5pB+R1672010-11-24  
66Seto Taiki5pHa Youngil7pB+R2172010-11-24  
67Heo Yeongho7pKim Jiseok7pW+R3322010-11-24Kuksu, 54thSemifinal - 1
68Chen Seuyen8pLiu Xing7pW+R1602010-11-24  
69赵新星6 danCho Hyeyeon8pW+3.53582010-11-24  
70Chen Seuyen8pLee Sedol9pW+R1802010-11-24  
71Ko Jae-hee8pCho Hunhyun9pW+19,52692010-11-24Daejoo Cup, 1st2
72何为道9p久败成精9pB+R1292010-11-24  
73Gu Li9pO Meien9pB+R1752010-11-24  
74Kong Jie9pLin Zhihan9pB+R1992010-11-24  
75Kang Dongyun9pCho U9pW+R2862010-11-24  
76Cho U9pChang Hao9pB+Time1402010-11-24  
77Wang Chenxing2pXie Yimin5pW+2.52702010-11-23  
78Suzuki Ayumi5pLee Min Jin5pW+R1362010-11-23  
79朴炤炫2pKim Hyeomin6pW+4.53142010-11-23  
80Cho Han-seong9pXie He7pB+R1032010-11-23  
81Kim Yunyoung2pYoshida Mika8pTriple ko1552010-11-23  
82Mukai Chiaki4pCho Hyeyeon8pB+R1692010-11-23  
83Zhou Ruiyang5pPark Jungwhan8pW+R2202010-11-23  
84沃拉瓦 Yamashita Keigo9pW+R1442010-11-23  
85松川9p天龙救捕9pB+R1872010-11-23  
86Park Jungsang9pYang Keon9pB+R1412010-11-23  
87Jeong Daesang9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1862010-11-23  
88Kong Jie9pLee Sedol9pB+R1572010-11-23  
89Chang Hao9pLee Changho9pW+T1232010-11-23  
90Kang Dongyun9pGu Li9pB+R1772010-11-23  
91安达利昌1p ?Guan Da2pW+11.52702010-11-22  
92Park Jungwhan5pssie?song'yong [~]5pB+1.52892010-11-22  
93Cho Daehyun9pHeo Yeongho7pW+R1682010-11-22Siptan tournament, 06th2
94Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pbagjeonghwan?iseula [~]8pW+R2782010-11-22  
95ssieheo?song'yonghye [~]7pjeoujwinsin?heijyajya [~]9pB+R1152010-11-22  
96Kim Yeongsam8pAn Cho-yeong9pW+2.52492010-11-22Siptan tournament, 06th2
97天龙救捕9p久败成精9pW+R2082010-11-22  
98Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9p周俊勋黑嘉嘉9pB+1.52902010-11-22  
99Zhao Peizhe2pZhang Zhehao3pW+5.52842010-11-21Aixin Cup, 4thQuaterfinal
100陈乃申黄乐盈 努达吉巴拉蓬 B+11.52272010-11-21  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0147 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software