Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1sash [IGS]4d*pineapple [IGS]6d*W+R1022000-04-08Training game 
2Ding Wei7pMok Jinseok5pW+R2282000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-05
3Rob van Zeist6 danCho U6pW+R1702000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-03
4Redmond, Michael8pChoi Myunghun7pW+92602000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-06
5Cha, Jimmy4pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+52902000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-07
6Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2092000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-08
7Moriyama Naoki9pYu Bin9pW+R1962000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-04
8Rui Naiwei9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+4,52672000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-02
9fasa [KWN]1p ?kcs19 [KWN]5 danB+R1212000-04-07  
10Faust4ppineapple6d* 1022000-04-07  
11SOFT [IGS]6d*Kanazawa [IGS]5pW+R2362000-04-07  
12Yang Jae-ho9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1462000-04-07Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 08
13sinhwa'eseo [KWN~]7pyeonjeon'yeonpae [KWN~]4 danW+R1152000-04-06  
14 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1672000-04-06AmaFinal
15Kato Masao9pHane Naoki7pW+4.52702000-04-06Meijin, 25thLeague, game 17
16Yamashita Keigo6pTakemiya Masaki9pW+0.52232000-04-06Kisei, 25thFinal Preliminary
17Doi Makoto8pHasegawa Sunao9pLeft unfinished1662000-04-06Kisei, 25thFinal preliminary
18Cho Chikun9pChin Kaei9pB+R2032000-04-06Tengen, 26th1-18
19Nakano Hironari9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2482000-04-05Judan, 38thTitle match, game 3
20byeog'am [KWN~]5 daneseugel [KWN~]5 dan?1012000-04-04  
21Im Chang-sik6pMok Jinseok5pW+R1942000-04-04Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 11
22Kato Masao9pTakagi Shoichi9pW+R2162000-04-04Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 22
23Hashimoto Yoshimi9pTakagi Shoichi9pW+0.52772000-04-04Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock C, Game 21
24kzoome [KWN]1p ?small [KWN]4 danW+R922000-04-03  
25kzoome [KWN]1p ?ihwa24 [KWN~]6 danW+R1022000-04-03  
26gastj [KWN]4pnanma [KWN~]6 danB+R1102000-04-03  
27Yu Bin1p ?O Song-saen1p ?B+10.52602000-04-03  
28Ryu Shikun7pYamada Kimio7pW+R1362000-04-03Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 27
29Lee Seongjae5pCho Hunhyun9pW+4.52562000-04-03Paewang, 34thTitle match, game 3
30Kim Seung-jun7pYoo Changhyuk9pW+12632000-04-03Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 09
31Choi Myunghun7pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+92432000-04-03Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 10
32Cho Chikun9pOtake Hideo9pW+0.52572000-04-03Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 26
33Rin Kaiho9pO Rissei9pW+R2082000-04-03Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 28
34Hikosaka Naoto9pO Meien9pW+R1702000-04-03Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 25
35Chang Hao9pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1802000-04-03Qiwang, 07th3-2
36Kim Il-whan9pLee Changho9pW+R1622000-04-03LG Refined Oils Cup, 5th1-02
37Asmart [KWN]4pjhcs [KWN]4 danW+R1052000-04-02  
38gyjo [KWN]5pnamseon'yong [KWN~]4 danB+R682000-04-02  
39pineapple [IGS]4 danposh [IGS]6d*B+R1392000-04-02Training game 
40Kong Jie6pChang Hao9pB+1.52272000-04-02Bubugao(2000)Quaterfinal
41anygood [KWN]8pcoeweonji [KWN~]5 danLeft unfinished692000-04-01  
42Xie He1p ?Cao Dayuan1p ?W+R1802000-04-01  
43Rui Naiwei [IGS]9pYang Huiren [IGS]1p ?B+R1892000-04-01North American Masters, 6thChallengers' playoff
44Han Chong-chin3pYun Seonghyun5pB+52642000-03-31BC Card Cup, 10thLosers' Section, Final
45pineapple [IGS]4d*S0FT [IGS]5p*B+R1482000-03-31Training game 
46Yun Hyunseok5pLee Sedol3pW+8.52402000-03-30Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 06
47Yoda Norimoto9pYamashita Keigo6pB+4,52462000-03-30Oza, 48th1/8 Final - 4
48Cho Chikun9pKono Takashi6pB+R1952000-03-30Oza, 48th1/8 Final - 5
49O Rissei9pRyu Shikun7pB+0.52722000-03-30Meijin, 25thLeague, game 16
50haseongbong [~]7 danYoo Changhyuk9pB+12282000-03-30Pro-Ama match 
51Weon Seongjin2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1382000-03-30Wangwi, 34thLeague, game 07
52Nakamura Shinya7pHikosaka Naoto9pW+3.52752000-03-30Oza, 48th1/8 Final - 3
53dksqhfl8 [KWN]7 danmygaram [KWN]3pB+R1272000-03-29  
54Gu Li4pDing Wei7pW+R2082000-03-29CCTV Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 2
55Rui Naiwei9pKim Dong-yeop7pB+R712000-03-29Chunwon (Tengen), 05th1-01
56Mok Jinseok5pYang Jae-ho9pW+62522000-03-29Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 08
57Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+R2002000-03-28Nongshim Cup, 01st3-6(14)
58Lee Sedol3pYoo Kyoungmin1p ?B+6.52552000-03-27SK New Star best 10, 04thLeague, Group B, game 01
59Lee Sanghun3pPark Jieun3pB+R1612000-03-27  
60Kim Myeongwan4pHan Chong-chin3pB+32342000-03-27  
61Zhou Heyang8pShao Weigang9pB+R2712000-03-27Qisheng, 2ndChallengers' Final, game 3
62Hong Tae-sun8pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1822000-03-27Ch'eonpung Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
63Cho Sonjin9pLee Changho9pW+R1762000-03-27Nongshim Cup, 01st3-5(13)
64Xie He4pGu Li4pW+10.52062000-03-26CCTV Cup, 12th1/8 Final
65Takao Shinji6pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1782000-03-26New Stars (Shin'ei), 30thFinal
66Zhou Heyang8pShao Weigang9pB+3.52902000-03-26Qisheng, 2ndChallengers' Final, game 2
67Cho Sonjin9pChang Hao9pB+2.52872000-03-26Nongshim Cup, 01st3-4(12)
68Hosuk YI [IGS]7 danKerwin, James [IGS]1p ?B+12652000-03-25North American Masters, 6thPromotional Round
69YUKO [IGS]4d*KK [IGS]6pB+R1752000-03-25  
70JJZZ9669 [KWN]1p ?pogeumjeongsa [KWN~]5 danB+R1042000-03-24  
71kuyeon [KWN]1p ?P0004 [KWN]5 danB+R1002000-03-24  
72 7 dan 7 danW+R1982000-03-24  
73 7p 1p ?W+12692000-03-24  
74Lee Sanghun J3pYun Hyunseok5pB+33022000-03-24BC Card Cup, 10thWinners' Section, Final
75Shao Weigang9pZhou Heyang7pB+R1252000-03-24Qisheng, 2ndChallengers' Final, game 1
76Yoo Changhyuk9pChang Hao9pW+R1342000-03-24Nongshim Cup, 01st3-3(11)
77sudamceonha [KWN~]1p ?serapim [KWN~]4 danB+R1182000-03-23  
78pcgames [KWN]1p ?andong1 [KWN~]4 danB+R932000-03-23  
79skil [KWN]3pheugjangmi? [KWN~]4 danB+Time842000-03-23  
80dolsarang [KWN~]9pcoeweonji [KWN~]5 danLeft unfinished1252000-03-23  
81leesh114 [KWN]4 danoriendr [KWN]5pW+R612000-03-23  
82Chang Hao9pYamada Kimio7pB+1.52462000-03-23Nongshim Cup, 01st3-2(10)
83Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun7pW+R922000-03-23Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 24
84Kobayashi Satoru9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+R1292000-03-23Tengen, 26thRound 2-4
85Kobayashi Koichi9pNakano Hironari9pB+13.53182000-03-23Judan, 38thTitle match, game 2
86jeongsc [KWN]4panand [KWN]4 danB+R792000-03-22  
87naneunnaya [KWN~]8p7024 [KWN]6 danB+R1062000-03-22  
88Cao Dayuan9pMa Xiaochun9pW+2.52352000-03-22CCTV Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 2
89Cho Hunhyun9pChang Hao9pW+3.52342000-03-22Nongshim Cup, 01st3-1(09)
90Seo Bongsoo9pHong Tae-sun8pW+R1182000-03-21Ch'eonpung Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
91Ishida Yoshio9pKojima Takaho9pW+6.52642000-03-21Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 22
92Hane Yasumasa9pKojima Takaho9pW+R1662000-03-21Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 21
93aengdoctor [KWN~]1p ?leesh114 [KWN]5 danB+R792000-03-20  
94Chang Hao9pZhou Junjie4pB+R1812000-03-20CCTV Cup, 13th1
95Hu Yaoyu6pLuo Xihe8pB+0.52642000-03-20CCTV Cup, 13th1
96Ding Wei7pZhang Wendong9pB+R2052000-03-20CCTV Cup, 13th1
97Nakajima Mieko6 dan?Miyagishi Yuko6 dan?B+R1872000-03-19All-Japan Women's Amateur Championship, 42ndFinal
98He Xiaoren [IGS]5pKim, Janice [IGS]1p ?B+R1512000-03-19North American Masters, 6thPromotional Round
99Wang Lei8pYu Bin9pB+R2092000-03-19CCTV Cup, 13th1
100Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYoda Norimoto9pW+2.52832000-03-19NHK Cup, 47thSemifinal - 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software