Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Anzai Nobuaki6pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1192010-04-29Judan, 49th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
2Shuto Shun7pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2182010-04-29Tengen, 36th2
3Seto Taiki7pHane Naoki9pW+R1602010-04-29Oza, 58th1
4Lee Yeongkyu8pKong Jie9pW+R1842010-04-29Chinese A League, 2010Team Sichuan vs Team Baejing
5Kobayashi Satoru9pYamashita Keigo9pB+2.52552010-04-29Oza, 58th1
6Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1162010-04-29Tengen, 36th2
7Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pB+R1912010-04-29Tengen, 36th2
8世纪杀手28 dan重阳童子8 dan 2342010-04-28  
9Kono Rin9pHonda Kunihisa9pB+11.52802010-04-28  
10海滩漫步8 dan离火神珠8 dan 2632010-04-27  
11Gu Lingyi5pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1672010-04-27  
12Kang Dongyun9pYun Chun-sang8pB+R1752010-04-27Myeongin, 38th, preliminary tournamentFinal
13Kim Kangkun6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1722010-04-27Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
14Xie He7pKong Jie9pW+R1582010-04-27RICOH Cup, 10thFinal
15Lee Sedol9pChang Hao9pB+R1712010-04-27BC Card Cup World, 02ndFinal, game 3
16孔杰李小溪 罗洗河张璇 W+R2362010-04-26  
17Seto Taiki7pSakai Hideyuki7pB+0.52312010-04-26  
18Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1842010-04-26GS Caltex Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 5
19一29p十八翼天使9pB+R1592010-04-26  
20Zhou Heyang9pZhang Qiang2pB+R2352010-04-25  
21Wang Tao4pZhu Yuanhao3pB+R1232010-04-25  
22Zhang Yaoye9pTang Weixing3pB+1.52572010-04-25  
23Dang Yifei3pSun Li4pW+R2382010-04-25  
24Xie He7pShi Yue4pB+R1792010-04-25  
25Li Xuan Hao2pPeng Liyao5pW+R2022010-04-25  
26Fan Tingyu2pJiang Weijie5pB+R2132010-04-25  
27Liao Xingwen3pWang Haoyang5pW+R2662010-04-25  
28Chen Xiaonan3pTan Xiao5pW+R1362010-04-25  
29Tuo Jiaxi3pMeng Tailing5pB+R1752010-04-25  
30Mao Ruilong4pZhou Ruiyang5pW+2.51902010-04-25  
31Tao Xin4pCao Hengting5pB+R2912010-04-25  
32Wang Yao6pGu Lingyi5pW+R1822010-04-25  
33Li Zhe6pGu LiMingrenB+R2632010-04-25Chinese A League, 2010Team Chongqing vs Team Guizhou
34Luo Xihe9pZhong Wenjing5pB+1.53282010-04-25  
35Ding Wei9pHuang Chen5pB+1.52242010-04-25  
36Liu Shizheng7pWang Lei 26pB+3.52922010-04-25  
37Wang Yuhui7pLi Kang6pB+R2272010-04-25  
38Sun Tengyu7pLi Jie6pB+R2872010-04-25  
39Qiu Jun8pHuang Yizhong7pB+R2072010-04-25  
40Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pNiu Yutian7pB+R1292010-04-25Chinese A League, 2010Team Guangxi vs Team Sian
41Liu Xing7pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2162010-04-25  
42Jian Lichen2pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52682010-04-25Zhonghuan Cup, 17thFinal
43Piao Wenyao5pWang Xi9pW+R2622010-04-25  
44Peng Quan7pKong Jie9pW+4.53192010-04-25  
45Chang Hao9pLee Sedol9pW+R1462010-04-25BC Card Cup World, 02ndFinal, game 2
46星川拓海3pJun Jin C2pB+R912010-04-24  
47黑白厨师9p棋邪9pB+R1212010-04-24  
48Lee Sedol9pChang Hao9pB+R2052010-04-24BC Card Cup World, 02ndFinal, game 1
49Cai Jing2pHeo Yeongho7pW+R2392010-04-23LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
50Xie He7pLee Heeseong8pW+2.52632010-04-23LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
51Gu LiMingrenZhang Yaoye9pW+R2302010-04-23Tianyuan, 24thTitle match, game 3
52Wang Yao6pCho Hunhyun9pB+0.52922010-04-23  
53anjai [~]6pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R1762010-04-23  
54Niu Yutian7pPark Jieun9pB+0.53202010-04-23  
55一29p黑白厨师9pB+R2332010-04-23  
56Park Jungsang9pWang Xi9pW+0.52842010-04-23  
57Wang Xiangyun2p张越然1p ?B+R2312010-04-22  
58Zheng Yan2pXie Shaobo1p ?B+R1292010-04-22  
59Kato Tomoko5pChinen Kaori4pB+2.52872010-04-22  
60Suzuki Ayumi5pHeo Yeongho7pW+2.52342010-04-22LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
61Shi Yue4pLee Yeongkyu8pB+R1032010-04-22LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
62Zhou Ruiyang5pYun Chun-sang8pB+R2392010-04-22LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
63Takao Shinji9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R2992010-04-22Agon Cup, 17th, last preliminary tournament 
64Ogaki Yusaku9pKim Shushun8pW+16,53202010-04-22Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
65Park Jeonggeun3pWang Xi9pW+R1462010-04-22LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
66Sakai Hideyuki7pIyama Yuta9pB+R1612010-04-22Gosei, 36thSemifinal
67有村比吕司8pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1942010-04-22  
68Gu Li9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1682010-04-22Tianyuan, 24thTitle match, game 2
69Yamashita Keigo9pYamada Kimio9pB+R1612010-04-22Ryusei, 19thchampion decision tournament
70Kobayashi Satoru9pO Meien9pB+R1232010-04-22Honinbo, 66th, last preliminary tournament 
71Yamada Kimio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+R1172010-04-22Oza, 58th1
72Hane Naoki9pChin Kaei9pB+R2352010-04-22Judan, 49th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
73bag'yeongrong [~] gweonhyeongjin [~]2pB+R2132010-04-21  
74Zhang Yaoye9pGu LiMingrenW+R2242010-04-20Tianyuan, 24thTitle match, game 1
75Heo Yeongho7pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1772010-04-20LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
76Choi Myunghun9pQiu Jun8pW+R2762010-04-20LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
77Yun Chanhee2pZhou Heyang9pB+R1652010-04-20LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
78Hu Yaoyu8pKang Dongyun9pB+R1632010-04-20LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
79Yoo Jaeho3pNa Hyun6 danB+R2032010-04-19LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
80Tuo Jiaxi3pRyu Minhyung1p ?B+R1432010-04-19LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
81So Yokoku8pLee Chungyu3pW+0.53042010-04-19LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
82Kiyonari Tetsuya9pChinen Kaori4pW+0.52572010-04-19NHK Cup, 58th1
83Paek Hongseok7pKim Hyeonghwan5pB+R2252010-04-19KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 1
84Peng Liyao5pKo Keuntae7pB+R1352010-04-19LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
85Kim Hyeongwoo4pLee Sedol9pW+R1922010-04-19KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Round 1
86Sakai Hideyuki7pCho U9pW+3.52742010-04-19Meijin, 35thLeague
87Ko Iso7pCho Chikun9pW+R2242010-04-19Ryusei, 19thblock-H
88Mizogami Tomochika8pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R2252010-04-19NHK Cup, 58th1
89Yamashita Keigo9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1792010-04-19Gosei, 36th3
90Gu Lingyi5pSuzuki Ayumi5pW+4.52302010-04-18LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
91Lee Sedol9pAn Hyungjun2pB+4,52892010-04-17Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
92Seo Moosang7pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+1.53572010-04-17LG Cup, 15th, integration preliminary tournament 
93Kubota Masaru3pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R2182010-04-17  
94Kang Dongyun9pPark Jieun9pB+3.52972010-04-17Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
95An Kukhyun1p ?Seo Gunwoo4pB+R1832010-04-16Myeongin, 38th, preliminary tournamentFinal
96Park Young-hun9pPark Youngryonga7B+R2732010-04-16Myeongin, 38th, preliminary tournamentFinal
97Hikosaka Naoto9p武井孝志6pB+R2032010-04-15  
98Yamada Kimio9pKo Iso7pW+R1522010-04-15Judan, 49th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
99Rin Kaiho9pKanagawa Masaaki7pB+R1612010-04-15  
100Kubo Hideo6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1882010-04-15  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0186 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software