Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Liao Guiyong9pWu Xinyu5pB+R1232001-06-28Chinese City League A, 3rd11
2Li Junkai5pQiu Jun6pW+2.52482001-06-28Chinese City League A, 3rd11
3Zhou Junjie6pLin Zhaohua6pB+R1792001-06-28Chinese City League A, 3rd11
4Zhu Yi4pWang Yuhui7pW+R1762001-06-28Chinese City League A, 3rd11
5Mizogami Tomochika7pDong Yan7pB+2.52502001-06-28NEC Shun'ei cn-jp, 16th2
6Mimura Tomoyasu9pRyu Shikun7pB+72662001-06-28Kisei, 26thLeague, Group A, game 03
7sin'inhae [DSHN~]5 danyubyeongho [DSHN~]8pW+112402001-06-28  
8Huang Yizhong5pZhou Heyang8pW+R1302001-06-28Chinese City League A, 3rd11
9JoongHie [DSHN]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1312001-06-28  
10antladla [DSHN]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+22832001-06-28  
11sin'inhae [DSHN~]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+142582001-06-28  
12gimseongjung [DSHN~]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1662001-06-28  
13Kato Atsushi7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+12542001-06-28Oza, 49thSemifinal - 1
14Luo Xihe8pCho Chikun9pW+R2582001-06-28NEC Cup cn-jp, 16th2
15Yo Kagen9pRin Kaiho9pW+32482001-06-28Judan, 40thLosers' Section, 1-1
16Takemiya Masaki9pNakano Hironari9pB+R1792001-06-28Judan, 40th1-07
17Inori Yoko5pXu Ying3pW+0.52702001-06-27NEC Female cn-jp, 16th1
18hadoly [DSHN]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]5pW+32442001-06-27  
19Dong Yan7pMizogami Tomochika7pB+R2772001-06-27NEC Shun'ei cn-jp, 16th1
20digger01 [DSHN]7d*munmyeong'geun [DSHN~]8pW+R1502001-06-27  
21Cho Chikun9pLuo Xihe8pB+R1992001-06-27NEC Cup cn-jp, 16th1
22uam [DSHN~]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+52462001-06-27  
23byeong'yongpaweo [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1512001-06-27  
24Lee Min Jin2pAn Yeongkil4pW+R1922001-06-26Baduk TV New Star, 200112
25Paek Daehyun4pCho Han-seong4pW+0.52502001-06-26LG Refined Oils Cup, 6th1/8 Final - 7
26totada [IGS]4k*Kuwamoto [IGS]5pW+16,52492001-06-26  
27d17 [IGS]4k*Kuwamoto [IGS]5pW+R1332001-06-26  
28set26301 [IGS]7k*MKono [IGS]7pW+22.52442001-06-26  
29Keiryu [IGS]6kMKono [IGS]7pW+R1752001-06-26  
30yu su [DSHN~]3 danjangdujin [DSHN~]7pW+48.02372001-06-26  
31bag'yoseon [DSHN~]3 danjangdujin [DSHN~]7pB+R2372001-06-26  
32dongcon [DSHN~]5 danjangdujin [DSHN~]7pW+R1522001-06-26  
33eorin'wangja [DSHN~]4k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1152001-06-26  
34JoongHie [DSHN]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1002001-06-26  
35yucanghyeog [DSHN~]9pwangriceong [DSHN~]9pB+R2232001-06-26  
36Yoo Changhyuk9pO Rissei9pB+R2232001-06-26Chunlan Cup, 03rdFinal, game 3
37An Yeongkil3pLee Heeseong3pB+2.52972001-06-25Wangwi, 35thLeague, game 23
38Rui Naiwei9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2042001-06-25Kiseong, 13th1/8 Final - 1
39yu su [DSHN~]3 danjodaehyeon [DSHN~]9pW+R1842001-06-25  
40DHP [DSHN]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+6.02372001-06-25  
41namjjogbada [DSHN~]4 danjodaehyeon [DSHN~]9pW+R1842001-06-25  
42wangriceong [DSHN~]9pyucanghyeog [DSHN~]9pW+2.53292001-06-25  
43sin'inhae [DSHN~]5 danjodaehyeon [DSHN~]9pW+R1642001-06-24  
44S.W.Kang [DSHN]5 danjodaehyeon [DSHN~]9pW+142092001-06-24  
45eben'esel [DSHN~]7 danjodaehyeon [DSHN~]9pW+R1242001-06-24  
46O Rissei9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+0.53292001-06-24Chunlan Cup, 03rdFinal, game 2
47Takemiya Masaki9pHasegawa Sunao9pB+R1392001-06-24NHK Cup, 49th1
48 6 dan 6 danW+232612001-06-23Korean Ama ? 2001 
49a6926 [IGS]4k*Araki [IGS]4pB+R1302001-06-23  
50mahchan [IGS]1d*Araki [IGS]4pW+R1212001-06-23  
51Liu Shizheng6pKong Jie5pB+2.52232001-06-23NEC Cup Chinese, 07th1-03
52Xie He4pHu Yaoyu6pB+R2392001-06-23NEC Cup Chinese, 07th1-04
53JoongHie [DSHN]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1722001-06-23  
54sin'inhae [DSHN~]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2362001-06-23  
55S.W.Kang [DSHN]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1842001-06-23  
56dongcon [DSHN~]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1242001-06-23  
57eben'esel [DSHN~]7 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+112392001-06-23  
58ky189 [IGS]3kOkada [IGS]7pW+R1812001-06-22  
59sucaehwa [DSHN~]2d*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7pW+R1282001-06-22  
60Cho Hunhyun9pWang Lei8pB+R1832001-06-22Chunlan Cup, 03rdPlayoff 3rd-4th
61yucanghyeog [DSHN~]9pwangriceong [DSHN~]9pW+R2852001-06-22  
62Yoo Changhyuk9pO Rissei9pW+6.52852001-06-22Chunlan Cup, 03rdFinal, game 1
63Liu Shizheng6pZhang Wendong3pB+R1192001-06-21Chinese City League A, 3rd10
64han'iltaun [KWN~]7d*najonghun [KWN~]4pW+153192001-06-21  
65yu su [DSHN~]3 danyubyeongho [DSHN~]8pW+172392001-06-21  
66gimseongjung [DSHN~]5 danyubyeongho [DSHN~]8pW+R1742001-06-21  
67Cho Chikun9pIshida Atsushi8pB+52452001-06-21Kisei, 26thLeague, Group B, game 03
68JoongHie [DSHN]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1682001-06-21  
69gimseongjung [DSHN~]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2042001-06-21  
70Kato Masao9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2522001-06-21Meijin, 26thLeague, game 28
71Yamashita Keigo9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2132001-06-21Judan, 40th1-06
72Yoda Norimoto9pKato Masao9pB+R2342001-06-21Judan, 40th1-05
73Yoda Norimoto9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2212001-06-21Kakusei, 24thRound 2
74ky189 [IGS]3kOkada [IGS]7pW+R2052001-06-20  
75Ka6 [IGS]3 danOkada [IGS]7pW+13.52992001-06-20  
76leejr [DSHN]5 danyugeonjae [DSHN~]7pB+R1692001-06-20  
77yu su [DSHN~]3 danyubyeongho [DSHN~]8pW+44.02612001-06-20  
78yu su [DSHN~]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+72312001-06-20  
79bag'yoseon [DSHN~]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+22392001-06-20  
80S.W.Kang [DSHN]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+92702001-06-20  
81yu su [DSHN~]3 danhwang yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R2162001-06-19  
82bag'yoseon [DSHN~]3 danhwang yeom [DSHN~]3pB+62582001-06-19  
83uam [DSHN~]4 danhwang yeom [DSHN~]3pW+152692001-06-19  
84dongcon [DSHN~]5 danhwang yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R1082001-06-19  
85An Yeongkil3pKim Kangkun3pB+R2512001-06-19TV Baduk Cup 1stLeague, game 11
86Duan Rong7pHuang Yizhong4pB+1.52592001-06-19Chinese City League A, 3rd10
87Liu Xing5pDing Wei7pB+R2512001-06-19Chinese City League A, 3rd10
88Peng Quan4pWang Lei8pB+R2232001-06-19Chinese City League A, 3rd10
89Wang Yao4pLuo Xihe8pW+8.52602001-06-19Chinese City League A, 3rd10
90ceoldoryeong [DSHN~]4k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+43.02432001-06-19  
9136hana [DSHN~]4k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pLeft unfinished2342001-06-19  
92?yurigongju [DSHN~]3k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+42.02562001-06-19  
93JoongHie [DSHN]4 danyungihyeon [DSHN~]9pW+R1442001-06-19  
94Lee Sedol3pKwon Ohmin2pB+5.52202001-06-18Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 5thB-7
95Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Young-hun2pW+R1342001-06-18Chunwon (Tengen), 06th1/8 Final - 8
96Park Jungsang1p ?Ch'oe Ch'eol-han3pW+R2062001-06-18Wangwi, 35thLeague, game 21
97O Meien9pCho U6pB+R1692001-06-18Honinbo, 56thTitle match, game 4
98meog'gureum [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+72722001-06-18  
99KEUMMA [DSHN]3 danjodaehyeon [DSHN~]9pW+R1632001-06-18  
100yu su [DSHN~]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2102001-06-18  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software