Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Diana Koszegi5 danXu Ying3pW+R1722000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-02
2Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok5pB+R1932000-08-18Paedal Wang, 8thQuaterfinal
3Chang Hao9pLiu Xing5pB+0.52392000-08-18Agon Cup Chinese, 2ndQuaterfinal
4Lee Heeseong3pAn Cho-yeong6pB+R1852000-08-18Paedal Wang, 8thQuaterfinal
5Kobayashi Izumi4pOgawa Tomoko6pB+R2532000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-08
6Shinkai Hiroko5pHua Xueming7pB+1.52882000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1-03
7Osawa Narumi2pAoki Kikuyo8pW+3.52842000-08-18Women's Kakusei, 22ndFinal
8Feng Yun9pRui Naiwei9pW+1,82242000-08-18Guiyang Cup, 1st1
9Takagi Shoichi9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1812000-08-18Ryusei Cup, 09thSemifinal - 2
10Yoo Kyoungmin1p ?Kim Yeongsam4pW+R1722000-08-17SK New Star best 10, 04thGroup B, game 9
11Choi Myunghun7pKim Seung-jun7pW+R1982000-08-17Kiseong, 12th1-06
12Hane Naoki8pNakamura Shinya7pB+R1952000-08-17Shinjin-O, 25thSemifinal - 2
13Ryu Shikun7pCho Chikun9pB+R912000-08-17Tengen, 26thSemifinal - 1
14Hikosaka Naoto9pO Meien9pW+0.52822000-08-17Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 1-3
15Yoda Norimoto9pKudo Norio9pB+R2012000-08-17Oza, 48thSemifinal - 2
16Miyazawa Goro9pIshida Yoshio9pW+4.52992000-08-17Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 08
17Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Jieun2pW+3.52742000-08-16KBS Badukwang, 19thLosers' Section, Round 4
18Lee Changho9pLee Sanghun J3pB+R1712000-08-16KBS Badukwang, 19thSemifinal - 2
19Lee Sedol3pMok Jinseok5pB+R1892000-08-16LG Refined Oils Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
20Yuki Satoshi9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+4,52722000-08-16Honinbo, 56thLeague Entrant Final 1
21Yamada Takuji6pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1762000-08-14Shinjin-O, 25thSemifinal - 1
22Lee Sedol3pYoo Changhyuk9pB+4,53182000-08-14Chunwon (Tengen), 05thQuaterfinal - 4
23Ishida Atsushi8pCho Chikun9pW+4.52292000-08-14Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 08
24Kudo Norio9pShinkai Hiroko5pB+R1592000-08-13NHK Cup, 47th2
25Kobayashi Satoru9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2602000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thPlayoff 3rd-4th
26Cho Hunhyun9pChang Hao9pB+R2032000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thFinal
27Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon2pB+R1132000-08-11Women's Kuksu, 07thTitle match, game 3
28Yang Jae-ho9pKim Seung-jun7pB+32682000-08-11  
29Otake Hideo9pOgaki Yusaku8pW+R1282000-08-10Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 2-1
30Yamashita Keigo6pCho Chikun9pB+R1592000-08-10Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 2-2
31Awaji Shuzo9pImamura Toshiya9pB+3.52392000-08-10Kisei, 25thLeague, Group A, game 07
32Shao Weigang9pLiu Jing8pB+1.752112000-08-09Mingren, 13thChallengers' playoff, game 2
33Kanazawa Hideo4pYamamori Tadanao2pB+R2212000-08-08Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 01
34Yang Jae-ho9pKang Jisung3pB+R1772000-08-08Kiseong, 12th1-05
35Kim Shushun5pKanazawa Hideo4pW+1.52522000-08-08Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 02
36Cho Hunhyun9pMok Jinseok5pW+0.52872000-08-08Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 24
37Qiu Jun6pChang Hao9pW+R2202000-08-08Agon Cup Chinese, 2nd1-07
38Choi Gyu-byung9pKim Seung-jun7pW+81962000-08-07  
39Takao Shinji7pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R2032000-08-07Ryusei Cup, 09thFinal
40Liu Jing8pShao Weigang9pW+3.53272000-08-07Mingren, 13thChallengers' playoff, game 1
41Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pB+2.52472000-08-07Meijin, 25thChallengers' playoff
42Alexander Dinerstein6 danLee Hyuk7 danB+0.53292000-08-06EGC Weekend TournamentRound 3
43Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pKobayashi Izumi4pB+4,52642000-08-06NHK Cup, 47th1
44PSHTr [IGS]9pPSHTq [IGS]9pW+6.53252000-08-06  
45PSHTh [IGS]9pPSHTg [IGS]9pW+Time1162000-08-06  
46 ?p ?pB+52732000-08-05  
47Chang Hao9pYu Bin9pB+R1832000-08-05NEC Cup Chinese, 06th2-1
48rilrahobbang [KWN~]7 danLee Sedol [KWN]3pB+R602000-08-04  
49Cho Han-seong [KWN]3pLee Sedol [KWN]3pW+R1022000-08-04  
50Lee Sedol [KWN]3pCho Han-seong [KWN]3pW+Time702000-08-04  
51Lee Sedol [KWN]3pCho Han-seong [KWN]3pW+Time862000-08-04  
52Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sedol3pW+8.53092000-08-04Paedal Wang, 8thQuaterfinal - 2
53beogeocingu [KWN~]5 danyang'geon [KWN~]4pB+Time1252000-08-04  
54Choi Myunghun7pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2092000-08-04LG Refined Oils Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 3
55Seo Bongsoo9pLee Changho9pW+R2302000-08-04Wangwi, 34thTitle match, game 4
56Lee Hyuk7 danAlexander Dinerstein7 danW+1892000-08-03EGC 2000 Main Tournament 
57Matsuda Mikoto1p ?Takizawa Yuta1p ?B+6.51672000-08-03All-Japan Students' Honinbo, 44thFinal
58Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon2pW+1.52632000-08-03Women's Kuksu, 07thTitle match, game 2
59Han Chong-chin3pLee Sanghun J3pW+R1942000-08-03SK New Star best 10, 04thGroup A, game 9
60Cao Dayuan9pXie He4pW+2.52432000-08-03Agon Cup Chinese, 2nd2-2
61Imamura Yoshiaki8pRyu Shikun7pW+R1002000-08-03Meijin, 25thLeague, game 35
62Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki8pB+R1592000-08-03Meijin, 25thLeague, game 34
63 7 dan 9pW+72092000-08-03Pro-Ama match 
64Cho U6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1542000-08-03Kisei, 25thLeague, Group B, game 07
65Kobayashi Koichi9pO Rissei9pW+13.53162000-08-03Meijin, 25thLeague, game 36
66Kato Masao9pO Meien9pB+R1732000-08-03Meijin, 25thLeague, game 33
67Tazawa Kazuya1p ?Shu Chusho1p ?W+R2602000-08-02Boys and Girls Tournament, 21stMiddle School Section
68Lee Changho9pLee Heeseong3pB+1.52832000-08-02Paewang, 35thgame 06
69Jiang Zhujiu9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1792000-08-02North American Masters, 6thTitle match, game 3
70Qiu Jun5pPark Byungkyu2pB+R1122000-08-01Samsung Cup, 05th 
71Wang Yuhui6pLee Sanghun J3pB+R2192000-08-01Samsung Cup, 05thMain qualifying tournament, Round 4
72Ma Xiaochun9pLi Jie3pW+R1562000-08-01Agon Cup Chinese, 2nd1-02
73Yu Ping6pPaek Daehyun4pB+R2152000-08-01Samsung Cup, 05th 
74Kim Juho1p ?Mok Jinseok5pB+R1672000-08-01Samsung Cup, 05thMain qualifying tournament, Round 3
75Luo Xihe8pLee Dong-gyu8pB+R1552000-08-01Samsung Cup, 05thMain qualifying tournament, Round 4
76 4p 9pB+12462000-08-01  
77Seo Bongsoo9pCho Hunhyun9pB+5.52462000-08-01Chunwon (Tengen), 05thQuaterfinal - 3
78 6 dan? 6 dan?W+131502000-07-31AmaFinal
79Kawai Shoji4pKenichi Mochizuki1p ?W+R1822000-07-31Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 02
80Kenichi Mochizuki1p ?Chinen Kaori3pB+R1372000-07-31Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 01
81Lee Sedol3pHane Naoki8pW+R2082000-07-31Samsung Cup, 05th3
82Lee Jihyeon2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2042000-07-31Women's Myeongin, 02ndWinners' Section, Semifinal
83 6 dan? 6 dan?W+62512000-07-30AmaFinal
84PSHTj [IGS]9pPSHTk [IGS]9pB+19.52552000-07-30  
85Ch'oe Mun-yeong2pHane Naoki8pW+Time2242000-07-29Japan-China New Stars Exchange, 7th1
86Jiang Zhujiu [IGS]9pRui Naiwei [IGS]9pW+R1782000-07-29North American Masters, 6thTitle match, game 2
87PSHTv [IGS]9pPSHTw [IGS]9pW+R1682000-07-29  
88PSHTd [IGS]9pPSHTe [IGS]9pB+2.52652000-07-29  
89An Cho-yeong5pLee Sanghun6pB+R1412000-07-28Korean Oteai, 2000 
90Cho Hyeyeon2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1482000-07-28Women's Kuksu, 07thTitle match, game 1
91 4pRin Kaiho9pB+22602000-07-28  
92Zhang Wendong9pMok Jinseok5pW+0.52842000-07-27Samsung Cup, 05th1
93Obuchi Morito9pCho U6pW+5.52472000-07-27Honinbo, 56thLeague Entrant Final 2
94Yoo Changhyuk9pChoi Myunghun7pW+R1982000-07-27  
95Yun Yeongseon2pShao Weigang9pB+12532000-07-27Samsung Cup, 05thMain qualifying tournament, Round 1
96Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pB+R2312000-07-27Tengen, 26thQuaterfinal - 4
97Hikosaka Naoto9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1202000-07-27Kakusei, 23rd1
98 6 dan? 6 dan?W+R2042000-07-26AmaFinal
99Sakaguchi Hitoshi1p ?Muraoka Shinya1p ?B+R1832000-07-26All-Japan High School Championship, 24thBoys' Individual Final
100Yoo Changhyuk9pYun Hyuk2pB+2.52702000-07-26KBS Badukwang, 19th3-5

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software