Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1bagjinsol [~]6pbagmingyu [~]3pB+R2012014-07-11  
2Choi Wongyong7pHong Kipyo6pB+R2352014-07-11  
3Kim Sungjin3pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1502014-07-11  
44pKong Jie9pW+R2082014-07-11  
5nahyeon-miri [~]4pcangho-eunseon [~]9pB+R1632014-07-11  
6Park Seunghwa6pSong Taekon9pW+R1822014-07-11  
7Kim Seung Jae6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2132014-07-11Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Tbroad vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
8Ryu Minhyung4pbyeonsang'il [~]3pB+R1992014-07-10  
9Jin Siyoung6pKang Yootaek6pW+R1942014-07-10  
10Yuki Satoshi9pMurakawa Daisuke7pW+R1862014-07-10Meijin, 39thLeague
11Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Riyu8pB+R2192014-07-10Judan, 53rd, last preliminary tournament 
12Hon SoggiamaCho U9pW+R1822014-07-10Agon Cup, 21st1st round
13Shida Tatsuya7pNakano Yasuhiro9pB+R2272014-07-10Judan, 53rd, last preliminary tournament 
14Ichiriki Ryo7pHane Naoki9pW+R2102014-07-10Kisei, 39thLeague
15Hane Naoki9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1482014-07-10Honinbo, 70th, last preliminary tournament 
16Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYamashita Keigo9pW+0.53052014-07-10Agon Cup, 21st1st round
17Kono Rin9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2272014-07-10Meijin, 39thLeague
18Takao Shinji9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1692014-07-10Honinbo, 70th, last preliminary tournament 
19Yoda Norimoto9pGoto Shungo9pB+R1912014-07-10Judan, 53rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
20riangjie [~]1p ?witaeung [~]1p ?W+R1022014-07-09  
21witaeung [~]1p ?balropeupal [~]1p ?B+R1472014-07-09  
22dingseusyung [~]1p ?Hu Yuhan2pW+R1822014-07-09  
23Wu Guangya6pCher Hao2pW+2.52102014-07-09  
24Gu Lingyi5pYang Dingxin3pW+R1902014-07-09  
25Fan Yunruo4pKe Jie4pW+R2102014-07-09  
26Li Xuan Hao5pDang Yifei4pB+R2712014-07-09  
27Fan Tingyu9pZhang Tao4pB+R1472014-07-09  
28Shi Yue9pTong Mengcheng4pB+R2312014-07-09  
29Wang Xi9pMao Ruilong4pW+R2342014-07-09  
303pLi Qincheng5pW+R2342014-07-09  
31Chen Xian3pCai Jing5pW+2.52702014-07-09  
32Meng Tailing6pPeng Liyao5pB+R2882014-07-09  
33Yu Zheng3pLi Zhe 26pW+R2302014-07-09  
34Zhong Wenjing5pZhang Li6pB+R1812014-07-09  
35Tao Xinran5pSun Tengyu7pB+R1812014-07-09  
36Park Jungwhan9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2732014-07-09  
37ݳ2pGu Li9pW+R1582014-07-09  
38Qin Yuexin4pZhou Ruiyang9pW+R1402014-07-09  
39Liao Xingwen5pTuo Jiaxi9pW+R1642014-07-09  
40Zhou Hexi5pJiang Weijie9pW+R1802014-07-09  
41Peng Quan7pPark Man9pB+R2492014-07-09  
42Tan Xiao7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+4.53112014-07-09Chinese A League, 2014Team Sian vs Team Hubei
43Sonoda Yuichi9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+0.52732014-07-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
44Tang Weixing9pQiu Jun9pW+R1562014-07-09  
45Chang Hao9pMi Yuting9pB+2.53052014-07-09  
46Zhang Yaoye9pLee Sedol9pB+R1732014-07-09Chinese A League, 2014Team Guangxi vs Team Baejing
47wangruoran [~]6 danwitaeung [~]7 danW+R1822014-07-08  
48witaeung [~]1p ?rukaseu [~]1p ?B+R2092014-07-08  
49cennaisan [~]6 danwitaeung [~]7 danW+R1642014-07-07  
50witaeung [~]7 dancen'itien [~]7 danW+0.53312014-07-07  
51Kim Su-jang9pgangdajeong [~]1p ?B+R2152014-07-07  
52Kono Rin9pSon Makoto3pB+R1572014-07-07Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
53Zhou RuiyangQishengFan Yunruo4pB+R2052014-07-07Agon Cup, 16th1
54Zhang YaoyeMingrenAn Dongxu5pB+R1852014-07-07Agon Cup, 16th1
55Tang Weixing9pLiao Xingwen5pB+R2272014-07-07Agon Cup, 16th1
56Fan Tingyu9pMeng Tailing6pB+R2472014-07-07Agon Cup, 16th1
57Ke Jie4pLian Xiao7pB+R2472014-07-07Agon Cup, 16th1
58Gu Li9pNiu Yutian7pB+R2442014-07-07Agon Cup, 16th1
59Gu Lingyi5pMi Yuting9pW+R1822014-07-07Agon Cup, 16th1
60Yu Zhengqi7pCho Chikun9pW+R1822014-07-07NHK Cup, 62nd2
61Akiyama Jiro9pYoda Norimoto9pB+5.52662014-07-07NHK Cup, 62nd2
62Jiang Weijie9pTuo Jiaxi9pB+R2092014-07-07Agon Cup, 16th1
63Kobayashi Satoru9pIyama Yuta9pB+4.52412014-07-07Ryusei, 23rdchampion decision tournament
64geoyongpei [~]1p ?witaeung [~]1p ?W+R2062014-07-06  
65witaeung [~]1p ?olrenbuswi [~]1p ?B+R1172014-07-06  
66bagjinsol [~]6psin'yunho [~]1p ?W+2.52512014-07-06  
67Hong Kipyo6pyang'useog [~]2pB+R1452014-07-06  
68Lee Heeseong9pjoinseon [~]3pB+R2272014-07-06  
69Cho Han-seong9pbyeonsang'il [~]3pB+R2052014-07-06  
70Kim Sungjin3pMok Jinseok9pB+R2232014-07-06  
71An Kukhyun5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1382014-07-06  
72Kang Seungmin2pSong Sanghoon1p ?B+R1612014-07-05  
73Kim Hyeongwoo6pseolhyeonjun [~]1p ?B+R2712014-07-05  
74Qin Yuexin4p2pB+R2592014-07-05  
75Zhang Tao4pCher Hao2pB+R2292014-07-05  
76Gu Lingyi5pChen Xian3pW+R2102014-07-05  
77bagjunseog [~]3pChoi Jung4pB+R2072014-07-05  
78Liao Xingwen5pMao Ruilong4pW+R2102014-07-05  
79Peng Liyao5pFan Yunruo4pW+R2202014-07-05  
80Zhang Li6pDang Yifei4pW+0.52852014-07-05  
81Gu Li9pKe Jie4pW+R1682014-07-05Chinese A League, 2014Team Dalian vs Team Chongqing
82Yang Kaiwen3pZhou RuiyangQishengB+R1672014-07-05Chinese A League, 2014Team Hubei vs Team Shandong
83Li Qincheng5pCai Jing5pW+0.52742014-07-05  
84Peng Quan7pZhou Hexi5p 2832014-07-05  
85Tuo Jiaxi9pTao Xinran5p 3472014-07-05  
86Tang Weixing9pLi Xuan Hao5p 2342014-07-05  
87Zhong Wenjing5pWang Haoyang6pB+R2692014-07-05  
88Han Sanghoon7pJin Siyoung6pB+R1472014-07-05  
89ݳ2pNiu Yutian7p 3012014-07-05  
90Jiang Weijie9pTan Xiao7pB+R1692014-07-05  
91Fan Tingyu9pSun Tengyu7pB+R1852014-07-05  
92Xu Jiayang2pChang Hao9pW+R2022014-07-05  
93Yang Dingxin3pPark Jungwhan9pB+R2012014-07-05  
94Ryu Soohyung3pKim Juho9pW+R2722014-07-05Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Posco LED vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
95tungmeongceong [~]4pKim Jiseok9pW+R2002014-07-05  
96Hu Yaoyu8pShi Yue9pB+R1412014-07-05  
97Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2572014-07-05  
98Mi Yuting9pWang Xi9pB+R1752014-07-05  
99Qiu Jun9pPark Man9pB+R1852014-07-05  
100Lee Heeseong9phongmujin [~]7 danB+R2072014-07-04  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0148 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software