Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1应一韬5 dan石金昊5 danW+R1492008-11-10  
2Fan Yunruo6 dan高宇5 danB+3.52422008-11-10  
3石金昊5 danBai Baoxiang6 danW+R2102008-11-10  
4Bai Baoxiang6 danFan Yunruo6 danW+R1402008-11-10  
5Wang Haoyang5pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2492008-11-10Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 3
6Xie He7pGu LiMingrenW+R1962008-11-10Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 3
7Chang Hao9pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1952008-11-10Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 3
8Wang Yao6pHu Yaoyu8pB+R2472008-11-10Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 3
9Kang Dongyun8pLee Sedol9pB+R1552008-11-10Chunwon (Tengen), 13thFinal, game 1
10Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+R1702008-11-10Tengen, 34thTitle match, game 1
11应一韬5 dan赵炎5 danB+1.52152008-11-09  
12李论5 dan王然5 danB+1.52302008-11-09  
13王琳5 dan石金昊5 danW+R1902008-11-09  
14高宇5 danFan Xiyu5 danB+R1852008-11-09  
15季力立5 danChen Xian5 danW+R2382008-11-09  
16石金昊5 danChen Xian5 danB+R2292008-11-09  
17Bai Baoxiang6 dan李论5 danB+3.52342008-11-09  
18Fan Yunruo6 dan赵炎5 danW+R2132008-11-09  
19高恬亮5 danFan Yunruo6 danW+2.52402008-11-09  
20Fan Xiyu5 danBai Baoxiang6 danW+R2192008-11-09  
21Lee Seongjae8pKim Jiseok4pW+1.52372008-11-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
22Kim Daehee4pYun Chun-sang7pW+1.52682008-11-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
23ihyeonho [~]1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1562008-11-09  
24Heo Yeongho6pPark Jungsang9pW+R2022008-11-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
25棋邪9p香香呢9pB+R1192008-11-09  
26小土考拉9p天下有棋9pB+R1232008-11-09  
27Cho Han-seong9pPark Young-hun9pW+3.52302008-11-09  
28应一韬5 dan周围5 danB+1.52482008-11-08  
29高宇5 dan张一鸣5 danB+R2172008-11-08  
30高恬亮5 dan舒一笑5 danB+R1312008-11-08  
31朗杰5 danFan Xiyu5 danW+R1762008-11-08  
32张一鸣5 danDong Ming5 danW+R1822008-11-08  
33公彦宇5 danBai Baoxiang5 danW+R1882008-11-08  
34Bai Baoxiang6 dan高恬亮5 danB+R1552008-11-08  
35Fan Xiyu5 dan徐进6 danB+R2052008-11-08  
36张梦石5 danFan Yunruo6 danW+R1582008-11-08  
37Dong Ming6 danFan Yunruo6 danW+R1482008-11-08  
38Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYuki Satoshi1pkB+R1592008-11-08Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 52ndTitle match, game 2
39Zhou Ruiyang5pGu LiNEC CupW+R2582008-11-08China NEC Cup, 14thtournament 2nd round
40Kong Jie7pXie He7pB+R1972008-11-08China NEC Cup, 14thtournament 2nd round
41Li Zhe6pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2202008-11-08China NEC Cup, 14thtournament 2nd round
42Song Taekon9pCho Hyeyeon8pB+R1752008-11-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
43Kang Yootaek2pCho Hunhyun9pW+3.52752008-11-08Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team GS KIXX
44Zhu Yuanhao3pChang Hao9pB+3.53202008-11-08China NEC Cup, 14thtournament 2nd round
45从来不幻想9p昊子9pB+R1952008-11-08  
46小花生米9pxiaopangzh9pB+2,751912008-11-08  
47Lee Sedol9pMok Jinseok9pB+R1552008-11-08Kuksu, 52ndTitle match, game 1
48Cho U9pKono Rin9pW+0.52622008-11-08Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
49张梦石5 dan代智天5 danB+R1592008-11-07  
50Fan Yunruo6 danMa Tian-fang5 danB+1.52812008-11-07  
51Paek Hongseok6pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1282008-11-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
52Kang Dongyun8pWeon Seongjin9pW+R962008-11-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
53忘却的忘却9p小土考拉9pW+R1212008-11-07  
54那么骄傲9p棋邪9pW+R2442008-11-07  
55Seo Bongsoo9pSeo Nung-uk9pW+R2422008-11-07  
56Cho Hunhyun9pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1532008-11-07  
57Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Dong-yeop9pB+3.52452008-11-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
58Lee Sedol9pCho Han-seong9pB+R1902008-11-07GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 27
59赵琪5 danBai Baoxiang6 danW+R1882008-11-06  
60Lee Hajin3pPark Jiyeon1p ?W+12.52712008-11-06Korean Female Myeongin, 10thLosers' Section, Final
61Kobayashi Izumi6pMukai Chiaki2pW+R1702008-11-06Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
62Otake Hideo9p内田修平2pW+2.52772008-11-06  
63Liao Xingwen3pChen Xiaonan3pW+6.52732008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
64Lan Tian4pYan Huan3pW+R2042008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Baejing
65Zhao Shouxun5pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R2232008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Baejing
66Choi Wongyong5pHan Sanghoon3pW+R1652008-11-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Ulsan Dearche
67Shao Weigang9pZhu Yuanhao3pW+0.52672008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Shandong
68Park Seunghwa3pKim Kiyoung4pW+7.52522008-11-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Ulsan Dearche
69Gu Lingyi5pSun Li4pB+R2272008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Guizhou
70Umezawa Yukari5pChinen Kaori4pW+4.52682008-11-06Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
71Yang Yi6pShi Yue4pW+R2482008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Guizhou
72Niu Yutian6pFu Chong4pB+3.52372008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
73Kong Jie7pMeng Tailing4pB+R2072008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Baejing
74Liu Shizheng7pJiang Weijie4pW+R1222008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Shandong
75Wang Lei8pPeng Liyao4pB+R1432008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Guizhou
76Yu Bin9pZhao Zhelun4pB+R2592008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Chongqing
77Ding Wei9pZhang Li4pW+0.52432008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
78Huang Yizhong7pZhang Wei5pW+0.52562008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Xinxing
79Hu Yaoyu8pZhou Ruiyang5pB+1.52602008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Shandong
80O Meien9p光永淳造5pB+R1532008-11-06  
81Wang Yao6pLi Kang6pW+0.52992008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
82Peng Quan7pLi Zhe6pW+R1702008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Xinxing
83Wang Xi9pWang Lei6pB+5.52972008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Chongqing
84O Rissei9pFujii Shuya6pB+R1392008-11-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
85Sun Tengyu3pXie He7pW+R2162008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Chongqing
86Zhong Wenjing5pLiu Xing7pB+R1712008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Xinxing
87Piao Wenyao5pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1982008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Guizhou
88Wang Yuhui7pLiu Jing8pB+R2252008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Hebei vs Team Chongqing
89Zhou Heyang9pQiu Jun8pB+R2492008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Shandong
90Yang Xiaotian2pZhang Yaoye9pW+R1822008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Baejing
91Cho Riyu7pHane Naoki9pB+R872008-11-06Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament, Final
92Nakane Naoyuki8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1602008-11-06Gosei, 34thRound 1
93Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pW+R2362008-11-06Meijin, 33rdTitle match, game 7
94xiaopangzh9p无极先锋9pB+R2612008-11-06  
95Takemiya Masaki9pSugiuchi Masao9pB+R1472008-11-06  
96Ma Xiaochun9pLuo Xihe9pW+2.52522008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Xinxing
97Mimura Tomoyasu9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2072008-11-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
98Cho Chikun9pCho Sonjin9pW+3.52852008-11-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
99Kim Seung Jae2pHong Seongji7pB+R1412008-11-05GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 26
100Suzuki Ayumi4pXie Yimin9pW+0.53092008-11-05Women's Honinbo, 27thTitle match, game 4

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0147 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software