Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Choi Myunghun9pKim Dongho2pW+9.52712012-09-20  
2An Kukhyun3pHan Taehee3pB+R1892012-09-20Korean Baduk League, 2012Team LOTTE Insurance vs Team SK Energy
3Jin Siyoung5pKim Junghyun3pB+R2352012-09-20  
4Suzuki Ayumi6p3pW+0.52902012-09-20  
5ʯ2pOsawa Narumi4pW+R1682012-09-20  
6Park Jiyeon3pKim Eunseon4pB+R2312012-09-20Women's Myeongin, 14thChallengers' playoff
7Yang Dong4pLian Xiao4pW+R1822012-09-20  
8Kim Seung Jae5pKang Yootaek5pB+R1392012-09-20Olleh KT Cup, 20121/8 Final - 2
9Qiu Jun9pGu Lingyi5pW+R2002012-09-20  
10Takemiya Masaki9pOba Jyunya6pB+0.52412012-09-20  
11Chen Seuyen9pXiao Zhenghao7pB+R2332012-09-20Qiwang, 05thTitle match, game 4
12So Yokoku8pKim Shushun8pB+R1972012-09-20Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
13ľƽ1p ?Yamada Kimio9pW+R1002012-09-20  
14byeonsang'il [~]2pLee Heeseong9pB+R1992012-09-20  
15bagjunseog [~]2pCho Hyeyeon9pB+5.53292012-09-20  
16Kweon Hyo-chin6pPark Jieun9pB+R2532012-09-20  
17Anzai Nobuaki6pKono Rin9pW+R2022012-09-20Tengen, 38thChallengers' playoff
18Shuto Shun7pRyu Shikun9pW+R1642012-09-20Meijin, 38th, last preliminary tournament 
19Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+9.51922012-09-20Judan, 51st2
20Nakano Yasuhiro9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2372012-09-20Meijin, 38th, last preliminary tournament 
21Kudo Norio9pIshigure Ikuro9pW+R3122012-09-20  
22Kim Hyeomin6piyeongju [~]1p ?B+R2072012-09-19Women's Siptan, 1stQuaterfinal - 3
23Min Sangyoun2pKang Byeongkwon2pB+R2532012-09-19Kuksu, 56thSemifinal - 1
24Fujita Akihiko3pKanazawa Makoto3pB+6.52752012-09-19Shinjin O, 37thFinal, game 1
25Yang Dingxin3pLi Kang6pW+R2472012-09-19  
26Mao Ruilong4pWu Guangya6pB+R2292012-09-19  
27Go Ju Yeon2pCho Hyeyeon9pW+R2122012-09-19Women's Siptan, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
28Cho Hunhyun9pChoi Jung2pW+R1882012-09-18GG Auction Cup, 06thgame 22, Final
29Chen Seuyen9pLin ZhihanGuoshouB+R2312012-09-18Guoshou, 08thTitle match, game 4
30Park Jungwhan9pChoi Wongyong6pB+R1592012-09-18Chunwon (Tengen), 17th1/8 Final - 5
31Han Taehee3pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2122012-09-18Myeongin, 40th1/8 Final - 5
32Heo Yeongho9pPark JungwhanKBS CupW+R1902012-09-17KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Quaterfinal
33Mizogami Tomochika8pGoto Shungo9pB+R2232012-09-17NHK Cup, 60th2
34Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2232012-09-17KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Quaterfinal
35Iyama Yuta9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1272012-09-17NHK Cup, 60th2
36Cho Hyeyeon9pCho Hunhyun9pW+6.52832012-09-17GG Auction Cup, 06thgame 21
37ryusuhang [~]1p ?yang'useog [~]1p ?B+R2292012-09-16  
38Kim Tae-yong5pojeong'a [~]1p ?B+4.52972012-09-16  
39gimhyerim [~]2pKang Seungmin2pW+6.52832012-09-16  
40heojin [~]2pChoi Jung2pW+R2042012-09-16  
41Moon To Won2pbagmingyu [~]2pB+R1592012-09-16  
42Park Seunghwa5pbyeonsang'il [~]2pW+R2182012-09-16  
43bag'yeongrong [~]1p ?Kim Yunyoung3pB+R2852012-09-16  
44bagjunseog [~]2pbagjinsol [~]5pB+R2212012-09-16  
45On Sojin7pHan Sanghoon6pW+R2082012-09-16  
46Kim Sungjin2pLee Jaeung7pW+R2182012-09-16  
47Mok Jinseok9pPark Sunghun7pW+R2142012-09-16  
48Lee Hobum3pHong Seongji8pB+5.52882012-09-16  
49Paek Hongseok9pKang Dongyun9pW+R1682012-09-16Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Posco LED
50Lee Sedol9pGu Li9pW+R2142012-09-16  
51Kim Sedong4pgimnahyeon [~]1p ?B+R1852012-09-15  
52gim'weonbin [~]1p ?joinseon [~]2pB+R2472012-09-15  
53Gang Byeonggwon2pbyeonsang'il [~]2pW+R1442012-09-15  
54Kang Yootaek5pMin Sangyoun2pW+2.52732012-09-15  
55Kim Seung Jae5pbagmingyu [~]2pW+R1702012-09-15  
56Kim Hyeomin6pMin Sangyoun2pW+3.52592012-09-15  
57bag'gyeong'geun [~]1p ?Kang Changbae3pW+R2082012-09-15  
58Park Young-hun9pHong Kipyo5pW+3.53262012-09-15Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Cyberoro vs Team Kixx
59Yuki Satoshi9pMochizuki Ken'ichi7pB+6.52712012-09-15Daiwa Cup, 08th1
60gimnuri [~]1p ?Lee Cheongwu8pB+3.52752012-09-15  
61Kim Miri2pSeo Moosang8pW+R1662012-09-15  
62Takao Shinji9pSakai Hideyuki8pB+R1852012-09-15Daiwa Cup, 08th1
63Lee Yeongkyu9pPark Jungsang9pB+1.52712012-09-15  
64Yoda Norimoto9pLee Sedol9pW+R1522012-09-15  
65Song Taekon9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+1.53052012-09-15  
66Cho Han-seong9pojeong'a [~]1p ?B+R1332012-09-14  
67Park Jungwhan9pbyeonsang'il [~]2pB+R1372012-09-14Olleh KT Cup, 20121/8 Final - 3
68ibeomjin [~]1p ?Park Jiyeon3pB+R1572012-09-14  
69Han Wonggyu4pLee Wondo4pW+R1762012-09-14  
70Lee Jihyeon3pKim Kiyoung6pB+R1652012-09-14  
71heojin [~]2pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1422012-09-14  
72Yoo Changhyuk9pHeo Yeongho9pB+R1532012-09-14Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Tbroad vs Team Netmarble
73Li Xiaoxi1p ?O Yujin1p ?W+2.53062012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
74Fujisawa Rina1p ?Dang Xijun1p ?B+R1752012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
75Xia Jiankun2pShin Jinseo1p ?B+R1632012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
76Lee Jihyeon3pLi Qincheng1p ?W+R1962012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
77An Sungjoon4pLee Donghoon1p ?B+R1512012-09-13  
78Kobayashi Koichi9pTsuneishi Takashi1p ?B+1.52492012-09-13Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
79Shin Minjun1p ?Ma Rulong2pB+R2292012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
80Liu Yu3pNa Hyun2pW+R1982012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
81Lin Xiuping4pIchiriki Ryo2pB+R1972012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
82Song Ronghi5pChoi Jung2pW+R1602012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
83Kim Jiseok8pCho Insun2pB+R1252012-09-13Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Hangame vs Shinan Chunil Salt
84Xiao Zhenghao7pKanazawa Makoto3pW+R2042012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
85Kobayashi Satoru9pSuzuki Shinji3pB+0.53232012-09-13Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
86Yun Chun-sang9pAn Hyungjun3pB+R1292012-09-13  
87Lee Wonyoung3pLee Taehyun4pW+R2262012-09-13  
88Park Jungwhan9pKim Sedong4pB+R1352012-09-13  
89Yu Zhengqi2pLin Lixiang5pW+R2142012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
90Li Ming4pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1942012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
91Ida Atsushi3pXia Daming6pW+2.52282012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
92Mukai Chiaki5pHei Jiajia6pW+R2202012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
93Fujita Akihiko3pLin Shuyang7pW+2.52812012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
94Takao Shinji9pMitani Tetsuya7pW+0.52392012-09-13Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
95Goto Shungo9pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R2102012-09-13Judan, 51st1
96Ryu Shikun9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+7.52652012-09-13Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
97Lian Xiao4pLee Yeongkyu9pB+R1432012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
98Anzai Nobuaki6pChen Seuyen9pW+R1822012-09-13Asian New Star Match, 13th3
99Akiyama Jiro8pKamimura Haruo9pB+R1492012-09-13Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
100Cho Han-seong9pMok Jinseok9pB+R1892012-09-13Olleh KT Cup, 20121/8 Final - 4

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software