Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yoda Norimoto9pLee Changho9pW+R1142003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal for 3rd place
2Otake Hideo9pImamura Toshiya9pB+1.52172003-07-06NHK Cup, 51st1
3Yoda Norimoto9pLee Sedol7pW+0.53042003-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 16thSemifinal
4Song Taekon4pLee Changho9pB+R1992003-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 16thSemifinal
5Yun Yeongseon3pCho Hyeyeon4pW+R1622003-07-04Women's Kuksu, 09thWinners' Section
6Cho Han-seong6pKim Seung-jun8pW+0.52712003-07-04Chunwon (Tengen), 08th2-1
7Lee Daehyeoi2pRui Naiwei9pW+R1642003-07-04Women's Kuksu, 09thWinners' Section
8Yamashita Keigo9pCho U8pB+7.52952003-07-03Meijin, 28thLeague, game 29
9Heo Yeongho2pCho Hunhyun9pB+0.53162003-07-03Myeongin, 34thLeague
10Cho Chikun9pRin Kaiho9pW+R1922003-07-03Meijin, 28thLeague, game 30
11Yamashiro Hiroshi9pO Rissei9pW+R1382003-07-03Tengen, 29thQuaterfinal - 4
12Awaji Shuzo9pO Meien9pW+R1842003-07-03Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 05
13Hane Naoki9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2192003-07-03Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 04
14Yokota Shigeaki9pHashimoto Yujiro9pW+2.52742003-07-03Judan, 42ndWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 1
15Mito Yukari2pSuzuki Ayumi3pW+R982003-07-02Women's Saikyo, 5thRound 2
16Yun Seonghyun8pCho Han-seong6pW+R2142003-07-02KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Round 4
17An Dalhun5pLee Sanghun7pB+R2112003-07-02KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Round 4
18woochon7p*大马7p*B+R2672003-07-01  
19Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+10.51782003-07-01Gosei, 28thTitle match, game 1
20Paek Daehyun5pKo Keuntae1p ?B+R1332003-06-30Kuksu, 47thWinners' Section
21Seto Taiki5pKim Kwangsik4pW+3.52542003-06-30Korea-Japan Match, 200306
22Kong Jie7pSong Taekon4pB+R2172003-06-30New Star Match cn-kr, 6th02
23Sekiyama Toshimichi9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han5pW+3.51752003-06-30Korea-Japan Match, 200303
24Yokota Shigeaki9pMok Jinseok6pW+12.52332003-06-30Korea-Japan Match, 200301
25Sakai Hideyuki6pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R1402003-06-30Korea-Japan Match, 200305
26Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sedol7pB+R1852003-06-30Wangwi, 37thLeague
27Kim Seung-jun8pNakano Yasuhiro8pB+R2132003-06-30Korea-Japan Match, 200304
28Song Taekon4pKong Jie7pW+R2162003-06-29New Star Match cn-kr, 6th01
29Kobayashi Koichi9pYoda Norimoto9pB+6.52552003-06-29JAL Hayago Cup, 1st1
30Awaji Shuzo9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R2342003-06-29NHK Cup, 51st1
31Hane Naoki9pCho Chikun9pB+R2072003-06-28JAL Hayago Cup, 1stRound 2
32Lee Jaeung2pKim Juho3pW+R1782003-06-27Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1-06
33Seo Bongsoo9pCho Han-seong6pB+R1912003-06-27Wangwi, 37thLeague
34Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pW+R2162003-06-27Myeongin, 34thLeague
35Kim Sesil1p ?Hong Kochnoeul3pB+R1392003-06-26Women's Kuksu, 09th02
36Yamada Kimio8pKobayashi Izumi5pB+R1992003-06-26Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 1-2
37Awaji Shuzo9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2032003-06-26Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 03
38O Rissei9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2272003-06-26Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 03
39Yoo Jaehyeon6pAn Cho-yeong7pB+R1532003-06-25Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 26
40Lee Sanghun8pLee Sedol7pB+R1752003-06-25KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Round 3
41Kato Masao9pCho U8pW+5.52602003-06-25Honinbo, 58thTitle match, game 5
42Cho Han-seong6pLee Changho9pB+3.52652003-06-25KBS Badukwang, 22ndLosers' Section, Round 3
43Lee Yeongkyu2pO Chuseong1p ?W+R1402003-06-24Korean New Star Cup, 3rd15
44Kang Dongyun2pO Chuseong1p ?B+R1652003-06-24Korean New Star Cup, 3rd16
45Lee Yeongjin3pYun Yeongseon3pB+5.52712003-06-24Women's Myeongin, 05th2-1
46An Cho-yeong7pSong Taekon4pB+R1732003-06-23Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1-08
47Cho Sonjin9pOya Koichi9pB+R1452003-06-23Ryusei Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 3
48Ishida Akira9pHane Naoki9pW+R2302003-06-23Ryusei Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 4
49Rin Kaiho9pCho Chikun9pW+1.52712003-06-23NEC Cup, 23rd1
50Aoki Kikuyo8pNakaonoda Tomomi8pW+R1842003-06-22NHK Cup, 51st1
51Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Young-hun4pB+R1672003-06-21KAT Cup, 3rd]f3
52Yoo Jaehyeon6pPark Jieun3pB+R1412003-06-20Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7thLeague B
53Cho U8pKobayashi Koichi9pW+6.52372003-06-20NEC Cup, 23rd1
54Kim Eunseon1p ?Yun Yeongseon3pW+R1662003-06-19Women's Kuksu, 09th01
55Wang Lei8pSong Taekon4pB+0.53062003-06-19LG Cup, 08th2-6
56Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Cho Han-seong6pW+R1842003-06-19LG Cup, 08th2-2
57Yu Bin9pLee Sedol7pW+2.52202003-06-19LG Cup, 08th2-1
58Kim Juho3pZhou Heyang9pB+R2952003-06-19LG Cup, 08th2-4
59Weon Seongjin5pRedmond, Michael9pB+R2152003-06-19LG Cup, 08th2-8
60Mok Jinseok6pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1212003-06-19LG Cup, 08th2-5
61Takao Shinji8pNakano Hironari9pW+R2462003-06-19Judan, 42nd1-07
62Cho Chikun9pLee Changho9pW+R1982003-06-19LG Cup, 08th2-3
63Yamashita Keigo9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2072003-06-19Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 1-1
64Yoo Changhyuk9pChang Hao9pW+5.52962003-06-19LG Cup, 08th2-7
65Lee Yeongkyu2pKim Daeyong1p ?B+R1112003-06-18Korean New Star Cup, 3rd14
66Lee Yeongkyu2pAn Yeongkil2pB+R2312003-06-18Korean New Star Cup, 3rdgame 13
67O Rissei9pAlexander Dinerstein1p ?W+1.52702003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-05
68Ryu Shikun7pKim Juho3pW+2.52722003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-08
69Yu Bin9pHong Jangsik4pB+R2452003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-01
70Hane Naoki6pMok Jinseok6pW+R1062003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-02
71Zhou Jungsun6pWang Lei8pW+5.52842003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-07
72An Yeongkil5pChang Hao9pW+R2062003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-03
73An Cho-yeong7pCho Chikun9pW+R1382003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-04
74O Meien9pRedmond, Michael9pW+R2302003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-06
75Cho U [IGS]8pKato Masao [IGS]9pB+R2232003-06-16Honinbo, 58thTitle match, game 4
76Yun Chun-sang2pWeon Seongjin5pB+R1532003-06-15KAT Competitionf2
77O Rissei9pTakao Shinji8pW+6.53282003-06-15JAL Hayago Cup, 1st1
78Kobayashi Izumi5pMorita Michihiro9pW+R2242003-06-15NHK Cup, 51st1
79Lin Zhihan Chen Yida2pB+R1632003-06-14  
80Kim Yeongsam6pLee Sanghun7pW+R1722003-06-14KAT Competitionf1
81Weon Seongjin4pHeo Yeongho2pB+4,53102003-06-13Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1-03
82Mok Jinseok6pSong Taekon4pB+0.52702003-06-13Myeongin, 34th12
83Cho Han-seong6pAn Cho-yeong7pB+0.52872003-06-13Kuksu, 47th01
84Ryu Shikun7pCho Sonjin9pW+R2482003-06-13NEC Cup, 23rd1
85Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Changho9pB+0.52512003-06-13Paewang, 37thFinal, game 3
86O Rissei9dCho Chikun9dB+6.52792003-06-12Meijin, 28thLeague, game 27
87Choi Dongeun1p ?Kim Hyeomin2pW+R1902003-06-12Women's Myeongin, 05thLosers' Section, Round 1
88Hane Naoki9pImamura Yoshiaki8pB+R912003-06-12Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 01
89Yoda Norimoto9pCho U8pW+R1802003-06-12Kisei, 28thLeague, Group B, game 02
90Takemiya Masaki9pO Meien9pW+R1562003-06-12Meijin, 28thLeague, game 28
91Kato Masao9pMiyazawa Goro9pB+R1512003-06-12Judan, 42nd1-06
92Ishida Yoshio9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1882003-06-12Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 02
93Park Sunghun3pLee Yeongkyu2pW+R2262003-06-11Korean New Star Cup, 3rd11
94Geon Omin3pLee Yeongkyu2pW+R1382003-06-11Korean New Star Cup, 3rd12
95Kim Man-su4pLee Sedol7pW+R1522003-06-11KBS Badukwang, 22ndL2-4
96Cho Hunhyun9pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R1282003-06-11LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1-02
97Lee Changho9pJiang Zhujiu9pB+R1712003-06-11KBS Badukwang, 22ndL2-2
98Park Jungsang3pKim Juho3pW+2.53032003-06-09Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 25
99Cho Hyeyeon4pPark Jieun4pB+R2512003-06-09Women's Myeongin, 05th1-03
100Paek Daehyun5pKim Man-su4pB+R2372003-06-09Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 7tha06

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0304 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software