Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1baegcanhyi [~]1p ?ojang'ug [~]2pW+R1962015-10-28  
2seolhyeonjun [~]2pidonghwi [~]2pB+R2012015-10-28  
3Sakai Hideyuki8pInoue Naoki2pB+6.52482015-10-28Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
4Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHu Yuefeng5pW+R2002015-10-28Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhuhai vs Team Wuhan
5Na Hyun6pCai Jing6pW+R1642015-10-28Chinese A League, 2015Team Shanghai vs Team Baejing
6Kim Jiseok9pLiu Xing7pW+R1542015-10-28  
7Tan Xiao7pKe Jie9pW+R3042015-10-28  
8Shi Yue9pTang Weixing9pB+R2012015-10-28  
9Zhou Ruiyang9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2442015-10-28  
10Gu Li9pLee Sedol9pB+R1972015-10-28  
11Lee Jihyeon4pShin Minjun3pW+R1902015-10-27  
12Lee Hobum5pKang Dongyun9pW+R1842015-10-27  
13Park Seunghwa6pMok Jinseok9pW+R2182015-10-27  
14anjeong'gi [~]1p ?icangseog [~]1p ?W+0.53792015-10-26  
15seolhyeonjun [~]2phongmujin [~]1p ?B+R1832015-10-26  
16Kim Minho2pgimjimyeong [~]1p ?B+R1772015-10-26  
17idonghwi [~]1p ?ojang'ug [~]2pW+R2022015-10-26  
18bagjinsol [~]6pgimmyeonghun [~]2pW+R1882015-10-26  
19Qin Yuexin4pFan Yunruo4pW+R2822015-10-26Chinese A League, 2015Team Zhejiang vs Team Shanghai
20Lee Sedol9pKang Seungmin4pB+R1712015-10-26  
21Zhang Tao4pNa Hyun6pW+R1842015-10-26  
22Yuki Satoshi9pKo Iso8pB+R2472015-10-26NHK Cup, 63rd3rd round
23Shin Jinseo3pCho Han-seong9pB+R2452015-10-26Korean Baduk League, 2015, post seasonTeam Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team CJ E&M
24Cho U9pMurakawa Daisuke9pB+R1412015-10-26NHK Cup, 63rd3rd round
25Qiu Jun9pKim Jiseok9pW+R1842015-10-26  
26Shin Minjun3pPark Seunghwa6pB+6.53442015-10-25  
27Kang Dongyun9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2602015-10-25  
28Shi Yue9pLi Qincheng1p ?W+R2562015-10-24Longchen, 07th2nd round
29Ke Jie9pHuang Yunsong4pW+0.52762015-10-24Longchen, 07th2nd round
30Kang Seungmin4pLee Hobum5pW+R1662015-10-24  
31Zhou RuiyangQishengGu Lingyi5pB+3.52332015-10-24Longchen, 07th2nd round
32Lee Sedol9pLee Jihyeon5pW+R2622015-10-24Korean Baduk League, 2015, post seasonTeam Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team CJ E&M
33Mi Yuting9pTan Xiao7pB+R1692015-10-24Longchen, 07th2nd round
34Gu Li9pLiu Xing7pB+R2372015-10-24Longchen, 07th2nd round
35Wang Xi9pPiao Wenyao9pW+R2002015-10-24Longchen, 07th2nd round
36han'yujeong [~] gimjeong'u [~] W+4.52672015-10-23  
37bag'gangdeog [~] gimcanghun [~] W+R2182015-10-23  
38Park Sohyun3pojeong'a [~]2pW+R1942015-10-23  
39Park Jieun9poyujin [~]2pW+R1402015-10-23  
40Ichiriki Ryo7pWu Guangya6pW+R1422015-10-23Nongshim Cup, 17th4th round
41Zhang YaoyeMingrenLian Xiao7pW+R2062015-10-23Mingren, 28thTitle match, game 3
42Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1412015-10-23Tengen, 41stTitle match, game 1
43sim'useob [~] coegyeseong [~] B+R2312015-10-22  
44Kobayashi Koichi9pKyo Kagen3pW+7.52602015-10-22Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
45Ichiriki Ryo7pMin Sangyoun4pB+R2172015-10-22Nongshim Cup, 17th3rd round
46Park Jungwhan9pbagjinsol [~]6pW+R2642015-10-22  
47Yuki Satoshi9pUchida Shuhei7pB+R1852015-10-22Judan, 54th2nd round
48Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1762015-10-22Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
49Cho U9pKono Takashi8pB+R2352015-10-22Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
50Rin Shien7pRyu Shikun9pB+4.52832015-10-22Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
51Yamada Takuji8pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1542015-10-22Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
52seohyeseong [~] jonamgyun [~] W+R2602015-10-21  
53gimhyeon'a [~] gimdong'geun [~] W+0.52692015-10-21  
54Ichiriki Ryo7pFan Yunruo4pB+R2032015-10-21Nongshim Cup, 17th1st round
55Park Jieun9pYu Zhi Ying5pW+2.52602015-10-216th Qionglong Cup finalFinal
56Hara Masakazu1p ?Sonoda Yuichi9pW+1.52672015-10-21Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
57bagjaegeun [~]1p ?Lee Jihyeon5pW+R2742015-10-20  
58Baek Chanhee1p ?Ichiriki Ryo7pW+R2102015-10-20Nongshim Cup, 17th1st round
59Iyama Yuta9pMurakawa Daisuke9pB+0.52402015-10-20Oza, 63rdTitle match, game 1
60Ida Atsushi9pShibano Toramaru2pB+2.53462015-10-19Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
61Lee Sanghun8pKim Dongho4pB+3.52622015-10-19  
62Xie He9pZhang YaoyeMingrenW+R1982015-10-19Longchen, 07th2nd round
63Heo Yeongho9pLee Donghoon5pB+0.52622015-10-19  
64Yu Zhi Ying5pChoi Jung6pB+R2212015-10-19Qionglong Cup, 06thSemifinal
65Cho Han-seong9pHan Sanghoon7pB+R2552015-10-19Kuksu, 59thSemifinal
66Li Qincheng1p ?Tang Weixing9pB+R2572015-10-19Longchen, 07th1st round
67Li He5pPark Jieun9pW+0.53232015-10-19Qionglong Cup, 06thSemifinal
68Yuki Satoshi9pSo Yokoku9pW+R1842015-10-19Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
69jang'yunjeong [~] jeongdaweon [~] W+R2962015-10-18  
70jeonnam [~] jeonbug [~] W+R2382015-10-18  
71baghabin [~] ijaegu [~] B+R1512015-10-18  
72Han Taehee5pShin Jinseo3pW+R2002015-10-18  
73Nyu Eiko1p ?Li He5pW+R2382015-10-18Qionglong Cup, 06th2nd round
74O Keii2pYu Zhi Ying5pW+R1642015-10-18Qionglong Cup, 06th2nd round
75Park Jieun9pWang Chenxing5pB+R2032015-10-18Qionglong Cup, 06th2nd round
76Chen Yiming2pChoi Jung6pW+R2422015-10-18Qionglong Cup, 06th2nd round
77Fujisawa Rina9pXie Yimin9pB+5.52892015-10-18Female Honinbo, 34thTitle match, game 2
78gimdonghan [~]9pmuncan'ung [~]9pB+4.52452015-10-18  
79޹ ȨТ  ζ B+R2232015-10-17  
80Wang YinchenamaO Keii2pW+R2722015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
81Rita PocsaiamaChen Yiming2pW+R1182015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
82Xia Jiankun4pXu Jiayang3pW+R1522015-10-17Chinese A League, 2015Team Guizhou vs Team Hangzhou
83Yu Zhi Ying5pZhang Zhengping3pB+R1592015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
84Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYang Dingxin3pW+R1842015-10-17Chinese A League, 2015Team Chongqing vs Team Zhuhai
85Lee Donghoon5pFan Yunruo4pW+R1602015-10-17  
86Nyu Eiko1p ?Song Ronghi5pB+R2072015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
87O Yujin2pWang Chenxing5pW+0.52942015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
88Mukai Chiaki5pLi He5pW+R2082015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
89Na Hyun6pTan Xiao7pW+0.52402015-10-17  
90Choi Jung6pHei Jiajia7pB+R1792015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
91Lee Jihyeon4pYun Chun-sang9pB+R2452015-10-17  
92Mao Ruilong4pShi Yue9pW+R2002015-10-17  
93Park Jungwhan9pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2182015-10-17  
94Park Jieun9pRui Naiwei9pB+1.52752015-10-17Qionglong Cup, 06th1st round
95Kim Jiseok9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2562015-10-17Korean Baduk League, 2015, post seasonTeam Kixx vs Team CJ E&M
96Mi Yuting9pjang'weije [~]9pB+R1852015-10-17  
97Ke Jie9pGu Li9pB+R2372015-10-17  
98 ζ ƽ Ө  3052015-10-16  
99޹ ȨТ   B+1.53262015-10-16  
100Paek Hongseok9pShin Jinseo3pW+R1302015-10-16  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0312 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software