Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1dspuk [DSHN]3d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+282552002-10-03  
2suweonjeil [DSHN~]5d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1562002-10-03  
3suweonjeil [DSHN~]5d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1502002-10-03  
4l0650 [DSHN]5d*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+R1222002-10-03  
5bangoho [DSHN~]6d*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+R1562002-10-03  
6?myeong'gyeongjisu [DSHN~]6d*gimdong'yeob [DSHN~]7p*W+R2662002-10-03  
7beodeulip [DSHN~]8k*idong'gyu [DSHN~]8p*W+R1942002-10-03  
8pulipceoreom [DSHN~]3k*idong'gyu [DSHN~]8p*W+R1952002-10-03  
9seobando [DSHN~]1d*idong'gyu [DSHN~]8p*W+352632002-10-03  
10namjjogbada [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+42292002-10-03  
11yangsandosa [DSHN~]5d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1862002-10-03  
12l0650 [DSHN]5d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1392002-10-03  
13yeoreumsol [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1192002-10-03  
14iweol [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+162432002-10-03  
15iweol [DSHN~]6d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1702002-10-03  
16Yamashita Keigo7pCho Sonjin9pW+0.52862002-10-03Tengen, 28thFinal
17Hans Pietch4pUechi Hiroki1p ?B+R1472002-10-02Kisei, 27th1
18Weon Seongjin4pPark Jinsol1p ?B+4,52052002-10-02New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2ndkrkr5
19Cho Han-seong5pKim Juho3pB+R2712002-10-02New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2ndkrkr1
20Kobayashi Izumi5pChinen Kaori3pW+22502002-10-02Women's Honinbo, 21stTitle match, game 2
21jjp74621 [DSHN]1k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+192762002-10-02  
22deuramacoe [DSHN~]2d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2102002-10-02  
23suweonpodoli [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1782002-10-02  
24seong'gosu [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+353122002-10-02  
25gabi92 [DSHN]6d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2262002-10-02  
26gag'gaejeontu [DSHN~]2d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+R1522002-10-02  
27namjjogbada [DSHN~]4d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+R1662002-10-02  
28bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+33.02722002-10-02  
29Kong Jie7pKono Rin6pB+R1932002-10-02New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2ndcnjp1
30?deurakyura [DSHN~]7k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*B+R1632002-10-02  
31gag'gaejeontu [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*B+R1932002-10-02  
32deuramacoe [DSHN~]2d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+72652002-10-02  
33mideupildeo [DSHN~]4d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R1662002-10-02  
34bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+182362002-10-02  
35l0650 [DSHN]5d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R1402002-10-02  
36??? [DSHN~8]7d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R1802002-10-02  
37An Cho-yeong7pLee Changho9pW+R1282002-10-02Myeongin, 33rdTitle match, game 4
38Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+23192002-10-02Meijin, 27thTitle match, game 3
39Cho Hunhyun9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1992002-10-02Kuksu, 46thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 2
40?deurakyura [DSHN~]7k*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2202002-10-01  
41tadosai [DSHN]1d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+R1652002-10-01  
42mideupildeo [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+72522002-10-01  
43mideupildeo [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+R1582002-10-01  
44l0650 [DSHN]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+R1792002-10-01  
45Lee Sedol3pPaek Daehyun5pB+R1452002-10-01Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thFinal, game 1
46Nakao Jiyungo7pYanagawa Hiromasa6pB+R1512002-10-01Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock F, Game 03
47focus21c [DSHN]3k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R2222002-10-01  
48dalmuri2 [DSHN~]7d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+82372002-10-01  
49Nakao Jiyungo7pSu Kaiseki7pB+R1572002-10-01Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock F, Game 04
50Lee Yeongkyu1p ?Kim Juho2pW+R1622002-09-30BC Card Cup, 13th07
51yu su [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*Left unfinished2402002-09-30  
52uam [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+32002002-09-30  
53mideupildeo [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R2842002-09-30  
54mideupildeo [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+82712002-09-30  
55bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+22582002-09-30  
56?deurakyura [DSHN~]7k*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+R2322002-09-30  
57yu su [DSHN~]3d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+R1262002-09-30  
58sands8 [DSHN]3d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+162312002-09-30  
59joseong'gyun [DSHN~]3d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+182222002-09-30  
60l0650 [DSHN]4d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+R1502002-09-30  
61bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+R2402002-09-30  
62bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+R2162002-09-30  
63Nakano Yasuhiro8pMatsumoto Takehisa6pW+R1762002-09-30Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock C, Game 04
64yeolrinbada [DSHN~]1d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+92302002-09-30  
65sands8 [DSHN]3d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R1382002-09-30  
66Matsumoto Takehisa6pKenmochi Jo7pB+6.52662002-09-30Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock C, Game 03
67Cho U7pTakao Shinji7pB+R1772002-09-30Shinjin-O, 27thFinal, game 2
68D.H.Ahn [DSHN]5p*C.Y.Ahn [DSHN]7p*B+R1612002-09-30  
69Hong Jangsik4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2042002-09-30KT Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 08
70Choi Gyu-byung9pLee Changho9pW+R1562002-09-30KT Cup, 2nd1/16 Final - 09
71doteu [DSHN~]1 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*B+R2232002-09-29  
72mannyeonpae1 [DSHN~]4d*gimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1002002-09-29  
73hanbyeogru [DSHN~]5 dangimceoljung2dan [DSHN~]2p*W+R1162002-09-29  
74mideupildeo [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+73412002-09-29  
75mideupildeo [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+112492002-09-29  
76kingkim [DSHN]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+112582002-09-29  
77bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+R1972002-09-29  
78Chin Kaei9pCho U7pW+R2022002-09-29NHK Cup, 50thRound 2
79kingkim [DSHN]4d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1992002-09-29  
80Ma Xiaochun9pYu Bin9pW+R1702002-09-29Agon Cup Chinese, 4thSemifinal - 2
81kingkim [DSHN]4d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+R2502002-09-28  
82bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*ihyiseong [DSHN~]4p*W+192662002-09-28  
83baeyeongceol [DSHN~]4d*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*B+R1232002-09-28  
84Hong Jangsik3pYun Chun-sang1p ?W+R2102002-09-27KAT Cup, 2nd24
85tadosai [DSHN]1d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+R1582002-09-27  
86yu su [DSHN~]3d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+72292002-09-27  
87mideupildeo [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+112842002-09-27  
88kingkim [DSHN]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+10.02632002-09-27  
89bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*B+R1532002-09-27  
90bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+6.02282002-09-27  
91ibanov [DSHN]5d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+52552002-09-27  
92orogildeu [DSHN~]7d*coemun'yong [DSHN~]3p*W+32802002-09-27  
93Izawa Akino3pKato Tomoko5pB+11.52752002-09-27Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 06th1/8 Final - 3
94Song Taekon2pKim Seong-ryong7pB+3.52362002-09-27Chunwon (Tengen), 07thSemifinal - 2
95Yashiro Kumiko4pKonishi Kazuko7pB+0.52752002-09-27Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 06th1/8 Final - 1
96dasarang [DSHN~]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*B+82472002-09-27  
97aseong [DSHN~]1d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+42242002-09-27  
98yu su [DSHN~]3d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+T1142002-09-27  
99bag'yoseon [DSHN~]4d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+T2662002-09-27  
100firefoxy [DSHN]6d*yugeonjae [DSHN~]7p*W+R1842002-09-27  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0220 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software