Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Sedol9pPark Seunghwa2pB+R1952008-04-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
2Wang Wei2pJiang Weijie3pW+6.52492008-04-19RICOH Cup (Xinxiu), 2ndFinal
3Kono Rin9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa CupB+R2072008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
4Cho U9pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1412008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
5Park Jungwhan2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1642008-04-19Year 2008 Korean League 
6Qiu Jun8pGu Li9pB+1.52652008-04-19RICOH Cup, 08thFinal
7Yunzhong Taiyang9pYou Zhu9pW+0.52492008-04-19  
8Lee Cheongwu6pLee Hyeonho1p ?B+2.52592008-04-18Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
9Kim Jong Joon6pChoi Wongyong5pW+6.52442008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
10On Sojin4pKo Keuntae6pB+0.52712008-04-18Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
11Yun Chanhee2pKim Juho7pW+F2322008-04-18Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
12Kim Eunseon3pPaek Seongho9pW+4.53592008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
13You Zhu9pYunzhong Taiyang9pW+4.52752008-04-18  
14Dang Yifei1p ?Sun Li3pW+R1482008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Sichuan
15Go Ju Yeon2pLee Daehyeoi3pW+4.53562008-04-17Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Round 1
16Liao Xingwen2pChen Xiaonan3pB+3.52812008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guangxi
17Feng Wei3pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1602008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Haidian
18Hara Sachiko4pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R1782008-04-17Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 1
19Lan Tian4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1812008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Haidian
20Ding Wei9pZhang Li4pB+3.52902008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guangxi
21Wang Xi9pTan Xiao4pB+R2452008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Hebei
22Zhang Yaoye9pMeng Tailing4pW+R2502008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Haidian
23Kataoka Satoshi9pLi Yixiu4pB+R1812008-04-17  
24Mannami Kana4pTetsuya Mitani5pW+R1822008-04-17Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
25Piao Wenyao5pLi Jie5pB+R2252008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Sichuan
26Yashiro Kumiko5pKoyama Mitsuru5pW+R1862008-04-17Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 1
27Wang Lei6pGu LiMingrenW+R1842008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Hebei
28Liu Xing7pZhong Wenjing5pW+R2062008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Wuhan
29Chang Hao9pZhou Ruiyang5pB+1.52882008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Shanghai
30Luo Xihe9pZhang Wei5pW+4.52582008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Shanghai
31Pan Hui2pHuang Yizhong6pW+2.52352008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Wuhan
32Shi Yue4pYang Yi6pW+0.53332008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Sichuan
33Ohashi Hirofumi4pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R1582008-04-17Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 2
34Fu Chong4pLi Kang6pW+2.52772008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guangxi
35Niu Yutian6pWang Yao6pW+R1862008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guangxi
36O Meien9pKubo Hideo6pB+3.53212008-04-17  
37Yang Xiaotian2pKong Jie7pW+R1382008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Haidian
38Zhao Zhelun3pXie He7pW+R1942008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Hebei
39Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupLee Yeongkyu7pB+R1812008-04-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
40Li Zhe6pPeng Quan7pB+R2012008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Wuhan
41Yu Bin9pWang Yuhui7pB+R1452008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Hebei
42Kono Rin9pRin Shien7pB+R1932008-04-17Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
43Kobayashi Satoru9pKo Iso7pB+R2372008-04-17  
44Jiang Weijie3pQiu Jun8pW+R1862008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Shanghai
45Gu Lingyi5pWang Lei8pB+1.52492008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Sichuan
46Zhou Heyang9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2102008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Shanghai
47Zhu Yuanhao3pShao Weigang9pW+0.52632008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Shanghai
48Paek Hongseok6pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1922008-04-17Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
49Hong Seongji6pMok Jinseok9pW+R2262008-04-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
50Iyama Yuta7pChin Kaei9pB+2.52672008-04-17Meijin, 33rdLeague
51Takemiya Masaki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1562008-04-17Oza, 56thLast primary tournament, Final
52Yuki Satoshi9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1912008-04-17Kisei, 33rdLast primary tournament, Final
53Cho Han-seong9pPark Jungsang9pB+R1732008-04-17GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 06
54Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sedol9pW+7.52452008-04-17Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
55Yamada Kimio9pHane Naoki9pW+R2582008-04-17Oza, 56th1
56O Rissei9pCho Sonjin9pB+3.52302008-04-17Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
57Yamashita Keigo9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1892008-04-17Tengen, 34th1
58Yeom Cheonghun6pPark Jinyeol8pW+R2222008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
59Park Jiyeon1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R2212008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
60Kim Hyeomin5pPark Seunghwa2pW+R1742008-04-15Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
61Gui Wenbo3pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R1632008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05thLast primary tournament, Final
62Gu Lingyi5pJiang Weijie3pW+R2202008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05thLast primary tournament, Final
63Liu Jing8pFeng Wei3pB+R2532008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05thLast primary tournament, Final
64Li Kang6pFu Chong4pW+3.52752008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
65Weon Seongjin9pChoi Wongyong5pB+R1892008-04-15Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 10
66Peng Quan7pWang Lei6pW+R2302008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
67Jian Lichen6 danCho U9pB+R2192008-04-15  
68Chen Guanwei6 danCho U9pW+R2102008-04-15  
696 danCho U9pW+R1262008-04-15  
70Jiang Wei1p ?Ma Xiaochun9pB+R1312008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05thLast primary tournament, Final
71Zhao Peizhe1p ?Cho U9pW+R2522008-04-15  
72Dong Youtang1p ?Cho U9pW+R2182008-04-15  
73Chen Xi1p ?Cho U9pB+2.52632008-04-15  
74Li Cong2pShao Weigang9pW+R1762008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05thLast primary tournament, Final
75Wu Guangya4pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R2352008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
76O Rissei9pLiu Xing7pW+0.53362008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
77Lee Changho9pKong Jie7pB+R2032008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
78Lee Sedol9pIyama Yuta7pB+R1972008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
79Kang Dongyun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2782008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
80Lee Yeongkyu7pGu Li9pW+R1082008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
81Park Young-hun9pTakao Shinji9pB+3.52412008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
82Chang Hao9pKono Rin9pB+R1932008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
83Yamashita Keigo9pCho Han-seong9pW+6.52832008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
84Lee Wondo1p ?Kim Hyeongwoo2pB+R1672008-04-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
85Feng Wei3pLiu Xi2pB+11712008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
86Wang Haoyang4pLi Cong2pW+R2302008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
87Jiang Wei1p ?Jia Xiaoyu3pB+72792008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
88Yang Dong3pJiang Weijie3pW+R1542008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
89Gui Wenbo3pLan Tian4pB+R1512008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
90Guo Mingxin3pFu Chong4pW+R2062008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
91Cui Can5pWu Guangya4pW+12672008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
92Lian Xiao1p ?Wang Lei6pW+R2622008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
93Kim Seung-jun9pYun Chun-sang7pB+R1632008-04-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
94Kang Yootaek1p ?Choi Myunghun9pW+R1902008-04-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
95Lee Chungyu1p ?Kim Jiseok4pW+1.52172008-04-12Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
96Alexander Dinerstein3pKong Jie7pW+16,52862008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
97Hu Yaoyu8pLee Yeongkyu7pW+Time1682008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
98Eduardo Lopez6 danO Rissei9pW+R1242008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
99Kim Kiyoung4pPark Jungsang9pW+4.52602008-04-12Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
100Choi Wongyong5pPark Jungsang9pW+R1662008-04-12Korean Baduk League, 2008Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0186 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software