Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yokota Shigeaki9pKono Rin7pW+10.52412004-01-29Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 11
2Hiroe Hiroyuki9pKim Shushun7pW+6.52552004-01-29Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 10
3Yoda Norimoto9pYamada Kimio8pW+R1362004-01-29Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 09
4O Rissei9pAkiyama Jiro8pB+1.52482004-01-29Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 7
5O Meien9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1482004-01-29Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 13
6Cho U9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1712004-01-29Meijin, 29thLeague, game 09
7Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pW+R2062004-01-28Kisei, 28thTitle match, game 2
8Nakaonoda Tomomi8pOya Koichi9pW+R882004-01-27Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock F, Game 08
9Ryu Shikun9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+4.53042004-01-27Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock F, Game 07
10Yi Kwan-ch'eol3pKweon Kap-yong7pW+R2262004-01-26Korean Senior Professional, 4thRound 3
11Tokimoto Hajime8pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+0.52262004-01-26Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 08
12Tokimoto Hajime8pMorita Michihiro9pB+R2192004-01-26Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 07
13Inori Yoko, Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Izumi & Yamashita Keigo9pW+R2662004-01-25Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 10thFinal, game 2
14Nakajima Mieko1p ?Zhang Kaiqing2pB+R1632004-01-23Ryusei Cup, 13thspecial game
15Chinen Kaori3pMannami Kana2pW+3.52702004-01-22Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07thTitle match, game 1
16Nakashima Chikara6 danNakayama Noriyuki6pJigo2372004-01-22Teaching game 
17Yamashita Keigo9pYamada Kimio8pW+R1542004-01-22Meijin, 29thLeague, game 08
18Kurahashi Masayuki9pTakao Shinji8pW+7.52532004-01-22Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 08
19Imamura Yoshiaki8pKataoka Satoshi9pW+2.52612004-01-22Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 07
20Kobayashi Koichi9pKato Masao9pB+1.52812004-01-22Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 12
21O Meien9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R2862004-01-22Meijin, 29thLeague, game 07
22Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pCho Chikun9pW+0.52372004-01-22Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 06
23Yashiro Kumiko5pInori Yoko5pW+0.52682004-01-21Women's Meijin, 16thFinal
24Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMizogami Tomochika7pW+1.52312004-01-20Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock B, Game 08
25Komatsu Hideki9pMizogami Tomochika7pW+3.52532004-01-20Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock B, Game 07
26Ch'oe Ch'eol-hanChunwonYoo Jaehyeon6 danB+R1212004-01-19Kiseong, 15thChallengers' Final, game 1
27Ishida Akira9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52422004-01-19Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock D, Game 09
28Ishida Akira9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1562004-01-19Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock D, Game 10
29Kobayashi Izumi5pNakazawa Ayako5pB+5.53072004-01-18Women's JAL Hayago Cup, 1stFinal
30Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1792004-01-18Kisei, 28thTitle match, game 1
31Mimura Tomoyasu9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1642004-01-18NHK Cup, 51st3
32Feng Yun9pYang Huiren6 danB+R1672004-01-17World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 2ndNorth American Preliminary
33Lee Cheongwu4pKim Juho4pW+3.52902004-01-16BC Card Cup, 15thgame 15
34O Rissei9pCho Sonjin9dW+R1862004-01-15Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 15
35Shiraishi Yutaka9pSo Yokoku7pW+R1902004-01-15Tengen, 30th1/16 Final - 05
36Yamada Kimio8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1512004-01-15Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 14
37Ishida Akira9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1442004-01-15Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 5
38Kato Masao9pO Meien9pW+112912004-01-15Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 16
39Shao Weigang9pChang Hao9pB+R1612004-01-15Tianyuan, 18th1
40Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han7pB+1.52852004-01-14Kuksu, 47thTitle match, game 1
41Yuki Satoshi9pSakai Maki8pB+R1652004-01-13Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 07
42Goto Shungo9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1402004-01-13Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 08
43Yokota Shigeaki9pTakao Shinji8pW+R1922004-01-12Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock E, Game 07
44Ogata Masaki9pTakao Shinji8pW+R1962004-01-12Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock E, Game 08
45Zhou Heyang9pQiu Jun6pW+R1762004-01-11Mingren, 16thTitle match, game 5
46Fu Li6pZhou Ruiyang1p ?W+R2442004-01-10Wanbao Cup, 17thFinal
47Kito Atsuo3pNakayama Noriyuki6pB+12172004-01-10Teaching game 
48Shao Weigang9pKong Jie7pB+R1532004-01-09Yongda Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 3
49Zhang Yaoye3pRui Naiwei9pW+0.53082004-01-09  
50Hu Yaoyu7pYu Bin9pB+2,752182004-01-09Yongda Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 2
51Choi Wongyong2pKim Juho4pW+R1802004-01-08BC Card Cup, 14thgame 14
52Zhou Heyang9pQiu Jun6pB+R1492004-01-08Mingren, 16thTitle match, game 3
53O Meien9pYamada Kimio8pB+R2092004-01-08Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, Final
54Rin Kaiho9pO Rissei9pW+6.52622004-01-08Meijin, 29thLeague, game 06
55Cho U9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+0.52802004-01-08Meijin, 29thLeague, game 05
56Mimura Tomoyasu9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+12312004-01-08Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 14
57Imamura Toshiya9pHane Naoki9pB+R1392004-01-08Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 2
58Rui Naiwei9pGu Lingyi1p ?W+0.52712004-01-07Jeongganjang Cup, 2nd, Special Eventgame 02
59Park Jieun4pYun Yeongseon3pB+1.52902004-01-07Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndFinal, game 2
60Ch'oe Ch'eol-han6pMok Jinseok7pB+R2232004-01-06Kiseong, 15th 
61Takemiya Masaki9pKato Atsushi8pW+6.52492004-01-06Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock C, Game 10
62Hisajima Kunio9pKato Atsushi8pW+R922004-01-06Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock C, Game 09
63Yun Yeongseon3pPark Jieun4pW+3.52462004-01-05Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndFinal, game 1
64Li Zhe3pRui Naiwei9pW+R1782004-01-05Jeongganjang Cup, 2nd, Special Eventgame 01
65Zhou Heyang9pQiu Jun6pW+R1462004-01-04Mingren, 16thTitle match, game 1
66 6 dan? 6 dan?W+26782004-01-01AmaFinal
67Shirakawa Yuichiro1p ?Kamiji Hiroki1p ?B+R1092004-01-01Nakano Cup Under-20s Championship, 1st1
68 4p 5pB+R1432004-01-01  
69 6p 6pB+62032004-01-01  
70 4p 7pB+R692004-01-01  
71 6p 7pW+R1752004-01-01  
72 5p 8pW+R1442004-01-01  
73Yoo Changhyuk9pPeng Qiang6pW+1.52152003-12-31Chunlan Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 8
74Cho U9pLuo Xihe9pB+R2552003-12-31Chunlan Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 3
75Chang Hao9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2072003-12-31Chunlan Cup, 05th1/8 Final - 1
76Kim Seung-jun8pYoo Jaehyeon6 danW+0.53092003-12-30Kiseong, 15thSemifinal
77Peng Quan6pZhou Jungsun9pB+5.52402003-12-29Chunlan Cup, 05th1
78Kong Jie7pCho Chikun9pW+R1602003-12-29Chunlan Cup, 05th1
79Wang Lei8pO Meien9pB+R1872003-12-29Chunlan Cup, 05th1
80Yu Bin9pLee Sedol9pB+R2492003-12-29Chunlan Cup, 05th1
81O Rissei9pSong Taekon6pW+10.53012003-12-28Chunlan Cup, 05th1
82Kobayashi Satoru9pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1892003-12-28NHK Cup, 51st3
83Kweon Hyo-chin4pMeng Zhaoyu2pB+R2532003-12-27Meng-Kweon best-of-10 Matchgame 05
84Tanaka Yasunobu6 dan?Ono Shingo6 dan?B+41592003-12-26All-Japan Universities Championship, 47thBoard 1
85Tanaka Yasunobu6 dan?Ono Shingo6 dan?B+31792003-12-26All-Japan Students Team Championship, 46thBoard 1
86Mannami Kana2pUmezawa Yukari5pB+11.52592003-12-26Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07thFinal
87Heo Youngho3pZhang Yaoye3pW+1.53082003-12-25New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rdKorea-China, board 8
88Li Zhe3pPark Jungsang4pB+R1652003-12-25New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd3, Korea-China, board 7
89Kim Juho4pXie He5pB+R2252003-12-25China-Japan-Korea Young Players Team Competition, 4th 
90Weon Seongjin5pPeng Quan5pB+R2412003-12-25New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd3, Korea-China, board 4
91Qiu Jun6pKang Jisung5pB+R2152003-12-25New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd 
92Hu Yaoyu7pPark Young-hun5pW+R2082003-12-25New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd3, Korea-China, board 3
93Cho Han-seong7pKong Jie7pB+R1792003-12-25New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd3, Korea-China, board 2
94Gu Li7pAn Cho-yeong7pW+R2862003-12-25New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd3, Korea-China, board 1
95Tokimoto Hajime8pSugimoto Akira7pB+10.52452003-12-25Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 06
96Matsuoka Hideki8pSugimoto Akira7pW+5.52372003-12-25Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 05
97Hane Naoki9pYamada Kimio8pB+R1572003-12-25Fujitsu Cup, 17thJapanese Final Preliminary, Group 1 Semi-final
98Iguchi Toyohide7pCho U9pW+R1842003-12-25Gosei, 29th1/8 Final - 1
99O Rissei9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1732003-12-25Meijin, 29thLeague, game 04
100Dong Zheng1p ?Heo Yeongho2pW+2.52652003-12-23New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 3rd1, Korea-Tianjin(Cn), Board 8

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software