Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ma Tian-fang7 dan乔然6 danW+2.53562010-09-28  
2机器猫358 dan明镜照月台8 danW+R1602010-09-28  
3Kang Yootaek3pLee Taehyun3pW+R1662010-09-28Chunwon (Tengen), 15thQuaterfinal - 2
4Lee Sedol9pHan Wonggyu3pB+3.53652010-09-28  
5Yang Dingxin2pJiang Weijie5pW+2.52582010-09-28Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rdSemifinal
6Cao Dayuan9pSong Ronghi5pW+R1762010-09-28  
7Zhou Ruiyang5pXie He7pW+R2242010-09-28Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rdSemifinal
8Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pW+R1202010-09-28Myeongin, 38thSemifinal - 2, game 1
9马逸超6 dan季力立6 danW+2.52542010-09-27  
10Lee Min Jin5pLee Sula1p ?W+R1642010-09-27  
11Yun Chun-sang8pKim Junghyun2pB+R1452010-09-27Siptan tournament, 06th1
12Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKim Sooyong3pB+R1092010-09-27KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 2
13Piao Wenyao5pJiang Weijie5pW+R1862010-09-27Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd3
14Yang Dingxin2pLi Zhe6pB+1.52822010-09-27Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd3
15Gu LiQuzhou-Lanke CupXie He7pW+R2402010-09-27Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd3
16Lee Heeseong8pPaek Hongseok7pW+R1942010-09-27KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Quaterfinal - 1
17Kang Dongyun9pPark Jungwhan8pB+R1552010-09-27  
18Zhou Ruiyang5pDing Wei9pB+R1892010-09-27Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd3
19Wei Lu Bu9p梦境9pW+4.52772010-09-27  
20Iyama Yuta9pYamashita Keigo9pB+0.53072010-09-27Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Final
21dingseusyung [~]6 dan高恬亮6 danW+R1842010-09-26  
22严在明6 danDong Ming6 danB+R2212010-09-26  
23Bai Baoxiang7 dan王琳6 danW+R1982010-09-26  
24Ma Tian-fang7 danQiao Zhijian6 danB+R1632010-09-26  
25Ma Tian-fang7 danLi Xu6 danB+R1872010-09-26  
26Lee Sedol9pLee Wonyoung2pB+R2112010-09-26Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hite Jinro
27Lee Hobum2pWeon Seongjin9pW+1.53042010-09-26  
28Wei Lu Bu9p厚积薄弈9pB+R1772010-09-26  
29隐忍黑衣人9p天煞孤星9pW+R2062010-09-26  
30Su Yanyue 26 dan乔然6 danW+5.253422010-09-25  
31陈昱森6 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R1962010-09-25  
32Han Sanghoon5pAn Sungjoon2pB+R1352010-09-25  
33Piao Wenyao5pLi Kang6pB+R1432010-09-25  
34Kim Hyeomin6pAn Kwan-uk8pW+4.52562010-09-25GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 18
35闲来无事忙9p梦境9pW+R1822010-09-25  
36隐忍黑衣人9p厚积薄弈9pW+R2122010-09-25  
37Wei Lu Bu9p天煞孤星9pB+11.52052010-09-25  
38Gu Li9pLuo Xihe9pB+R2372010-09-25  
39Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta9pW+2.52632010-09-25Daiwa Cup, 06th3
40Seo Gunwoo5pKim Kiyoung5pB+0.52962010-09-24  
41Lin Shuyang6pLin ZhihanGuoshouW+0.52652010-09-24Guoshou, 06thTitle match, game 4
42Shiraishi Yuichi3pMitani Tetsuya6pB+3.52462010-09-24Shinjin-O, 35thFinal, game 2
43Kim Yunyoung1p ?An Kwan-uk8pW+0.52852010-09-24GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 17
44Hong Minpyo8pPark Jieun9pB+8.52722010-09-24  
45丹东赵炎9p梦境9pW+R1922010-09-24  
46推敲9p厚积薄弈9pW+Time882010-09-24  
47隐忍黑衣人9p应氏捧杯9pB+R1732010-09-24  
48看月听雨9p无边秋叶9pB+R2232010-09-24  
49函谷关令9p天煞孤星9pW+R1442010-09-24  
50从来不幻想9p送别9pB+1.53452010-09-24  
51幽玄9pWei Lu Bu9pW+R1762010-09-24  
52Liu Xiaoguang9pGu Li9pW+R2082010-09-24  
53Song Taekon9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+0.52832010-09-24  
54Xiao Zhenghao9pLin Junyan1p ?B+R1652010-09-23Haifong Cup, 2nd3
55Yu Cheng-juei1p ?Zhang Huaiyi2pB+R2112010-09-23Haifong Cup, 2nd3
56Lin Yuxiang3pZhao Peizhe2pB+1.52552010-09-23Haifong Cup, 2nd3
57Park Seunghwa4pKim Seung Jae4pW+10.52852010-09-23  
58Lin ZhihanHaifong CupJian Lichen5pB+R2232010-09-23Haifong Cup, 2nd3
59Otake Hideo9p武宫阳光5pW+R2322010-09-23  
60Lin Xiuping3pLin Shuyang6pB+5.52212010-09-23Haifong Cup, 2nd3
61Rin Kaiho9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+5.52652010-09-23  
62Ogata Masaki9pSeto Taiki7pW+R1882010-09-23Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
63Yamashita Keigo9pHan Zenki7pB+R1752010-09-23Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
64Lin Lixiang3pLin Shengxian8pB+13.52082010-09-23Haifong Cup, 2nd3
65Jin Zezhen2pCho Sonjin9pB+R2152010-09-23  
66Zhou Pingqiang5pZhou Jungsun9pW+0.52702010-09-23Haifong Cup, 2nd3
67Murakawa Daisuke5pHane Naoki9pW+R1962010-09-23Meijin, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
68Zhou Keping5pChen Seuyen9pB+R1492010-09-23Haifong Cup, 2nd3
69大木启司7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1622010-09-23  
70Rin Kanketsu7pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1512010-09-23Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
71Yamashiro Hiroshi9pO Rissei9pB+2.52352010-09-23Kisei, 35thLeague
72Morita Michihiro9pO Meien9pW+R1242010-09-23Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
73Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1702010-09-23Meijin, 35thTitle match, game 3
74Yamada Kimio9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1322010-09-23Gosei, 36th, preliminary tournament A 
75Liu Xi 23pPiao Wenyao5pW+R1422010-09-22  
76Sakai Hideyuki7pOda Hiromitsu7pB+0.52862010-09-22Tengen, 37th, preliminary tournament A 
77Lin Lixiang3pLin Junyan1p ?B+R2152010-09-21Wangzuo, 06thLeague
78Jian Lichen5pWang Yuanjun3pW+1.53062010-09-21Wangzuo, 06thLeague
79Lin Shuyang6pLin ZhihanGuoshouW+R2602010-09-21Wangzuo, 06thLeague
80Xiao Zhenghao9pPeng Jinghua7pB+R1872010-09-21Wangzuo, 06thLeague
81Piao Wenyao5pQiu Jun8pB+R2132010-09-19  
82Yun Chun-sang8pPark Young-hun9pB+R1812010-09-19Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk vs Team Posco Chemtech
83Kang Dongyun9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1242010-09-19Myeongin, 38thSemifinal - 1, game 2
84An Kwan-uk8pLee Daehyeoi4pB+R2592010-09-18GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 16
85Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52522010-09-18Daiwa Cup, 06th2
86Huang Xiangren5pHei Jiajia1p ?W+R1542010-09-17Qisheng, 3rdLeague
87An Kwan-uk8pLee Sula1p ?B+4,53002010-09-17GG Auction Cup, 04thgame 15
88Zhang Zhengping2pWang Yuanjun3pW+R2242010-09-17Qisheng, 3rdLeague
89Mitani Tetsuya6pShiraishi Yuichi3pB+R1432010-09-17Shinjin-O, 35thFinal, game 1
90Lee Wondo3pgang'yutaeg(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]4pW+R1942010-09-17  
91Hong Minpyo4pHeo Yeongho7pW+R1702010-09-17Kuksu, 54thQuaterfinal - 1
92Park Sunghun6pHong Seongji8pW+R2242010-09-17  
93Ko Keuntae7pbagjeongsang(yeongnam'ilbo) [~]9pB+R2592010-09-17  
94Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+5.52632010-09-17Meijin, 35thTitle match, game 2
95Mok Jinseok9pLee Sedol9pW+R1562010-09-17Kuksu, 54thQuaterfinal - 2
96Liu Yaowen4pYu Cheng-juei1p ?W+R2102010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
97Zhou Keping5pDang Xijun1p ?B+R2292010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
98Chen Seuyen9pZhang Yuanrong1p ?B+R2392010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
99Zhou Jungsun9pLiu Jianchang1p ?B+R1372010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
100Huang Xiangren5pZhao Peizhe2pW+2.52832010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0221 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software