Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1O Meien9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1691999-10-21Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 04
2Tei Meiko9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1821999-10-21Gosei, 25thRound 1-1
3O Rissei9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1451999-10-21Kisei, 24thFinal, game 2
4Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pW+1.52421999-10-21Meijin, 24thTitle match, game 5
5KoReibun [IGS]1p ?Kono [IGS]5pW+R1781999-10-20  
6Lee Changho9pKim Seung-jun6pW+R1681999-10-20Kuksu, 43rdWinners' Section, Semifinal
7Ruan Yunsheng1p ?Zhang Wendong1p ?B+1.5?2351999-10-19  
8Chang Hao1p ?Kataoka Satoshi1p ?W+2.51941999-10-19Chinese City League A, 1st 
9Yang Jae-ho4pYang Keon4pB+112381999-10-19Kiseong, 11thQuaterfinal - 4
10yuncong [IGS]4d*Kono [IGS]5pW+R2481999-10-19  
11Nakamura Shinya7pYamashita Keigo6pB+0.52591999-10-19Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 07
12Sasaka Shiro7pNakamura Shinya7pW+R1821999-10-19Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock D, Game 08
13Nakano Hironari9pHane Naoki7pW+R1441999-10-19Japan Okan (Crown) Tournament Title, 40thFinal
14Lee Sanghun J3pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2601999-10-19Paewang, 34th1
15Sakakibara Fumiko5pKato Keiko2pW+14,52491999-10-18Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03th1/8 Final - 8
16Sugiuchi Kazuko8pUmezawa Yukari3pW+13.52171999-10-18Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03th1/8 Final - 6
17Mok Jinseok4pAn Cho-yeong5pB+R1531999-10-18Nongshim Cup, 01stKorean qualifier
18suzaki [IGS]4 danyumiko [IGS]4pW+R1171999-10-17  
19Ma Xiaochun9pZhou Heyang8pB+5.52351999-10-17Chinese Agon-Kiriyama Cup, 1stTitle match, game 1
20Cho U6pTakao Shinji6pW+R1701999-10-16Shinjin-O, 30th1-05
21Sekiyama Toshimichi8pAkiyama Jiro7pW+R1901999-10-16Shinjin-O, 30th1-06
22cyberkba [KWN]7psims2 [KWN]5 danB+R1161999-10-15  
23Jin Weibin1p ?Zhou Junjie1p ?W+R1781999-10-15  
24Zhou Bo Gu Li B+1.52821999-10-15Chinese City League A, 1stRound 11
25benjam [IGS]1d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pB+2.52561999-10-15  
26arkii [IGS]4d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pW+Time1181999-10-15  
27arkii [IGS]4d*Takao Shinji [IGS]6pW+R1481999-10-15  
28Xu Shuxiang5pYu Ping6pW+R1661999-10-15China National Team Championship, 1999Round 11
29Song Xuelin9pLiang Weitang9pW+0.52831999-10-15China National Team Championship, 1999Round 11
30Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi4pW+9.52711999-10-14Women's Honinbo, 18thTitle match, game 2
31Fujisawa Kazunari7pKosugi Kiyoshi8pB+42461999-10-14Oteai, 1999game 04
32Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1951999-10-14Meijin, 24thTitle match, game 4
33Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pW+R1481999-10-14Kisei, 24thFinal, game 1
34Kong Jie4pLin Feng3pB+R1411999-10-13Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
35Wang Lei8pWang Runan8pB+3,82441999-10-13Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
36Huang Yizhong4pLin Feng3pW+R1521999-10-12Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
37Lin Feng3pChen Jia2pB+R1211999-10-11Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
38Chang Hao9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1981999-10-11Hongyu Cup(1999)F
39haseongbong [~]5 danhanmundeog [~]5 danW+R1781999-10-10Korean Ama ?, 1999 
40?2pWang Lei Jr.1p ?B+R2631999-10-10Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
41Kobayashi Koichi9pTakao Shinji6pB+3.52781999-10-10All-Japan Quickplay Open (Agon-Kiriyama Cup), 6thFinal
42Yoda Norimoto9pYuki Satoshi9pB+7.52411999-10-10NHK Cup, 47thQuaterfinal - 3
43 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R1761999-10-09  
44Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pB+R1731999-10-09KBS Badukwang, 18thFinal, game 1
45Lee Yeongjin2pLee Yeongjin2pB+1.52421999-10-08Women's Myeongin, 01stLosers' Section, Final
46Yoshida Mika6p˗[2pB+R2171999-10-08Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03th1/8 Final - 5
47 2p Iq3pB+R2391999-10-08Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03th1/8 Final - 2
48An Cho-yeong5pYun Hyunseok5pB+42681999-10-08Kiseong, 11thQuaterfinal - 3
49Rui Naiwei9pRui Naiwei9pB+23561999-10-08Kuksu, 43rdWinners' Section, Semifinal
50Seo Bongsoo9pLee Changho9pW+2.52731999-10-08Chunwon (Tengen), 04thTitle match, game 1
51Kim Il-whan9pKim Su-jang9pB+R1831999-10-08Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 01
52Choi Gyu-byung9pKim Il-whan9pB+13051999-10-08Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 02
53Noh Young-ha9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1561999-10-08Maxim Cup, 01stLeague, game 03
54Choi Myunghun7pYang Keon4pB+R2511999-10-07  
55Kim Seung-jun6pYamada Kimio7pW+4.52501999-10-07Samsung Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 4
56Hane Naoki7pRin Kaiho9pB+3.53221999-10-07Judan, 38thLosers' Section, 2-4
57Ryu Shikun7pOtake Hideo9pB+3.52641999-10-07Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 03
58Wang Lei8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1581999-10-07Samsung Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 3
59Cho Chikun9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R951999-10-07Judan, 38thLosers' Section, 3-2
60Hikosaka Naoto9pKang Jisung3pB+R1451999-10-06Samsung Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 2
61Chang Hao9pLee Changho9pW+R2241999-10-06Samsung Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 1
62Nei Weiping9pCao Dayuan9pB+R2981999-10-06Qisheng, 2nd9-dan Final
63Park Jieun2pLee Yeongjin2pB+R1971999-10-05Women's Myeongin, 01stWinners' Section, Final
64Lee Sanghun3pCho Han-seong3pB+R1691999-10-04  
65Ding Wei7pZhou Junjie4pB+R2551999-10-04Mingren, 12thPreliminary Round
66Hane Naoki7pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1901999-10-04Shinjin-O, 24thFinal, game 2
67Mimura Tomoyasu8pCho U6pW+6.52381999-10-04Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 10
68Cho U6pAsano Hideaki7pB+R1471999-10-04Ryusei Cup, 09thBlock A, Game 09
69Cho Chikun9pYamada Kimio7pB+R1111999-10-04Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 02
70Lee Changho9pChoi Myunghun7pB+5.52431999-10-04Myeongin, 30thTitle match, game 4
71Nie Weiping9pSong Xuelin9pB+R2151999-10-04Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
72Cao Dayuan9pChen Linxin9pB+R1911999-10-04Qisheng, 2ndQualifications
73Hua Xueming7pKweon Hyo-chin2pB+R1451999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 4
74Lee Jihyeon2pKobayashi Izumi3pB+R2051999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 5
75Okada Yumiko4pPark Jieun3pB+R1751999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 6
76Huang Yan3pLi Chunhua4pW+62431999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 8
77Zhang Zheongping1p ?Nishida Terumi5pW+R1961999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 3
78Rui Naiwei9pHe Xiaoren5pB+R1811999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 7
79Cho Hyeyeon2pYoshida Mika6pB+R1731999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 1
80Nakazawa Ayako4pFeng Yun9pW+R1481999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 2
81Yoo Changhyuk9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+R2271999-10-02LG Refined Oils Cup, 4thTitle match, game 3
82Kim Yun-t'ae5pCho Daehyun8pW+R661999-10-01Korean Oteai, 1999 
83Rin Kaiho9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+2.52301999-10-01Tokyo Cup, 31stRound 2
84Hikosaka Naoto9pKato Masao9pW+R1311999-10-01Tokyo Cup, 31st2
85Guo Juan5pZhang Zheongping1p ?W+62511999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-04
86Li Chunhua4pLee Yeongjin2pB+R2141999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-08
87Nakazawa Ayako4pHyeon Masjin2pB+R2001999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-02
88Ye Gui5pPark Jieun2pW+9.52191999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-06
89Yang Hui8pCho Hyeyeon2pW+R2381999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-01
90Han Haepeon1p ?Okada Yumiko4pW+R821999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-05
91Park Jieun1p ?Ye Gui5pW+R1721999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-07
92Yun Yeongseon2pKoyama Mitsuru5pW+0.52281999-09-30Hungchang Cup, 1st1-03
93Cho Hunhyun9pKim Yeong-hwan5pB+R1391999-09-30Paedal Wang, 7thFinal, game 1
94Yamada Kimio7pAkiyama Jiro7pW+R1981999-09-30Meijin, 25thLeague qualification tournament, final stage, game 04
95Suzuki Isao6pKomatsu Fujio8pB+R1631999-09-30Oteai, 1999game 06
96Yamashita Keigo6pKudo Norio9pW+R1521999-09-30Tengen, 25thFinal
97Choi Myunghun7pLee Changho9pW+32251999-09-30Myeongin, 30thTitle match, game 3
98Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pB+0.53091999-09-30Honinbo, 55thLeague, game 01
99Lee Changhun9pKang Hun9pB+R1651999-09-30Paewang, 34th1/8 Final - 5
100Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pB+R1951999-09-30Meijin, 24thTitle match, game 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software