Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1飞云追天7 dan宁江清龙7 danW+R1882011-08-11  
2宝宝宝7 danshu19977 danW+R2382011-08-11  
3Bai Baoxiang7 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R1682011-08-11  
4sakai.H [~]8pTuo Jiaxi3pB+5.53222011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
5Ishii Akane1p ?Mukai Chiaki4pW+R2202011-08-11Women's Honinbo, 30thChallengers' playoff
6Jiang Weijie5pKim Jiseok7pB+R2132011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
7Tetsuya Mitani7pShuto Shun7pW+R2422011-08-11Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
8Komatsu Hideki9pRin Kanketsu7pW+3.52582011-08-11Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
9Cho Chikun9pQiu Jun8pW+R2142011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
10Hikosaka Naoto9pMatsuoka Hideki8pB+2.52482011-08-11  
11Kim Junghyun3pCho Han-seong9pW+R1422011-08-11  
12Lee Taehyun4pSong Taekon9pB+R2272011-08-11Chunwon (Tengen), 16th1/8 Final - 3
13hujiisyuya [~]7pLee Sedol9pW+R1322011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
14Xie He7pKong Jie9pB+R1312011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
15Hong Seongji8pMok Jinseok9pW+R1622011-08-11  
16Fukui Masaaki9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1362011-08-11Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournament 
17Hane Naoki9pPiao Wenyao9pW+R2062011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
18Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+5.52882011-08-11Honinbo, 67th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
19Iyama Yuta9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2392011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
20Park Jungwhan9pChen Seuyen9pB+R2072011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
21coeyeongcan [~]5 danShin Minjun5 danW+R1942011-08-10  
22Jiang Weijie5pagilra [~]6 danB+R1112011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
23Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pcenryu [~]6 danB+R2132011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
24Chang Hao9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1962011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
25Xie He7pKang Yootaek4pB+R2052011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
26九王寨全胜 弩射棋魂 W+R2182011-08-10  
27剑客无踪 追魂剑 W+R2002011-08-10  
28落叶之秋 小虎将 W+R2362011-08-10  
29机器猫35 神龙飞侠 B+R1752011-08-10  
30atem [~]a7Kim Jiseok7pW+R1282011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
31Lee Yeongkyu8pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R2262011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
32Nakano Yasuhiro9pYokota Shigeaki8pW+R2142011-08-10Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
33Ha Youngil5pYata Naoki9pB+2.52352011-08-10  
34hujiisyuya [~]7pYamada Kimio9pB+R1372011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
35setodaiki [~]7pHane Naoki9pW+5.52202011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
36Qiu Jun8pO Meien9pB+R1892011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
37Kong Jie9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1632011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
38ogata [~]9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2262011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
39Takao Shinji9pLee Sedol9pW+2.52322011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
40Gu Li9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2842011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
41Piao Wenyao9pHeo Yeongho9pB+R1652011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
42Yamashita Keigo9pCho Chikun9pW+8.53062011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
43Cho U9pChen Seuyen9pW+R1642011-08-10Fujitsu Cup, 24th1
44圍棋獵人6 dan闲雨落花6 danB+2,753002011-08-09  
45Wang Yuanjun3p陈正勋7 danW+R2482011-08-09  
46一子值千金7 dan丈原8 danW+R2882011-08-09  
47Huang Yancheng1p ?林庭毅1p ?W+R1702011-08-09  
48陈擎宇1p ?杨博崴1p ?W+R1762011-08-09  
49许长正2p党希昀1p ?B+R2752011-08-09  
50黑嘉嘉5p叶纮源1p ?B+R2192011-08-09  
51Zhou Pingqiang5p萧爱霖1p ?B+R1672011-08-09  
52Xia Daming6p李奎汉1p ?B+R1312011-08-09  
53Cho Hunhyun9pojeong'a [~]1p ?B+3.52912011-08-09GG Auction Cup, 05thgame 14
54Chen Guanwei2p林君谚2pW+10.52762011-08-09  
55张怀一2p丁少杰2pW+R1132011-08-09  
56Fan Yangbo2p魏豪廷2pB+5.52612011-08-09  
57张原荣2p饶瑞雍2pW+R2262011-08-09  
58林修平3pChen Xi2pB+R1452011-08-09  
59苏圣芳1p ?Chen Yixiang3pW+R2662011-08-09  
60周尹南4p杨孟允3pB+R1912011-08-09  
61Lin Shengxian8pChen Feng3pW+5.52942011-08-09  
62yang'geon [~]9pYun Chanhee3pW+R1222011-08-09  
63刘建昌1p ?Zhang Zhehao4pW+9.52982011-08-09  
64Chen Yida4pLin Yuxiang4pB+3.52762011-08-09  
65Lin Shengxian8pZhang Kaiqing4pB+R2332011-08-09  
66王湘杰1p ?Huang Xiangren5pW+R1682011-08-09  
67Liu Yaowen4pZhou Keping5pB+R1632011-08-09  
68Seo Gunwoo5pjoinseon [~] W+R2082011-08-09  
69Lin Shuyang6pDai Jiakun7pB+1.52722011-08-09  
70Lin Zhihan9pXiao Zhenghao7pB+R1712011-08-09Guoshou, 07thTitle match, game 1
71彭鐏德1p ?Zhou Jungsun9pW+R1362011-08-09  
72Cho Han-seong9pKang Dongyun9pB+R2032011-08-09Kuksu, 55thSemifinal - 1
73Park Jungsang9pAn Kukhyun3pB+2.52642011-08-08Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 14
74Cho Hunhyun9pLee Daehyeoi4pB+3.53062011-08-08GG Auction Cup, 05thgame 13
75O Meien9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+1.52592011-08-08NHK Cup, 59th2
76Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pB+R1892011-08-08Meijin, 36thchallengers' playoff
77Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Jihyeon2pB+R1792011-08-07Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hite Jinro
78Na Hyun1p ?An Kukhyun3pW+R1742011-08-07  
79Kim Kiwon3pKang Yootaek4pW+R1682011-08-07  
80Lin Shuyang6pXiao Zhenghao7pW+0.52602011-08-07Guoshou, 07thChallengers' playoff
81Akiyama Jiro8pKono Rin9pW+R1122011-08-07NHK Cup, 59th1
82育红小学9p那么骄傲9pB+R1712011-08-07  
83Cho U9pObuchi Kotaro2pB+R2612011-08-06Daiwa Cup, 07th1
84Kim Jiseok7pLee Wonyoung3pB+R2032011-08-06  
85     1882011-08-06  
86Jin Donggyu6pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R2402011-08-06Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 13
87Lee Chungyu4pPark Jungsang9pW+6.52592011-08-06Korean Baduk League, 2011, post season 
88勇士屠龙9p陈旧往事9pW+R2422011-08-06  
89那么骄傲9p育红小学9pW+R2002011-08-06  
90Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2722011-08-06  
91Chen Xiaonan3pLi Mengshi6 danW+R1362011-08-05  
92Murakawa Daisuke7pNa Hyun1p ?W+R1502011-08-05Samsung Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
93An Sungjoon3priswienhao [~]2pW+1.52502011-08-05Samsung Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
94heoyeongho(tibeurodeu) [~]9pKang Seungmin2pB+R1512011-08-05  
95song'yonghye [~]5pLee Sula3pB+R1672011-08-05Samsung Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
96Kim Dongho2pKim Seung Jae4pB+R2452011-08-05  
97hansanghun(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]5pKo Keuntae8pW+R2222011-08-05  
98Tan Xiao5pChoi Myunghun9pB+R2392011-08-05Samsung Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
99青城天下幽9p陈旧往事9pW+R1362011-08-05  
100陈旧往事9p育红小学9pW+R1582011-08-05  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0145 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software