Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lu Jia1p ?Ye Gui5pW+R1082004-06-28Chinese Female Mingren, 3rdSemifinal
2Li Chunhua4pFan Weijing1p ?B+R2032004-06-27Women's Mingren, 03rdQuaterfinal
3Kong Xiangming8pLu Jia1p ?W+4.52752004-06-27Women's Mingren, 03rdQuaterfinal
4Li Chunhua4pMeng Zhaoyu2pB+4,52842004-06-27Cream of Women's Go Tournament, 1stFinal, game 1
5Huruya Yutaka7pImamura Yoshiaki9pW+4.52842004-06-27NHK Cup, 51st1
6Cho U9pO Rissei9pB+2.52172004-06-27JAL Cup HayaGo, 2nd1
7Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pB+6.52702004-06-27Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 24
8Lee Sedol9pKim Juho4pB+R1872004-06-26Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 24
9Kang Dongyun2pLee Heeseong5pW+R1562004-06-26Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 23
10Wang Xi4pYu Ping6pB+3.52832004-06-26China NEC Cup, 10th1
11Meng Zhaoyu2pKong Xiangming8pB+2.53442004-06-26Cream of Women's Go Tournament, 1stSemifinal
12Wang Lei3pDing Wei8pB+R2312004-06-26China NEC Cup, 10th1
13Qiu Jun6pAn Cho-yeong8pB+R1892004-06-26New Star Match (cn-kr), 7thgame 02
14Yu Xuan1p ?Meng Zhaoyu2pW+1.52652004-06-25Cream of Women's Go Tournament, 1stRound 2
15Rui Naiwei9pLee Min Jin3pW+5.52762004-06-25Women's Myeongin, 06thWinners' Section, Round 1
16Yun Hyunseok7pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+0.52242004-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 22
17An Cho-yeong8pQiu Jun6pW+R1862004-06-25New Star Match (cn-kr), 7thgame 01
18Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pB+R2032004-06-25Honinbo, 59thTitle match, game 5
19Tang Ying1p ?Meng Zhaoyu2pW+R2002004-06-24Cream of Women's Go Tournament, 1st1
20Zhou Po4pMa Xiaobing2pW+R1762004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
21Zhu Yi5pZhang Li2pB+R2032004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
22Zhou Junjie5pSun Mengxia2pW+R1582004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
23Zhao Shouxun3pYue Liang3pB+R2492004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
24Zhou Ruiyang1p ?Zhang Dongyue4pW+2.52582004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
25Zheng Ce3pZhang Xuebin4pW+R2182004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
26Hong Minpyo3pYoo Kyoungmin4pB+R1912004-06-24Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 21
27Ma Xiaochun9pLi Jie4pB+R2232004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
28Xie He5pYang Yi5pB+R2332004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
29Liu Jing8pLiu Shizheng6pW+R1802004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
30Nie Weiping9pHuang Yizhong6pB+1.52562004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
31Luo Xihe9pWang Yuhui7pB+R1412004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
32Cho Chikun9pSo Yokoku7pB+72682004-06-24Tengen, 30thQuaterfinal - 1
33Chang Hao9pWang Lei8pW+R1782004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
34Yoda Norimoto9pTakao Shinji8pB+R2012004-06-24Oza, 52ndSemifinal - 2
35Gu Lingyi1p ?Cao Dayuan9pB+R1772004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
36Kim Juho4pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1352004-06-24Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 23
37Kobayashi Izumi6pO Meien9pW+R1702004-06-24Judan, 43rd1-07
38Hu Yaoyu7pLee Sedol9pW+R2082004-06-24Chinese City League A, 6thRound 10
39Choi Myunghun9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1992004-06-24LG Seiyu Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 8
40Komatsu Hideki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1782004-06-24Tengen, 30th1/8 Final - 8
41Hane Naoki9pO Rissei9pB+0.52362004-06-24Oza, 52ndQuaterfinal - 3
42Yun Chun-sang2pHeo Yeongho3pW+R2022004-06-23Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 10
43Cho Hyeongwuk3pHeo Yeongho3pW+R2602004-06-23Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 11
44Cho Han-seong7pAn Dalhun5pW+3.52942004-06-23Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 22
45Hong Seongji9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pW+10.52892004-06-22Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 3, Final
46Yu Bin9pGu Li7pW+8.52802004-06-22Mingren, 17thSemifinal
47Cho Hunhyun9pAn Cho-yeong8pW+1.53182004-06-22Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 21
48Nie Weiping9pShao Weigang9pB+R1532004-06-22Mingren, 17thSemifinal
49Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jongyeol4pB+R1272004-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Final
50Yoo Changhyuk9pKim Kangkun4pW+2.52602004-06-21Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 20
51Kim Tae-yong2pCho Hyeyeon5pW+1.53232004-06-21New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
52Cho U9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2142004-06-21Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 03
53Mimura Tomoyasu9pCho Chikun9pB+1.52872004-06-21NEC Cup, 24th1
54haseongbong [~]7 danbagmunheung [~]7 danW+R2082004-06-20  
55Lin Xuefen1p ?Yang Huiren1p ?W+82732004-06-20Ing American Pro Tournament, 2004Preliminaries
56Lin Xuefen1p ?Jiang Mingjiu7pW+12662004-06-20Ing American Pro Tournament, 2004Preliminaries
57Jiang Mingjiu7pYang Yilun7pW+22892004-06-20Ing American Pro Tournament, 2004Preliminaries
58Feng Yun9pYang Yilun7pB+12712004-06-20Ing American Pro Tournament, 2004Preliminaries
59Luo Xihe9pGu Li7pW+R1742004-06-20Mingren, 17thRound 3
60Peng Quan5pYu Bin9pW+R1982004-06-20Mingren, 17thRound 3
61Liu Shizheng6pNie Weiping9pW+2.52592004-06-20Mingren, 17thRound 3
62Wang Lei8pShao Weigang9pW+R2262004-06-20Mingren, 17thRound 3
63Kiyonari Tetsuya9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+16,52142004-06-20NHK Cup, 51st1
64An Dalhun5pKim Kangkun4pB+R1852004-06-18Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 19
65Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+7.52872004-06-18Honinbo, 59thTitle match, game 4
66Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+R2762004-06-18KBS Badukwang, 23rdWinners' Section, Semifinal
67Nie Weiping9pZhao Shouxun3pB+R1332004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
68Zhou Junjie5pWang Xi4pW+R1342004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
69Zhou Ruiyang1p ?Zhou Jungsun5pB+3.52852004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
70Xie He5pWang Yang5pB+R2472004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
71Zhou Po4pLiu Shizheng6pW+R2022004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
72Lin Feng5pHuang Yizhong6pB+R1792004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
73Chang Hao9pWang Dongliang6pB+R1992004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
74Jang Su-young9pSong Taekon7pW+5.52802004-06-17Chunwon (Tengen), 09th1/8 Final - 7
75Zhang Yaoye3pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52652004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
76Zhang Xuebin4pZhang Wendong9pW+R1662004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
77Kong Jie7pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2052004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
78Gu Li7pLee Sedol9pB+52232004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
79Imamura Yoshiaki8pCho Chikun9pW+R1822004-06-17Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 02
80O Meien9pRyu Shikun9pW+R1682004-06-17Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 03
81O Rissei9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R2322004-06-17Meijin, 29thLeague, game 29
82Weon Seongjin5pYun Seonghyun9pB+R2072004-06-16Kuksu, 48thQuaterfinal - 1
83Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pChoi Myunghun9pB+R1952004-06-16Chunwon (Tengen), 09th1/8 Final - 6
84Kim Kangkun4pCho Han-seong7pW+R2022004-06-15Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 18
85Kim Juho4pAn Cho-yeong8pB+3.52722004-06-15Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 17
86Lee Sanghun4pRui Naiwei9pW+R1962004-06-15Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Final
87Park Jungsang4pChen Seuyen2pW+0.52572004-06-14New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
88Cho Hyeyeon5pHong Seongji3pW+R1542004-06-14New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
89Song Taekon7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pB+2.52792004-06-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
90Kim Seung-jun8pSeo Nung-uk9pB+R1952004-06-14LG Seiyu Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 7
91O Rissei9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1612004-06-14NEC Cup, 24th1
92Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pB+R1772004-06-14Meijin, 29thLeague, game 28
93Yoo Changhyuk9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+R2142004-06-13Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 20
94Yoda Norimoto9pLee Changho9pW+6.52212004-06-13Qinda Cup, 1stFinal
95Sonoda Yuichi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1832004-06-13NHK Cup, 51st1
96Heo Yeongho3pYun Chun-sang2pW+0.52362004-06-12Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 19
97Lee Changho9pKong Jie7pB+R1772004-06-12Qinda Cup, 1st 
98Park Jungsang4pKim Seung-jun8pB+R2392004-06-11Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 18
99Dmitriy Surin6 danHeiser, Laurant6 danW+R1682004-06-10WAGC, 25th8
100Fu Li8 danLee Kangwuk7 danW+1.52532004-06-10WAGC, 25th8

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0152 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software