Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhao Shouxun3pZhou Kui4pW+R902004-06-10  
2Zhou Ruiyang1p ?Lin Feng5pB+3.51822004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
3Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pLee Heeseong5pW+0.52432004-06-10New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague B
4Nie Weiping9pZhu Yi5pB+R2412004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
5Ma Xiaochun9pZhou Junjie5pB+R1972004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
6Lee Sedol9pXie He5pW+1.52672004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
7Zhou Po4pWang Yuhui7pB+R2092004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
8Bernard Helmstetter5pLai Yucheng7pW+R1422004-06-10WAGC, 25thRound 8
9Oba Jyunya2pOya Koichi9pB+4,5742004-06-10Honinbo, 60thFinal Preliminary, Group 2 Quarter-final
10Park Sung-cheol4pYu Bin9pW+5.53022004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
11Zhang Xuebin4pShao Weigang9pW+0.52802004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
12Peng Quan5pZhou Heyang9pW+8.52602004-06-10Chunlan Cup, 05thSemifinal - 1
13Liu Jing8pYoo Changhyuk9pB+52672004-06-10Chinese City League A, 6thRound 8
14Yamada Kimio8pO Meien9pW+2.52732004-06-10Meijin, 29thLeague, game 27
15Takao Shinji8pImamura Toshiya9pB+3.52582004-06-10Oza, 52ndQuaterfinal - 2
16Yoda Norimoto9pYamashita Keigo9pB+0.52542004-06-10Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 01
17Yang Jae-ho9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+R1762004-06-10Korean Baduk League, 2004game 17
18Mimura Tomoyasu9pMiyazawa Goro9pB+R2032004-06-10Kisei, 29thLeague, Group A, game 02
19Ryu Shikun9pKato Masao9pB+R1692004-06-10NEC Cup, 24th1
20Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu9pB+1.52752004-06-10Chunlan Cup, 05thSemifinal - 2
21Bernard Helmstetter5 danFelix von Arnim5 danB+12.53002004-06-09WAGC, 25th6
22Lee Kangwuk7 danTONG Ling Ying6 danB+R1112004-06-09The 25th World Amateur Go Championship7
23Seizo Nakazono7 danHeiser, Laurant6 danB+Time1512004-06-09The 25th World Amateur Go Championship6
24igang'ug [~]7 danLAI Yu-Cheng7 danB+212842004-06-09WAGC, 25th6
25Lai Xiuchen7 danNakazono Kiyozo8 danB+4,52672004-06-09  
26Paek Hongseok2pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1502004-06-09KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 4
27Bernard Helmstetter5 danLee Kangwuk7 danW+R722004-06-08WAGC, 25thRound 5
28Lai Yucheng6 danFu Li7 danB+R2112004-06-08WAGC, 25th5
29Nakazono Seizo8 danFu Li8 danW+1.52272004-06-08WAGC, 25thRound 4
30Kweon Hyo-chin4pGang Seunghyi2pB+R1472004-06-08Women's Myeongin, 06thWinners' Section, Round 1
31Hong Seongji3pPark Young-hun5pB+R1792004-06-08Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Semi-final
32Wang Lei8pPeng Quan5pW+R2142004-06-08Chunlan Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 1
33Cho U9pHu Yaoyu7pW+R1642004-06-08Chunlan Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 2
34Gu Li7pZhou Heyang9pW+R1902004-06-08Chunlan Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 3
35Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+R1752004-06-08Chunlan Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 4
36Xianyu Li6 danTed Ning6 danB+R1932004-06-07WAGC, 25th3
37Dmitriy Surin6 danLee Kangwuk7 danW+R1922004-06-07WAGC, 25th3
38Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji8pW+R2202004-06-07Ryusei Cup, 13thF 9
39Go JaeHee7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1682004-06-07Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
40Arimura Hiroshi8pSakai Hideyuki6pW+11.52442004-06-06NHK Cup, 51st1
41Park Young-hun5pMok Jinseok8pB+R2272004-06-06Korean Baduk League, 2004game 16
42Cho U9pPark Young-hun5pW+R2142004-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 17thQuaterfinal - 3
43Yoo Changhyuk9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pB+R1772004-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 17thQuaterfinal - 1
44Song Taekon7pZhou Jungsun9pB+2.52362004-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 17thQuaterfinal - 2
45Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52432004-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 17thQuaterfinal - 4
46Kim Juho4pLee Yeongkyu3pW+R2282004-06-04Korean Baduk League, 2004game 14
47Yun Chun-sang2pLee Cheongwu4pB+R2052004-06-04LG Seiyu Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 6
48Ko Keuntae2pRui Naiwei9pW+0.53122004-06-04Chunwon (Tengen), 09th1/8 Final - 5
49Yang Yi5pLiang Bo-chao1p ?B+3.52152004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6th 
50Yun Chun-sang2pKwon Ohmin3pB+R1792004-06-03Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 09
51Hong Jangsik4pKwon Ohmin3pW+R2002004-06-03Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 08
52Kim Seung-jun8pZhao Zhelun3pW+1.52502004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
53Yu Bin9pLi Zhe3pW+R2182004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
54Fu Chong2pZhou Junjie5pW+R3062004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
55Hu Yaoyu7pXie He5pB+R1672004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
56Nie Weiping9pZhu Fei5pB+R2192004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
57Shao Weigang9pWang Yao5pW+R1402004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
58Ma Xiaochun9pQiu Jun6pW+R2002004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
59Zhang Xuebin4pLiu Shizheng7pW+R2322004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
60Lin Feng5pWang Yuhui7pW+R1762004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6th7
61Liu Jing8pDuan Rong7pB+3.52602004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
62Kim Hwan-su1p ?Yi Hong-yeol8pB+R1592004-06-03Korean Baduk League, 2004game 13
63Ding Wei8pWang Lei8pW+R2002004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
64Zhou Ruiyang1p ?Song Xuelin9pB+R2272004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
65Weon Seongjin5pLee Sedol9pB+R2332004-06-03Kuksu, 48thPreliminaries
66Takao Shinji8pHikosaka Naoto9pB+62362004-06-03Tengen, 30th1/8 Final - 7
67O Rissei9pYuki Satoshi9pB+0.52682004-06-03Kisei, 29thLeague, Group B, game 01
68Rin Kaiho9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2642004-06-03Meijin, 29thLeague, game 26
69Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1602004-06-03Meijin, 29thLeague, game 25
70O Meien9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+52332004-06-03Tengen, 30th1/8 Final - 6
71Chang Hao9pCao Dayuan9pB+R1672004-06-03Chinese City League A, 6thRound 7
72Kim Seong-ryong8pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1592004-06-02KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 2
73Rui Naiwei9pLee Sedol9pW+R2342004-06-02KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 2
74Park Jin-yeol4pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+R1832004-06-01Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
75Yoda Norimoto9pCho U9pB+R2472004-06-01Honinbo, 59thTitle match, game 3
76Lee Sanghun4pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R1792004-05-31Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Semi-final
77Kong Jie5pZhou Jungsun9pW+7.52842004-05-31Tianyuan (Taiwan), 3rdTitle match, game 4
78Yoo Changhyuk9pChoi Myunghun9pB+0.52922004-05-31Kuksu, 48thPreliminaries
79 6p 5pW+R1582004-05-30  
80Yoo Changhyuk9pSong Taekon6pW+0.52252004-05-30Korean Baduk League, 2004game 12
81Nakaonoda Tomomi6pCho Riyu7pW+R1722004-05-30NHK Cup, 51st1
82Kulkov Andrey6 danSankin Timur4 danW+R2022004-05-29Vasiliev memorial2
83Weon Seongjin5pYun Chun-sang2pW+0.52722004-05-29Korean Baduk League, 2004game 11
84Zhou Jungsun9pLin Zhihan7pB+11.53412004-05-29Tianyuan (Taiwan), 3rdTitle match, game 3
85Hu Yaoyu7pWang Lei8pW+R1642004-05-29NEC Cup Chinese, 10th1
86Qiu Jun6pLuo Xihe9pW+R2202004-05-29NEC Cup Chinese, 10th1
87yunjaeung [~]2pHong Jangsik4pW+R2102004-05-28Korean New Star Cup, 4thgame 06
88An Dalhun5pHong Jangsik4pW+2.53372004-05-28Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thGame 7 {W&C}
89Park Jungsang4pKim Myeongwan6pB+R1372004-05-28Korean Baduk League, 2004game 10
90Paek Hongseok2pYun Seonghyun9pB+2.52572004-05-28KBS Badukwang, 23rdLosers' Section, Round 2
91Cho Han-seong7pCho Hunhyun9pB+2.52552004-05-28KBS Badukwang, 23rdWinners' Section, Semifinal
92Cho U8pYamada Kimio9pW+0.52532004-05-28Gosei, 29thFinal
93O Meien9pCho Sonjin9pW+R2462004-05-28NEC Cup, 24th1
94Wang Lei3pZhang Xuebin4pB+R2092004-05-27Chinese City League A, 6thRound 6
95Wang Xi4pXie He5pB+R1912004-05-27Chinese City League A, 6thRound 6
96Shao Weigang9pPeng Quan5pW+0.52812004-05-27Chinese City League A, 6thRound 6
97Umezawa Yukari5pSakai Hideyuki6pW+R1442004-05-27Shinjin-O, 29thRound 2
98Hikosaka Naoto9pSuzuki Yoshimichi6pB+R2652004-05-27Judan, 43rd1-04
99Zheng Ce3pWang Yuhui7pW+2.52442004-05-27Chinese City League A, 6thRound 6
100Yoo Changhyuk9pGu Li7pW+0.52642004-05-27Chinese City League A, 6thRound 6

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0189 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software