Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Okuda Aya1p ?Iyama Yuta7pW+R2022007-11-19Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 
2Nakajima Mieko1p ?Furuya Masao7pW+R2082007-11-19Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 
3钉扣子的人9p育红小学9pB+R1592007-11-19  
472变9p永远的KG9pB+R1732007-11-19  
5Yamashita Keigo9pIshii Shinzo9pB+R1852007-11-19Gosei, 33rdRound 2
6Cho U9pCho Chikun9pW+4.52652007-11-19Kisei, 32ndChallengers' playoff
7Xie Yimin3pShida Tatsuya1p ?W+R1282007-11-18Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndSemifinal
8Mitani Tetsuya4pShida Tatsuya1p ?W+3.53042007-11-18Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndFinal
9Lin Yuxiang3pChen Feng2pW+3.52802007-11-18Wangzuo, 03rdLeague
10Wang Xiangjie1p ?Yang Mengyun3pW+R2702007-11-18CMC TV Cup, 8th1
11Huang Xiangren5pXiao Zhenghao5pB+1.52672007-11-18Wangzuo, 03rdLeague
12Mitani Tetsuya Anzai Nobuaki B+1.52762007-11-18Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndSemifinal
13Jin Donggyu3pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52892007-11-18Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
14Xie Yimin3pLee Ishu2pB+R2152007-11-17Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndRound 2
15Yamamoto Kentaro Lee Ishu2pW+8.52612007-11-17Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndRound 1
16Feng Wei3pWu Shuhao3pW+R1462007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Canton
17Zhou Ruiyang5pZhu Yuanhao3pW+2.52582007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Shanghai
18Dong Yan7pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1982007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing
19Liao Hangwen2pFu Chong4pW+3.52732007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
20Tao Xin4pMa Xiaobing4pB+6.52972007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9th17, Team Baejing Ocean vs Team Canton
21Meng Tailing4pLi Huasong4pB+0.52192007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Canton
22Huang Chen4pLan Tian4pW+R2102007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing
23Kong Jie7pWang Haoyang4pB+R1892007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing
24Shida Tatsuya1p ?Takekiyo Isamu B+0.52262007-11-17Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndRound 2
25Yun Chanhee1p ?Lee SedolGS Caltex CupB+R2672007-11-17Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
26Xie Yimin3pIzawa Akino B+R1472007-11-17Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndRound 1
27Shi Yue4pZhong Wenjing5pW+R1782007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guizhou
28Zhang Wendong5pZhao Shouxun5pW+R1922007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Canton
29Anzai Nobuaki Araki Issei B+R1472007-11-17Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndRound 2
30Mitani Tetsuya Aoba Kaori B+R1892007-11-17Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndRound 2
31Ma Xiaochun9pZhou Junjie5pB+R2252007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guizhou
32Chen Xiaonan3pNiu Yutian6pB+R2032007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
33Zhang Yaoye5pYang Yi6pB+R2632007-11-17Chinese City League, 9thRound 17
34Piao Wenyao5pLi Zhe6pW+R1662007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guizhou
35Wang Yao6pLi Kang6pB+R2632007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
36Chang Hao9pXie He6pB+R1192007-11-17Chinese City League, 9thRound 17
37Yamada Kimio9pRin Kanketsu6pW+R2042007-11-17Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 3
38Wang Lei6pLiu Xing7pW+R1802007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing Daixing
39Yu Bin9pPeng Quan7pW+R2762007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing Daixing
40Gu Lingyi5pWang Lei8pW+R2022007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guizhou
41Zhou Heyang9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1122007-11-17Chinese City League, 9thRound 17
42Zhang Li4pDing Wei9pW+R1622007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
43Huang Yizhong6pWang Xi9pB+R1632007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing Daixing
44Qiu Jun8pShao Weigang9pB+R2012007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shandong vs Team Shanghai
45出门看天9p勇士屠龙9pW+R1842007-11-17  
46Cho Hunhyun9pKim Su-jang9pB+R2072007-11-17Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
47Luo Xihe9pGu Li9pB+R1592007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9th17, Team Chongqing vs Team Baejing Daixing
48Lin Shengxian7pYu Zhengqi1p ?B+R2852007-11-16Yayi Cup 20073
49Heo Yeongho6pPaek Hongseok5pB+R1852007-11-16Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
50Heo Yeongho6pYun Chun-sang6pW+R1642007-11-16SK New Star best 10, 11thFinal, game 3
51Cho Han-seong9pKim Juho7pB+1.53132007-11-16Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
52Lee Cheongwu6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1992007-11-16Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1/8 Final - 4
53Iyama Yuta7pRyu Shikun9pB+5.52712007-11-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd3
54Weon Seongjin8pLee Sedol9pB+R1732007-11-16Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1/8 Final - 5
55勇士屠龙9p出门看天9pB+3.52862007-11-16  
56失意男孩9p染上了疯狂9pB+R982007-11-16  
57Wang Pan1p ?Wang Chenxing1p ?B+R1652007-11-15  
58Fan Weijing2pWang Niqiao1p ?B+R2132007-11-15  
59Tang Yi2pCai Bihan1p ?B+R1392007-11-15  
60Kim Jiseok4pPark Jungwhan2pW+R2062007-11-15  
61Kim Jiseok4pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1902007-11-15 Final
62Park Jungwhan2pKim Jiseok4pW+R1442007-11-15  
63Na Chong-hung6pKim Jiseok4pW+R2782007-11-15Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
64Xie Yimin3pKoyama Terumi5pB+R1692007-11-15Women's Meijin, 20thLosers' Section, Semifinal
65Hong Minpyo6pKang Dongyun7pW+5.52662007-11-15Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
66Ishida Yoshio9pSo Yokoku8pB+1.52702007-11-15Kisei, 33rdPreliminaries
67Cho Sonjin9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R2042007-11-15Judan, 47thPreliminaries
68Chen Seuyen9pLin Zhihan8pB+R1932007-11-15Wangzuo, 03rdLeague
69Uchida Shuhei2pO Meien9pW+10.52402007-11-15Kisei, 33rdPreliminaries
70铃木伊佐男7pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1582007-11-15  
7172变9p西部小客9pB+3.52552007-11-15  
72Kobayashi Koichi9pKudo Norio9pB+0.52532007-11-15Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A final
73Yamashita Keigo9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R1362007-11-15Oza, 55thTitle match, game 2
74Takao Shinji9pCho Chikun9pB+92592007-11-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd3
75On Sojin4pHan Sanghoon1p ?W+1.52612007-11-14LG Cup, 12thSemifinal - 2
76Lu Jia1p ?Fan Weijing2pW+R2312007-11-14  
77Wang Chenxing1p ?Cao Youyin2pB+R2562007-11-14  
78杨梓2pTang Yi2pW+R2342007-11-14  
79Park Seunghwa2pKim Hyeongwoo2pB+R2052007-11-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
80Lin Zhihan8pYang Mengyun2pB+R2272007-11-14Aixin Cup, 1st2
81Son Keun-ki3pKo Keuntae6pB+1.52652007-11-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
82Yun Chun-sang6pHeo Yeongho6pW+R1842007-11-14SK New Star best 10, 11thFinal, game 2
83Mukai Kazuo1p ?Kusunoki Teruko7pW+R1802007-11-14Women's Kisei, 11th1
84Lee Sedol9pHu Yaoyu8pB+R1932007-11-14LG Cup, 12thSemifinal - 1
85育红小学9p狐狸之美9pB+R2352007-11-14  
86西部小客9p东北小王子9pB+3.52582007-11-14  
87真八桂名剑9p72变9pW+R2042007-11-14  
88Liao Kwanghong1p ?Wang Xiangjie1p ?B+R2052007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st1
89Yu Zhengqi1p ?Liu Jianchang1p ?B+2.52642007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st1
90Zhao Peizhe1p ?Dang Xijun1p ?B+R672007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st1
91Chen Feng2pZhao Peizhe1p ?B+R1492007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st2
92Lin Shuyang4pYu Zhengqi1p ?W+R1622007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st2
93Yang Zhude5pZhang Huaiyi1p ?W+R1502007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st1
94Xiao Zhenghao5pLiao Kwanghong1p ?B+R1352007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st2
95Qin Shi1p ?Yang Mengyun2pW+R1542007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st 
96Lee Taehyun1p ?Jen Youngkyu2pW+R2282007-11-13  
97Zhang Zhehao2pChen Yixiang2pB+4,52742007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st2
98Zhou Pingqiang4pYang Mengyun2pW+R1802007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st1
99Zhou Keping4pChen Feng2pW+R2462007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st1
100Xiao Zhenghao5pLiu Yaowen2pB+R1592007-11-13Aixin Cup, 1st1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software