Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R1032008-11-05GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 25
2Lee Sedol9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1732008-11-05LG Cup, 13thSemifinal - 1
3Mok Jinseok9pKim Seong-ryong9pB+R932008-11-05Kuksu, 52ndChallengers' playoff, game 2
4Lee Changho9pGu Li9pW+1.52662008-11-05LG Cup, 13thSemifinal - 2
5Chen Seuyen Lin Zhihan W+R1502008-11-04  
6Kim Jiseok4pLee Wondo2pB+5.52402008-11-04Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
7Lee Sula1p ?Lee Min Jin5pW+R2342008-11-04Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
8Cho Han-seong9pWeon Seongjin9pW+2.52632008-11-04GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 24
9Hu Yuqing8 dan洪爽义6 danW+4.52672008-11-03  
10洪爽义6 danWang Tao3pW+R1942008-11-03  
11Kim Min-heui3pLee Hajin3pW+R1442008-11-03Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
12Gu Li9pKim Hyeongwoo3pB+R1692008-11-03LG Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 4
13Cho Hunhyun9pPaek Hongseok6pW+R1242008-11-03  
14从来不幻想9p昊子9pB+2,752432008-11-03  
15Lee Changho9pYamashita Keigo9pB+4,52252008-11-03LG Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 3
16Kim Seong-ryong9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1862008-11-03Kuksu, 52ndChallengers' playoff, game 1
17Kono Rin9pLee Sedol9pW+R1942008-11-03LG Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 1
18Park Young-hun9pChang Hao9pB+R1812008-11-03LG Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 2
19洪爽义6 dan文炳权6 danW+4.52992008-11-02  
20Li Daichun7 dan洪爽义6 danW+0.53102008-11-02  
21Hong Seongji7pLee Wondo2pW+0.52902008-11-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Hangame
22Kim Seung-jun9pOn Sojin4pW+R1742008-11-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Hangame
23川田晃平4pTetsuya Mitani5pW+R1322008-11-02  
24Tetsuya Mitani5pAnzai Nobuaki5pB+6.53292008-11-02  
25Oba Jyunya5pAnzai Nobuaki5pW+R2102008-11-02  
26Lee Chungyu1p ?Kim Juho8pB+R2952008-11-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Hangame
27昊子9p从来不幻想9pB+R2312008-11-02  
28洪爽义6 dan朴虎吉6 danB+R1972008-11-01  
29Sun Yiguo8 danTang Chongzhe6 danW+R1822008-11-01  
30山本贤太郎4p兆乾1p ?W+5.52112008-11-01  
31Tetsuya Mitani5p兆乾1p ?B+R1492008-11-01  
32武宫阳光5pShida Tatsuya2pW+R2062008-11-01  
33Tuo Jiaxi3pPan Hui3pB+R1412008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Wuhan
34Zhu Yuanhao3pLiao Xingwen3pB+R2492008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Guangxi
35Shi Yue4pFeng Wei3pB+R2152008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Haidian
36Dang Yifei2pFu Chong4pW+R1582008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
37井泽秋乃4p川田晃平4pW+R1902008-11-01  
38Zhang Wei5pLan Tian4pW+R1982008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Wuhan
39Liu Shizheng7pZhan Li4pB+R1592008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Guangxi
40Peng Quan7pTan Xiao4pB+3.52782008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Hebei
41Ding Wei9pPeng Liyao4pW+0.52422008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
42Shida Tatsuya2pOba Jyunya5pW+R2002008-11-01  
43Sun Li4pZhao Shouxun5pB+R1272008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Haidian
44Meng Tailing4pPiao Wenyao5pB+R1872008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Haidian
45Anzai Nobuaki5p荒木一成5pB+R1612008-11-01  
46Wang Xi9pZhou Ruiyang5pB+R2152008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Chongqing
47Chen Xiaonan3pYang Yi6pB+R2072008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
48Gu Lingyi5pWang Yao6pW+R2142008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
49O Rissei9pShuto Shun6pW+R1962008-11-01Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
50Zhang Yaoye9pLi Zhe6pW+R2162008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Wuhan
51Sun Tengyu3pHuang Yizhong7pW+R1702008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Hebei
52Zhong Wenjing5pKong Jie7pW+2.52842008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Baejing vs Team Wuhan
53Liu Xing7pWang Yuhui7pW+R2142008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Hebei
54Cho Han-seong9pLee Yeongkyu7pW+6.52132008-11-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Hangame
55Ma Xiaobing4pWang Lei8pW+R1642008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Haidian
56Tao Xin4pLiu Jing8pB+R2232008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Chongqing
57Li Kang6pQiu Jun8pB+5.52772008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Guangxi
58Niu Yutian6pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2342008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Guangxi
59Dong Yin Kui6 danNie Weiping9pW+R1842008-11-01  
60Wang Lei6pLuo Xihe9pB+R2172008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Hebei
61Xie He7pZhou Heyang9pW+R1682008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Chongqing
62Shao Weigang9pYu Bin9pW+R1262008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Chongqing
63Kim Seong-ryong9pChoi Myunghun9pB+5.52622008-11-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Hangame
64王琛6 danTang Chongzhe6 danW+R1842008-10-31  
65朴虎吉6 danFan Yunruo6 danB+1.51862008-10-31  
66Hu Yuqing8 dan朴虎吉6 danW+R2362008-10-31  
67Huang Yilun5 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R1462008-10-31  
68Kim Su-jang9pLee Cheongwu6pW+0.52602008-10-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
69Nie Weiping9pWang Runan8pB+R1732008-10-31  
70Kim Seung Jae2pMok Jinseok9pW+R2242008-10-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
71Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2312008-10-31Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
72Luo Jianwen7pNie Weiping9pW+R2322008-10-31  
73Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R992008-10-31Meijin, 33rdTitle match, game 6
74Weon Seongjin9pLee Changho9pW+R1762008-10-31Myeongin, 36thLeague
75 6 dan? 6 dan?W+6.52862008-10-30  
76熊本秀生1p ?Shiraishi Yuichi2pW+R1662008-10-30  
77Lee Sedol9pYun Chanhee2pB+R1452008-10-30Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
78Park Seunghwa3pHan Sanghoon3pW+1.52312008-10-30Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
79Takemiya Masaki9pRi Ishu4pB+1.52662008-10-30Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A final
80Ko Keuntae6pHong Minpyo6pB+3.52852008-10-30Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
81Yamada Kimio9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2152008-10-30Honinbo, 64thLeague
82Yang Jae-ho9pKim Juho8pB+R2232008-10-30Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 09
83Kim Yunyoung1p ?Park Jieun9pB+22712008-10-30Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
84Yoo Jaeseong4pJiang Zhujiu9pW+R1882008-10-30Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 10
85Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pKono Rin9pW+R2082008-10-30Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
86Ko Iso7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1642008-10-30Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
87Kim Shushun8pRyu Shikun9pB+R2052008-10-30  
88Kang Dongyun8pChoi Myunghun9pB+4,52742008-10-30Myeongin, 36thLeague
89Sakai Maki8pCho Chikun9pW+R2082008-10-30Gosei, 34thRound 1
90Shao Weigang9pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1722008-10-30  
91Kurahashi Masayuki9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1922008-10-30Gosei, 34thRound 1
92O Meien9pYamada Noriyoshi9pB+7.52202008-10-30Meijin, 34thLast primary tournament, Final
93Zhou Jungsun9pMa Xiaochun9pW+0.53162008-10-30  
94Yu Bin9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2082008-10-30  
95Kobayashi Satoru9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+3.52342008-10-30Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A final
96Takao Shinji9pIshii Kunio9pB+R1492008-10-30Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
97Xie Yimin9pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+1.52712008-10-29Women's Honinbo, 27thTitle match, game 3
98Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pJin Donggyu4pB+R1732008-10-29Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 08
99Song Ronghi1p ?吴肇毅9pB+R1532008-10-29  
100Park Jungwhan2pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2272008-10-29Siptan tournament, 04th1/16 Final - 09

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0145 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software