Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park Jiyeon2pKim Huilin1p ?B+R2332011-04-20  
2Xiao Zhenghao7pChen Seuyen9pW+R1722011-04-20LG Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
3Heo Yeongho8pGu Li9pW+R1942011-04-20BC Card Cup World, 03thSemifinal - 2
4玩玩嘛9p陈旧往事9pB+3.53712011-04-20  
5高恬亮6 dan徐进6 danW+R2082011-04-19  
6应一韬6 danXu Jiayang6 danW+R1862011-04-19  
7Li Xu6 danHuang Yonghan6 danW+R1542011-04-19  
8曹汝旭6 danBai Baoxiang6 danW+4.52412011-04-19  
9Hu Yuqing8 danLu Ning6 danB+R2152011-04-19  
10林修平3p叶纮源1p ?B+R2512011-04-19  
11Kim Yunyoung3pPark Jiyeon2pB+R1592011-04-19  
12Zhou Jungsun9pChen Guanwei2pB+R1132011-04-19  
13Zhang Zhehao4pLin Shuyang6pW+2.52512011-04-19  
14玩玩嘛9p谈治孤9pB+R1272011-04-19  
15Park Jungwhan9pLee Sedol9pW+3.52962011-04-19BC Card Cup World, 03thSemifinal - 1
16Lin Zhihan9pChen Seuyen9pW+6.52442011-04-19  
17Qiao Zhijian6 dan包家恩6 danB+R1152011-04-18  
18Su Yanyue 26 dan应一韬6 danB+1.52242011-04-18  
19郑宇航6 danMa Tian-fang6 danB+R1892011-04-18  
20王琛6 danMa Tian-fang6 danW+R1722011-04-18  
21Liu Yiyi6 danDong Ming6 danW+R2092011-04-18  
22Bai Baoxiang6 danChen Han6 danB+R1572011-04-18  
23吉川一1p ?Yamada Kimio9pW+R2062011-04-18  
24高桥真澄1p ?Nakano Hironari9pW+R1142011-04-18  
25Lin Shuyang6pChen Seuyen9pW+4.52062011-04-18LG Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournament 
26Xiao Zhenghao7pLin Zhihan9pB+R2052011-04-18LG Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournament 
27陈旧往事9p壮观天地间9pB+2,752692011-04-18  
28Kim Juho9pPark Young-hun9pW+6.52702011-04-18GS Caltex Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 4
29Murakawa Daisuke7pSuzuki Shinji3pB+92492011-04-17NHK Cup, 59th1
30Lin Shuyang6pChen Seuyen9pW+8.52192011-04-17Zhonghuan Cup, 18thFinal
31丹东赵炎9p陈旧往事9pW+2.52872011-04-17  
32育红小学9p幽兰老酒9pB+R1792011-04-17  
33育红小学9p玩玩嘛9pW+R2272011-04-17  
34失意男孩9p谈治孤9pW+3.52312011-04-17  
35丹东赵炎9p虎霸天下9pB+R1332011-04-16  
36壮观天地间9p何为道9pB+R1632011-04-16  
37小花生米9p谈治孤9pW+4.52562011-04-16  
38半妖小子9p失意男孩9pW+4.53522011-04-16  
39玩玩嘛9pJian Ao9pB+R1912011-04-16  
40壮观天地间9p冲锋~战神9pB+R2072011-04-15  
41何为道9p朝云暮雨9pB+R2822011-04-15  
42Yashiro Kumiko5pMannami Nao2pW+R1322011-04-14  
43高林拓二6p伊藤优诗2pW+R1182011-04-14  
44Kim Seung Jae4pKim Hyeongwoo5pB+R2532011-04-14Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-B
45Lee Min Jin6pKim Hyeomin6pB+1.52752011-04-14  
46Zhou Ruiyang5pPeng Quan7pB+R2352011-04-14Mingren, 24th2
47Tetsuya Mitani7pMochizuki Ken'ichi7pB+0.53032011-04-14Oza, 59th1
48石井茜1p ?Aoki Kikuyo8pB+R1592011-04-14  
49Takao Shinji9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1792011-04-14  
50Xie Yimin5pMurakawa Daisuke9pW+R1802011-04-14Shinjin O, 36th2
51谈治孤9p梦境9pB+R1452011-04-14  
52龙城怒剑9p育红小学9pW+R1922011-04-14  
53前锋0079p小花生米9pW+R2102011-04-14  
54厚积薄弈9p失意男孩9pW+R1362011-04-14  
55O Rissei9pOgata Masaki9pW+R1602011-04-14Judan, 50th, last preliminary tournament 
56An Cho-yeong9pLee Changho9pW+R1562011-04-14Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-D
57Cho Sonjin9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2332011-04-14Judan, 50th, last preliminary tournament 
58茅野直彦9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R2162011-04-14  
59Iyama Yuta9pImamura Toshiya9pB+6.52682011-04-14Oza, 59th1
60Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pW+R1942011-04-14Meijin, 36thLeague
61Hane Naoki9pCho Chikun9pB+R1492011-04-14  
62Takagi Shoichi9pChin Kaei9pW+0.52842011-04-14Judan, 50th, last preliminary tournament 
63易天围棋8 dan钻木取火8 danW+4.52762011-04-13  
64朴炤炫2pJinna Yin1p ?W+R2262011-04-13  
65郑铭煌9p中根直行8pB+1.52002011-04-13  
66Zhou Hexi4pZhang Yaoye9pW+4.53162011-04-13Tianyuan, 25thTitle match, game 2
67Hong Kipyo4pMok Jinseok9pW+8.52832011-04-13Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-C
68Lee Yeongkyu8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1312011-04-13Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-A
699301159p丹东赵炎9pW+R1302011-04-13  
70不想让你走9p陈旧往事9pW+3.52222011-04-13  
71何为道9p屠龙刀涵涵9pB+9.52332011-04-13  
72朝云暮雨9p青城天下幽9pB+1.52552011-04-13  
73Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2042011-04-13Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-A
74常乐8 dan钻木取火8 danW+R1862011-04-12  
75Yun Chun-sang8pLee Taehyun4pB+R1752011-04-12Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-C
76Jinna Yin1p ?Kim Hyeomin6pW+R2162011-04-12  
77圣弈冲天9p冲锋~战神9pW+R1802011-04-12  
78Wei Lu Bu9p半妖小子9pW+0.52942011-04-12  
79壮观天地间9p又涨停了9pB+R1792011-04-12  
80春之声9p前锋0079pW+4.52612011-04-12  
81Lee Sedol9pPark Jungsang9pB+R1352011-04-12Prices Information Cup, 07thblock-B
82隐樱凌夜雪9pJian Ao9pW+R1362011-04-12  
83一仙归来9pJian Ao9pW+R2102011-04-12  
841O18 dan钻木取火8 danW+R2182011-04-11  
85Zhang Yaoye9pZhou Hexi4pB+R2592011-04-11Tianyuan, 25thTitle match, game 1
86Cho Han-seong9pJoo Hyeongwuk5pW+R2332011-04-11KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 1
87Ishida Atsushi9pTetsuya Mitani7pW+4.51802011-04-11  
88Peng Quan7pWang Lei8pW+R2362011-04-11CCTV Cup, 23rdSemifinal
89Kang Changbae2pWeon Seongjin9pB+5.52872011-04-11GS Caltex Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 3
90Zhong Wenjing5pGu Li9pB+1.52902011-04-11CCTV Cup, 23rdSemifinal
91Han Chong-chin8pMok Jinseok9pW+0.51872011-04-11KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 1
92壮观天地间9p飞去飞又回9pB+R1452011-04-11  
93松川9p圣弈冲天9pW+8.52342011-04-11  
94虎霸天下9p千山神童9p 2912011-04-11  
95Suzuki Ayumi5pMannami Kana4pB+R1672011-04-10  
96Chen Seuyen9p黑嘉嘉5pB+R1752011-04-10  
97Furuya Yutaka8pKo Iso7pB+0.52782011-04-10NHK Cup, 59th1
98Park Jiyeon2pChen Yiming1p ?B+R1792011-04-09Huanglongshi Cup, 1st3-3
99Mukai Chiaki4pSu Shengfang1p ?W+R2262011-04-09Huanglongshi Cup, 1st3
100黑嘉嘉5p林君谚1p ?B+9.52562011-04-09  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0146 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software