Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Takao Shinji7pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R2052000-11-16Gosei, 26th1-06
2Takemiya Masaki9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1752000-11-16Tengen, 27th2
3Cho Chikun9pOtake Hideo9pB+R2032000-11-16Honinbo, 56thLeague, game 08
4Hasegawa Sunao9pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1552000-11-16Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 44thTitle match, game 2
5Tsukuda Akiko4pKobayashi Izumi4pW+6.52432000-11-15Women's Meijin, 13thWinners' Section, Final
6Chinen Kaori3pInori Yoko5pB+4,52592000-11-15Women's Honinbo, 19thTitle match, game 4
7ilweol [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+22422000-11-15  
8coeseon'eul.. [DSHN~]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R942000-11-15  
9gunja [DSHN~]5 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1222000-11-15  
10gimdaehyeog [DSHN~]5d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+22272000-11-15  
11eomjuceon [DSHN~]1khwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pB+R1452000-11-14  
12yungog [DSHN~]2 danhwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+102912000-11-14  
13Rui Naiwei9pLee Sedol3pW+R2162000-11-14LG Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 1
14Zhang Dongyue3pLin Feng4pW+2.52752000-11-14Qisheng, 3rdDan Ladder, Game 3
15Ogaki Yusaku8pMizogami Tomochika6pW+1.52412000-11-14Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 11
16Fujisawa Kazunari8pMizogami Tomochika6pW+R1802000-11-14Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock D, Game 12
17oebyeol*** [KWN~]5 danJeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+R2612000-11-14  
18han'iltaun [KWN~]7d*Jeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+R2622000-11-14  
19ilweol [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R3022000-11-14  
20cam+gyeongmin [DSHN~]2 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1602000-11-14  
21ijaehyeon [DSHN~]3 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+33112000-11-14  
22snujuno [DSHN]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1392000-11-14  
23Seo Bongsoo9pZhou Heyang9pW+R1782000-11-14LG Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 2
24Lee Changho9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1972000-11-14LG Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 3
25O Rissei9pCho Hunhyun9pB+16.52752000-11-14LG Cup, 05thQuaterfinal - 4
26 7 dan 6 danB+R1512000-11-13Korean Ama? 2000Final
27Cho U6pYoshioka Kaoru7pB+R1612000-11-13Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 09
28Cho U6pYamada Kimio8pW+R2642000-11-13Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 10
29eorin'wangja [DSHN~]4k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1092000-11-13  
30eomjuceon [DSHN~]1kgim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1512000-11-13  
31ilweol [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1272000-11-13  
32icangho [DSHN~]3 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+22472000-11-13  
33gongmanseonsaeng [DSHN~]4d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R2032000-11-13  
34Rin Kaiho9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52692000-11-13NHK Cup, 48thRound 3
35Masuda Ikuo1p ?Yuasa Hideyuki1p ?W+5.51322000-11-12Akahata Meijin, 38thFinal
36Zhang Dongyue3pShi Jinbo2pB+R1972000-11-12Kisei, 03rd2
37taepung'yinun [DSHN~]1k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+52542000-11-12  
38jinjaeho [DSHN~]4d*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R1542000-11-12  
39raikoseu [DSHN~]5d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pB+R1992000-11-12  
40NBASTAR [DSHN]6d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pB+82852000-11-12  
41iceomsan [DSHN~]2k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+30.02142000-11-12  
42openart [KWN]1k*jangsuyeong [KWN~]9pW+35.52542000-11-12  
43O Meien9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2782000-11-12NHK Cup, 47th2
44Jeong Soo-hyun9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1782000-11-12  
45Shi Jinbo2pWang Lei1p ?B+R1992000-11-11Qisheng, 3rdDan Ladder, Game 1
46gimdaehyeog [DSHN~]4d*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+52462000-11-11  
47gimhyemin [KWN~]1p ?gangjiseong [KWN~]3pW+R1262000-11-11  
48yudalsan [DSHN~]1d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pW+24.02972000-11-11  
49yang [KWN]1d*Jeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+Time1692000-11-11  
50gililh'eungireog [DSHN~]1 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+22372000-11-11  
51ilweol [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2542000-11-11  
52dong'yangjieun [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+142752000-11-11  
53joyeongmin [DSHN~]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+102612000-11-11  
54nagdongjeongmaeg [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+52392000-11-11  
55Lee Yongchan [KWN]2phyeonmijin [KWN~]2pB+Time1872000-11-10  
56yangpa1 [KWN~]6 danhanjongjin [KWN~]3pW+Time1522000-11-10  
57Mok Jinseok5pLee Sedol3pW+R1522000-11-10Kiseong, 12thSemifinal - 1
58Kim Seung-jun7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pB+R1472000-11-10Kuksu, 44th2-1
59Hong Jangsik2pCho Han-seong4pW+R2242000-11-10BC Card Cup, 11th10
60ilweol [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+42532000-11-10  
61igihyeog [DSHN~]2d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1352000-11-10  
62ga'eulmaen [DSHN~]2d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R2072000-11-10  
63aughn [DSHN]5 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R1602000-11-10  
64Liu Fan1p ?Li Liang1p ?B+5.51732000-11-09  
65hyeonmijin [KWN~]2phanjongjin [KWN~]3pW+R1762000-11-09  
66Yu Bin9pXu Shuxiang5pB+R1852000-11-09China National Team Championship, 2000Round 19
67Kato Atsushi7pKenmochi Jo6pW+23072000-11-09Gosei, 26th1-05
68Oya Koichi8pCho U6pW+R1522000-11-09Honinbo, 56thLeague, game 05
69Zhou Jungsun9pPeng Jinghua6pB+R1692000-11-09LianDian Cup, 1stTitle match, game 1
70O Rissei9pHane Naoki8pB+3.52602000-11-09Judan, 39thLosers' Section, Semifinal - 1
71jingag'inde [DSHN~]2kgim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+T2572000-11-09  
72ceoldoryeong [DSHN~]2k*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+52272000-11-09  
73dolyimihag [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1032000-11-09  
74gimdaehyeog [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+162532000-11-09  
75Yoo Jaehyeon4pLee Changho9pW+R1382000-11-09Paewang, 35thgame 14
76Kong Jie5pChang Hao9pW+R1562000-11-09Chinese City League A, 2ndRound 19
77Ryu Shikun7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+0.52312000-11-09Tengen, 26thTitle match, game 1
78Takao Shinji7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1562000-11-09Meijin, 26thLeague Entrant Final 2
79Yim Sun-gun9pRui Naiwei9pB+R1632000-11-09  
80Shao Weigang9pNie Weiping9pB+1,82442000-11-09China National Team Championship, 2000Round 19
81Hikosaka Naoto9pKato Masao9pW+R1542000-11-09Gosei, 26th1-04
82Yang Jae-ho9pJiang Zhujiu9pB+62612000-11-09  
83swl22 [KWN]1knamcihyeong [KWN~]1p ?B+R1842000-11-08  
84ALICO [KWN]2d*namcihyeong [KWN~]1p ?B+33.02942000-11-08  
85Song Taekon [KWN]1p ?coemun'yong [KWN~]2pB+Time1092000-11-08  
86hainun [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R2172000-11-08  
87p83294 [DSHN]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+22582000-11-08  
88gumi1 [DSHN~]3d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R2092000-11-08  
89p246493 [DSHN]4 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+T1762000-11-08  
90kjh0707 [DSHN]5d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+T1662000-11-08  
91Choi Myunghun7pRui Naiwei9pB+R2112000-11-08LG Refined Oils Cup, 5thTitle match, game 3
92 7 dan 7 danW+72632000-11-07AmaFinal
93magunjagaeg [KWN~]5d*namcihyeong [KWN~]1p ?B+R1882000-11-07  
94Lee Cheongwon1p ?Park Jieun2pW+R1722000-11-07Korean Oteai, 2000 
95Lee Daehyeoi1p ?Lee Cheongwu3pW+R1502000-11-07Korean Oteai, 2000 
96Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol3pW+0.52392000-11-07Paedal Wang, 8thTitle match, game 2
97somyeong001 [DSHN~]1k*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+T1482000-11-07  
98daegimanseong [DSHN~]5d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1582000-11-07  
99Ma Xiaochun9pShao Weigang9pB+R1812000-11-07Mingren, 13thTitle match, game 3
100Seo Bongsoo9pJiang Zhujiu9pW+R2602000-11-07  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software