Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1baghyeonsu [~]1p ?Kim Sooyong6pW+R1322016-09-03  
2baghamin [~]2pHong Kipyo7pW+R2122016-09-03  
3Heo Yeongho9pAn Sungjoon7pW+R1862016-09-03  
4coejaeyeong [~]2pPark Young-hun9pB+R2172016-09-03  
5Li Qincheng2pLee Sedol9pB+7.52842016-09-03Asian TV Cup, 28thSemifinal
6ihyeongjin [~]3pKo Keuntae9pB+R2392016-09-03  
7Min Sangyoun4pYun Chun-sang9pB+5.53032016-09-03Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Kixx vs Team SK Enclean
8hwangjaeyeon [~]4pKim Jiseok9pW+R2022016-09-03  
9Li Xiaoxi5p张越然1p ?B+R1872016-09-02  
10王爽1p ?Chen Yiming2pW+R2222016-09-02  
11Cai Bihan2pWang Xiangyun2pW+R922016-09-02  
12Tang Yi3p张子涵2pB+R2872016-09-02  
13Yu Zhi Ying5pLu Jia2pB+R1392016-09-02  
14周泓余1p ?Cao Youyin3pB+R2432016-09-02  
15Lee Yeongkyu9pKim Myeonghoon4pW+2.52412016-09-02Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
16Fan Weijing2pSong Ronghi5pW+R1402016-09-02  
17张佩佩2pLi He5pW+R1882016-09-02  
18Li Chunhua4pWang Chenxing5pW+R2062016-09-02  
19Lee Changho9pKim Junghyun6pW+R2522016-09-02  
20Yamashita Keigo9p一力辽7pW+4.52802016-09-02  
21Hong Seongji9pHong Kipyo7pB+3.53472016-09-02  
22Kiyonari Tetsuya9pSakai Hideyuki8pB+2.52862016-09-02Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 60thSemifinal
23陆敏全3pRui Naiwei9pW+R1382016-09-02  
24Han Seungjoo3pPark Jungsang9pB+R1292016-09-02  
25bagjinsol [~]7pAn Cho-yeong9pW+1.52402016-09-02  
26Ko Iso8pHane Naoki9pW+R1422016-09-02Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
27anjeong'gi [~]1p ?bagmingyu [~]5pW+R1482016-09-01  
28Kim Seung Jae6pShin Minjun5pB+R1952016-09-01  
29Cho Han-seong9pKim Dongho5pB+R2292016-09-01  
30奥田彩3pAoki Kikuyo8pB+0.52982016-09-01  
31Lee Hobum6pLee Donghoon8pW+1.52662016-09-01Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
32Rin Kanketsu7pO Rissei9pB+5.52012016-09-01  
33Kang Yootaek7pMok Jinseok9pB+R1752016-09-01  
34Ko Reibun7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1962016-09-01Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
35Yoda Norimoto9pRyu Shikun9pW+3.52722016-09-01  
36Yamada Kimio9pNakano Hironari9pB+2.52692016-09-01Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
37Lu Jia2p王爽1p ?B+R2032016-08-31  
38icangseog [~]2pbaghamin [~]2pB+R2212016-08-31  
39Rui Naiwei9pWang Xiangyun2pB+R1112016-08-31  
40seojunghwi [~]5pSong Sanghoon3pW+R1802016-08-31  
41Ko Keuntae9phongmujin [~]3pB+R2332016-08-31  
42Seto Taiki8p星川拓海4pB+R1432016-08-31  
43Li He5pWang Chenxing5pB+R1472016-08-31  
44Yu Zhi Ying5pSong Ronghi5pB+R1352016-08-31  
45Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pB+R2172016-08-31Meijin, 41stTitle match, game 1
46许俭颖1p ?王爽1p ?W+R2342016-08-30  
47Wang Xiangyun2p汪雨博1p ?B+R1832016-08-30  
48Song Ronghi5p周泓余1p ?B+R1872016-08-30  
49Li He5p赵奕斐1p ?B+R2132016-08-30  
50本木克弥7p姜旼侯1p ?W+R1742016-08-30  
51谷口彻2p张瑞杰2pB+R1892016-08-30  
52Yu Zhi Ying6pChen Yiming2pB+3.52502016-08-30  
53一力辽7p谷口彻2pW+0.52952016-08-30  
54Rui Naiwei9p仇丹云2pB+R1632016-08-30  
55小池芳弘1p ?鹤田和志3pB+R2412016-08-30  
56Jang Swen8pWang Chenxing5pW+R1482016-08-30  
57najonghun [~]7pcoe jeong [~]6pW+R2302016-08-30  
58小山空也3p一力辽7pW+R1462016-08-30  
59Ke Jie9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1912016-08-30  
60李羿蓉1p ?赵奕斐1p ?W+R1342016-08-29  
61Chen Yiming2p尹渠1p ?B+R1412016-08-29  
62许俭颖1p ?Tang Yi3pB+3.52612016-08-29  
63ihongryeol [~]9pcoe jeong [~]6pW+R1962016-08-29  
64陶然1p ?Jang Swen8pW+R1722016-08-29  
65Shin Jinseo6pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2542016-08-29  
66Ke Jie9pWeon Seongjin9pB+R2612016-08-29  
67Mimura Tomoyasu9pHane Naoki9pW+R1722016-08-29NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
68袁婷昱1p ?李羿蓉1p ?W+R2482016-08-28  
69周泓余1p ?赵贯汝1p ?B+R1552016-08-28  
70刘慧玲1p ?赵一方1p ?B+R1972016-08-28  
71许俭颖1p ?王思尹1p ?B+1.52592016-08-28  
72高星2p罗楚玥1p ?B+R1392016-08-28  
73仇丹云2p战鹰1p ?B+R2672016-08-28  
74Cao Youyin3p尹渠1p ?W+R1922016-08-28  
75ihyeongjin [~]3pbagjaegeun [~]1p ?B+0.52852016-08-28  
76Ye Gui5p陶然1p ?W+R2002016-08-28  
77赵奕斐1p ?Li Xiaoxi2pB+1.52752016-08-28  
78Chen Yiming2pZheng Yan2pB+R1492016-08-28  
79贾罡璐2pWang Xiangyun2pW+R2262016-08-28  
80Tang Yi3p沈颖2pB+R1232016-08-28  
81Kim Kiwon5pKim Minho2pW+R2062016-08-28  
82张子涵1p ?陆敏全3pW+R2382016-08-28  
83Lee Wonyoung6pKim Junghyun6pW+R1782016-08-28  
84Lee Yeongkyu9pChoi Jung6pB+R2192016-08-28  
85Kim Daehee6pHong Kipyo7pW+R2062016-08-28  
86黄子萍1p ?Jang Swen8pW+R1342016-08-28  
87Lee Changseok2pPark Jungsang9pB+R2532016-08-28Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Hwaseong Koreyo vs Team BGF Retail CU
88Terayama Rei4pYamada Kimio9pB+6.52442016-08-28NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
89An Cho-yeong9pLee Jihyeon9pW+R2262016-08-28  
90Hong Seongji9pKang Dongyun9pW+R1942016-08-28  
91袁亭昱1p ?张越然1p ?B+9.52632016-08-27  
92仇丹云2p张天歌1p ?B+R1132016-08-27  
93hwangjaeyeon [~]4pieodeogdung [~]1p ?B+R1672016-08-27  
94bag'yeongrong [~]3pSong Jihoon2pW+R2062016-08-27  
95Kim Sooyong6p崔显宰2pW+R1562016-08-27  
96byeonsang'il [~]5pHan Seungjoo3pW+R1902016-08-27  
97Song Taekon9pojang'ug [~]3pB+R1952016-08-27  
98gimmyeonghun [~]4pryusuhang [~]4pB+R1602016-08-27  
99Hong Minpyo9pbag'gyeong'geun [~]4pB+R2652016-08-27  
100Kim Dongho5pPark Siyeol6pB+R2652016-08-27  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0161 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software