Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1bagmingyu [~]4pHan Taehee5pW+R1382015-10-16  
2Kim Junghyun5pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1762015-10-16  
3Lee Jihyeon5pLee Sedol9pW+R1722015-10-16Kuksu, 59thSemifinal
4Han Wonggyu5pKang Dongyun9pB+R1592015-10-16  
5Jin Siyoung6pPark Young-hun9pB+R1872015-10-16  
6An Sungjoon6pKim Jiseok9pW+R1402015-10-16  
7iseon'a [~] jeon'yujin [~] W+5.52542015-10-15  
8witaeung [~] hong'geun'yeong [~] W+R1982015-10-15  
9Nakano Yasuhiro9pYuki Satoshi1pkW+R1642015-10-15Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 59thTitle match, game 2
10Park Jungwhan9pYang Dingxin3pB+R1912015-10-15  
11Na Hyun6pTao Xinran5pB+2.52452015-10-15  
12Ida Atsushi9pNakao Jiyungo8pB+R2012015-10-15Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
13Takei Takashi7pHikosaka Naoto9pW+0.52552015-10-15Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
14Rin Shien8pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2332015-10-15Judan, 54th1st round
15Yamada Kimio9pKono Rin9pB+R1952015-10-15Kisei, 41stchallenger decision tournament
16Hane Naoki9pCho Chikun9pB+3.52512015-10-15Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
17gimgyeongrae [~]5 danLee Choljoo6 danB+9,52242015-10-14  
18coegwangho [~]5 danhaseongbong [~]7 danB+R1382015-10-14  
19Yun Chanhee4pbagjaegeun [~]1p ?W+R2762015-10-14  
20Kim Jiseok9pShin Minjun3pB+R1692015-10-14  
21gimmyeonghun [~]2pKim Dongho4pB+R1612015-10-14  
22Kang Dongyun9pKang Seungmin4pB+T1352015-10-14  
23An Hyungjun4pKim Junghyun5pW+R2202015-10-14  
24byeonsang'il [~]4pHan Wonggyu5pW+R1562015-10-14  
25An Sungjoon6pseojunghwi [~]5pB+R1452015-10-14  
26Ko Keuntae9pHan Taehee5pW+0.52852015-10-14  
27bagmingyu [~]4pKim Seung Jae6pB+R1632015-10-14  
28Jin Siyoung6pKim Kiyoung7pB+R2332015-10-14  
29Shin Jinseo3pYun Chun-sang9pB+R2932015-10-14  
30Lee Jihyeon4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1372015-10-14  
31Park Jungsang9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1782015-10-14  
32gimhyeoncan [~]9pPaek Hongseok9pW+R1442015-10-14  
33Park Young-hun9pLee Heeseong9pB+R1292015-10-14  
34Zhang YaoyeMingrenFan Yunruo4pW+6.52712015-10-13Qiwang, 11th2nd round
35Zhang Tao4pLi Xuanhao5pW+R2822015-10-13Qiwang, 11th2nd round
36Peng Liyao5pGu Lingyi5pW+R1382015-10-13Qiwang, 11th2nd round
37Li Qincheng1p ?Meng Tailing6pW+R3282015-10-13Qiwang, 11th2nd round
38Zhou RuiyangQishengTang Weixing9pB+R2252015-10-13Qiwang, 11th2nd round
39Tan Xiao7pGu Li9pW+0.52802015-10-13Qiwang, 11th2nd round
40Mi Yuting9pKe Jie9pW+0.53092015-10-13Qiwang, 11th2nd round
41Heo Yeongho9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2602015-10-13  
42Qiu Jun9pJiang Weijie9pW+R1862015-10-13Qiwang, 11th2nd round
43Park Young-hunMyeonginMin Sangyoun4pB+R1252015-10-12Myeongin, 43rd2nd round
44Wu Guangya6pFan Yunruo4pW+R2022015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
45Wang Xi9pZhang Tao4pW+R1782015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
46Hong Seongji9pByun Sangil4pB+R1352015-10-12Myeongin, 43rd2nd round
47Zhang YaoyeMingrenYu Zhi Ying5pB+R2032015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
48Lian Xiao7pGu Lingyi5pW+6.52642015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
49Hu Yaoyu8pZhou RuiyangQishengW+R1822015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
50Tang Weixing9pZhong Wenjing5pB+1.52992015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
51Yang Dingxin3pTan Xiao7pW+R1382015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
52Shida Tatsuya7pYu Zhengqi7pB+1.52552015-10-12NHK Cup, 63rd2nd round
53Li Qincheng1p ?Tuo Jiaxi9pB+R2272015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
54Dong Mengcheng4pQiu Jun9pW+0.52402015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
55Kim Hyunchan4pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2242015-10-12Myeongin, 43rd2nd round
56Huang Yunsong4pGu Li9pW+R2002015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
57Li Xuanhao5pShi Yue9pB+R2472015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
58Zhou Hexi5pKe Jie9pW+R1982015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
59Peng Liyao5pFan Tingyu9pB+7.53472015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
60Meng Tailing6pNie Weiping9pB+R1692015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
61Park Jinsol6pLee Sedol9pW+R1502015-10-12Myeongin, 43rd2nd round
62Mi Yuting9pZhou Heyang9pB+R2272015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
63Jiang Weijie9pXie He9pB+R1972015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
64Nakano Yasuhiro9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1642015-10-12NHK Cup, 63rd2nd round
65Kim Tae-yong5picangseog [~]1p ?W+R2202015-10-11  
66ihyeonho [~]3p2pW+R1242015-10-11  
67Ko Keuntae9pryusuhang [~]4pB+R1432015-10-11  
68Iyama YutaAgon CupKyo Kagen3pB+R1872015-10-10Agon Cup, 22ndFinal
69Yang Dingxin3pNa Hyun6pW+R1482015-10-10  
70Takao Shinji9pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1702015-10-10Honinbo, 71stLeague
71Tan Xiao7pPark unghwan9pB+R2192015-10-10Chinese A League, 2015Team Subo vs Team Wuhan
72Kang Dongyun9pMi Yuting9pB+R1612015-10-10  
73Shi Yue9pLee Sedol9pB+R1692015-10-10Chinese A League, 2015Team Guangxi vs Team Guizhou
74Kim Jiseok9pKe Jie9pW+R2122015-10-10  
75bag'geonho [~]1p ?ojang'ug [~]2pW+R2282015-10-09  
76An Cho-yeong9pbag'yeongrong [~]3pB+R2272015-10-09  
77Fan Hui2pAlphaGo W+R2142015-10-09  
78Yun Chanhee4pKim Hyeomin7pB+R1732015-10-09  
79Ichiriki Ryo7pIda Atsushi9pW+R2402015-10-09Meijin, 41st, last preliminary tournament 
80AlphaGo Fan Hui2pB+R1652015-10-08  
81Hong Kipyo6pbag'gyeong'geun [~]3pW+R2022015-10-08  
82Lee Yongchan7phwangjaeyeon [~]3pB+1.52802015-10-08  
83Lian Xiao7pYang Kaiwen4pB+5.53052015-10-08Longchen, 07th1st round
84Ke Jie9pByun Sangil4pB+R1432015-10-08Samsung Cup, 20th2nd round
85Ko Keuntae9pLee Donghoon5pB+R2072015-10-08  
86bagjaegeun [~]1p ?bagjinsol [~]6pW+R2182015-10-08  
87Hikosaka Naoto9pKato Yuki6pB+R2172015-10-08Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
88Cho Chikun9pUchida Shuhei7pW+R2082015-10-08Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
89Yuki Satoshi1pkNakano Yasuhiro9pB+R2092015-10-08Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 59thTitle match, game 1
90Kim Dongho4pShi Yue9pW+R1982015-10-08Samsung Cup, 20th2
91Zhang Tao4pLee Sedol9pW+R962015-10-08Samsung Cup, 20th2nd round
92Liu Xing7pQiu Jun9pB+R1932015-10-08Longchen, 07th1st round
93Ko Reibun7pCho Sonjin9pW+5.53412015-10-08Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
94Yoda Norimoto9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2282015-10-08Judan, 54th1st round
95Piao Wenyao9pTuo Jiaxi9pB+R2112015-10-08Longchen, 07th1st round
96Park Jungwhan9pTang Weixing9pW+R1882015-10-08Samsung Cup, 20th2nd round
97Kobayashi Satoru9pOya Koichi9pW+R1742015-10-08Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
98Xie Yimin9pFujisawa Rina9pW+2.52902015-10-08Female Honinbo, 34thTitle match, game 1
99Morita Michihiro9pAkiyama Jiro9pW+2.52582015-10-08Judan, 54th1st round
100Kiyonari Tetsuya9pHatanaka Hoshinobu4pB+R2352015-10-07Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software