Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Meng Tailing4pWang Lei6pW+R2002007-08-07Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
2Mao Ruilong4pLiu Shizheng7pW+32542007-08-07Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
3Anzai Nobuaki4pIguchi Toyohide7pB+R1872007-08-07Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd, Preliminaries 
4Cui Can5pLiu Xing7pW+R1682007-08-07Xiaoqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
5Hikosaka Naoto9pKanazawa Hideo7pW+R1622007-08-07Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd, Preliminaries 
6Xiao Zhenghao5pLin Zhihan8pW+R1642007-08-07Guoshou, 03rd 
7Takano Hideki7pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1262007-08-07Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd, Preliminaries 
8Dong Yan7pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2492007-08-07Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament, Final
9Nakane Naoyuki8pRyu Shikun9pW+R2302007-08-07Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd, Preliminaries 
10鬼斩9p福到家门9pB+R1952007-08-07  
11黑虎掏心9p不一样的我9pW+R1322007-08-07  
12钟欣桐(9段)9p育红小学9pB+2,752452007-08-07  
13爱在西元前9p循环之圆9pB+R1712007-08-07  
14Kim Seung-jun9pPark Jungsang9pB+R2352007-08-07Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 19
15Miyazawa Goro9pO Rissei9pW+Time1442007-08-07Daiwa Cup, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
16Mok Jinseok9pLee Sedol9pW+R2682007-08-07Kuksu, 51stQuaterfinal - 1
17Han Sanghoon1p ?Park Seunghwa1p ?B+1.52642007-08-06Osram Cup, 7thgame 21
18Han Sanghoon1p ?Kweon Hyo-chin1p ?W+R2082007-08-06Osram Cup, 7thgame 22
19Park Young-hun9pHong Seongji5pB+2.52612007-08-06GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 19
20Takao Shinji9pCho UAgon CupW+6.53072007-08-06Japanese Agon Cup, 14thSemifinal
21钟欣桐(9段)9p狐狸之美9pB+R2152007-08-06  
22失意男孩9p黑虎掏心9pW+R1742007-08-06  
23遗失的心情9p不一样的我9pW+R2382007-08-06  
24爱在西元前9p三毛9pB+R1452007-08-06  
25Lee Sedol9pLee Changho9pW+R1742007-08-06KBS Badukwang, 26th4
26Jiang Weijie3pTao Xinran1p ?W+R2042007-08-05Changqi Cup, 04th, last primary tournamentPreliminaries
27Meng Tailing4pFang Hao2pB+R2392007-08-05Changqi Cup, 04th, last primary tournament 
28Zhao Shouxun5pZhang Tao2pB+12382007-08-05Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament
29Wu Xinyu6pSun Li3pW+33312007-08-05Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament
30Cui Can5pWu Guangya4pB+1.51642007-08-05  
31Zhou Keping4pXiao Zhenghao5pW+3.53022007-08-05Guoshou, 03rd 
32Lan Tian4pZhang Xuebin6pW+32802007-08-05Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament
33Fu Chong4pDong Yan7pW+R1962007-08-05Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thLast primary tournament
34Heo Yeongho6pYun Chun-sang9pB+R1532007-08-05Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
35育红小学9p九王寨基金9p 2812007-08-05  
36福到家门9p寂寞归来9pB+1.53002007-08-05  
37鬼斩9p冲锋~战神9pB+R3252007-08-05  
38圣灵之翼9p不一样的我9pW+R2602007-08-05  
39鸣鸣鸣鸣鸣9p三毛9pW+R2142007-08-05  
40黑虎掏心9p9301159pB+R1592007-08-05  
41saran5 [IGS]10k+Kanno [IGS]6pB+02182007-08-04  
42Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R2022007-08-04Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
43tei1929 [IGS]9kAIshida [IGS]9pB+02072007-08-04  
44tamuraT606 [IGS]6k+AIshida [IGS]9pB+R1462007-08-04  
45kuni [IGS]1k?AIshida [IGS]9pW+R1832007-08-04  
46Kim Jiseok4pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2282007-08-04Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
47循环之圆9p朝云暮雨9pB+R1932007-08-04  
48失意男孩9ptom123w9pB+3.53222007-08-04  
49Park Jungwhan2pHong Minpyo6pW+0.52622007-08-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team World Meridian
50Lee Yeongkyu6pLee Sedol9pB+R2312007-08-03Prices Information Cup, 03rdTitle match, game 1
51钟欣桐(9段)9p他强由他强9pB+3.52452007-08-03  
52Lee Changho9pJin Donggyu3pW+R1862007-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
53Kong Jie Shuto Shun B+R1892007-08-02Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
54Kang Dongyun7pGu Lingyi5pB+R2232007-08-02Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
55Cho Hunhyun9pLee Heeseong7pB+R2152007-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
56BandWson [IGS]8d+Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02572007-08-02  
57Yang Yi6pSong Taekon8pW+0.52862007-08-02Samsung Cup, 12th, integration primary tournamentFinal
58Kataoka Satoshi9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1802007-08-02Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
59Heo Yeongho5pKim Seung-jun9pB+3.52692007-08-02Samsung Cup, 12th, integration primary tournamentFinal
60Sakai Hideyuki7pYamada Kimio9pW+R1382007-08-02Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 35
61Konagai Masaru8pO Rissei9pW+R1882007-08-02Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
62Kato Atsushi8pHane Naoki9pW+6.52642007-08-02Kisei, 32ndLeague
63冰雨1239p沙小桐9pB+R1832007-08-02  
64Hikosaka Naoto9pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52252007-08-02Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 36
65Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+4,53092007-08-02Kisei, 32ndLeague
66Miyazawa Goro9pKudo Norio9pW+R2482007-08-02Gosei, 33rdprimary tournament A
67Yamashita Keigo9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2082007-08-02Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 33
68Cho Chikun9pImamura Toshiya9pW+R1562007-08-02Kisei, 32ndLeague
69Park Young-hun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+1.52392007-08-02GS Caltex Cup, 12thLeague, game 18
70Mimura Tomoyasu9pCho U9pW+R1902007-08-02Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 34
71Wang Yao6pPark Jungwhan2pW+R1942007-08-01Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
72Park Sung-cheol5pKim Juho7pB+R2312007-08-01Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
73Kang Changbae6 danSo Yokoku8pW+R1622007-08-01Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
74Fan Yujing2pPark Jieun8pW+R1702007-08-01Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
75Liu Jing8pSong Taekon8pW+R1362007-08-01Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
76Lee Sedol9pPark Jungsang9pB+R2072007-08-01Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
77Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+R1622007-07-31Myeongin, 35thLeague
78Rui Naiwei9pSuzuki Ayumi5p?W+0.52412007-07-30Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
79Cho URyuseiMorita Michihiro9pB+R2012007-07-30Ryusei Cup, 16thchampion's decision tournament
80Zhou Keping4pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R2482007-07-29Guoshou, 03rd 
81Yoo Changhyuk9pHeo Yeongho6pB+0.52692007-07-29Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
82KIYOSHIU [IGS]6k+Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02212007-07-29  
83gorock [IGS]3kYanaka [IGS]8pB+02552007-07-29  
84Nandemon [IGS]2d?Yanaka [IGS]8pB+02432007-07-29  
85WANHOO [IGS]3d?Yanaka [IGS]8pW+R2132007-07-29  
86Cho Hyeyeon7pSon Keun-ki3pB+R1992007-07-28Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
87Chang Hao9pGu LiMingrenW+R2002007-07-28Chinese Agon Cup, 9th1
88Kim Jiseok3pYun Chun-sang6pB+1.52422007-07-28Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
89songjaehwan [~]5 danNa Hyun5 danW+7.52602007-07-27  
90hdwa10 [IGS]7kShihou [IGS]6pW+R2152007-07-27  
91PonJ [IGS]4k+Shihou [IGS]6pW+R2132007-07-27  
92TorisanRy3 [IGS]2 danShihou [IGS]6pB+R1382007-07-27  
93Nandemon [IGS]2d?Shihou [IGS]6pW+0,01862007-07-27  
94Ko Keuntae5pKim Juho7pW+R2022007-07-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
95Lee Yeongkyu6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+2.52232007-07-27Korean Baduk League, 2007Team World Meridian vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
96Park Seunghwa1p ?Seo Gunwoo4pB+R2572007-07-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
97Jin Donggyu3pKim Hyeomin4pB+0.53042007-07-26SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
98Xiao Zhenghao5pLin Shuyang4pW+7.52542007-07-26Tianyuan, 06thremaining player decision match
99Cho Hunhyun9pKang Dongyun7pW+R2782007-07-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
100Kobayashi Satoru9pSo Yokoku8pW+R2122007-07-26Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software