Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Suzuki Ayumi6p奥田彩2pB+R2192011-07-28  
2Lee Yeongkyu8pgimjinhun [~]2pB+R1532011-07-28Chunwon (Tengen), 16th1/8 Final - 2
3Park Seunghwa4pAn Kukhyun3pB+R2012011-07-28  
4Mannami Nao2pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R2452011-07-28  
5Tamai Shin3pMurakawa Daisuke7pW+R2122011-07-28Shinjin O, 36thSemifinal
6Hikosaka Naoto9p中尾准吾8pB+7.52622011-07-28  
7Kataoka Satoshi9p张豊猷8pW+R1742011-07-28  
8Yamashita Keigo9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1272011-07-28Kisei, 36thLeague
9Kang Hun1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+0.52432011-07-28Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 11
10Jin Zezhen2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1622011-07-28  
11向井千瑛4pCho Sonjin9pW+R2082011-07-28  
12Ko Iso8pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52542011-07-28  
13Otake Hideo9p茅野直彦9pB+7.52772011-07-28  
14Rin Kaiho9pOgaki Yusaku9pB+0.52482011-07-28  
15Yamada Kimio9pO Rissei9pW+R1322011-07-28NEC Cup, 31st1
16Kobayashi Koichi9pO Meien9pW+4.52252011-07-28  
17Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho Han-seong9pB+R1552011-07-28Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Hite Jinro vs Team Kixx
18Park Jieun9pgimhyerim [~]1p ?B+R2052011-07-27Women's Kuksu, 17th 
19Rui Naiwei9pLee Sula3pB+R2372011-07-27Women's Kuksu, 17th 
20Kim Seung Jae4pLee Chungyu4pB+R2232011-07-27  
21Mok Jinseok9pPark Jeonggeun4pW+1.52672011-07-27  
22hongseog?taehyi [~]8psanghun?miri [~]5pW+R1662011-07-27  
23siyeol?caeyeong [~]3pceolhan?yun'yeong [~]9pW+R1742011-07-27  
24Heo Yeongho9pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2182011-07-27Kuksu, 55thQuaterfinal - 3
25Cho Han-seong9pLee Sedol9pB+R1732011-07-27Kuksu, 55thQuaterfinal - 4
26Lee Taehyun4pKang Seungmin1p ?B+R2532011-07-26  
27Hong Seongji8pNa Hyun1p ?W+1.53292011-07-26  
28Lee Yeongkyu8pAn Kukhyun2pW+2.52202011-07-26  
29张原荣2p黑嘉嘉5pW+R1942011-07-26  
30Chen Seuyen9pXia Daming6pB+R1232011-07-26  
31Lin Shuyang6pXiao Zhenghao7pW+3.52292011-07-26  
32gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Cho Hunhyun9pW+0.53192011-07-26GG Auction Cup, 05thgame 12
33杨孟允3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R882011-07-26  
34Kang Yootaek4pKang Dongyun9pW+R1522011-07-26Kuksu, 55thQuaterfinal - 1
35Lee Changho9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R2062011-07-26Kuksu, 55thQuaterfinal - 2
36Yun Chun-sang8pjoinseon [~] W+R2342011-07-25  
37Chang Hao9pHuang Chen5pW+0.53272011-07-25Chinese A League, 2011 
38Zhu Yuanhao3pWang Yuhui7pW+R2162011-07-25  
39Tao Xinran4pHu Yaoyu8pW+R2382011-07-25  
40Wang Haoyang6pQiu Jun8pW+R1842011-07-25  
41Kim Dongho1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1582011-07-25  
42gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Kim Su-jang9pB+R1612011-07-25  
43Ha Seong-pongamaYamashita Keigo9pW+R2002011-07-25Agon Cup, 18th2
44Seto Taiki7pHane Naoki9pW+R2162011-07-25Kisei, 36thLeague
45Song Taekon9pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1802011-07-25  
46Jin Donggyu5pNa Hyun1p ?W+3.52402011-07-24  
47Park Jungsang9pKim Seung Jae4pW+R1942011-07-24  
48Lee Jihyeon2pKo Keuntae7pW+R1562011-07-24  
49Nie Weiping9pMa Xiaochun9pW+3.52422011-07-24  
50飞田早纪1p ?Huang Yancheng1p ?W+R1862011-07-23  
51张正平2p出口万里子1p ?B+R1612011-07-23  
52木和田一臣2p丁少杰2pB+1.52182011-07-23  
53叶纮源1p ?畠中星信3pB+R1192011-07-23  
54Jian Lichen5pJun Jin C3pB+R2532011-07-23  
55Park Young-hun9pKang Yootaek4pW+R1842011-07-23  
56高岛武3pZhou Pingqiang5pW+R1302011-07-23  
57Ha Youngil5pLin Shuyang6pW+R1582011-07-23  
58Chen Seuyen9pMurakawa Daisuke7pW+R2242011-07-23  
59Kim Jiseok7pHeo Yeongho9pW+R1162011-07-23Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Tbroad
60Yamada Takuji8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2222011-07-23Daiwa Cup, 07th1
61Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Chikun9pW+1.52462011-07-23Igo Masters Cup, 1stFinal
62飞田早纪1p ?党希昀1p ?W+R1742011-07-22  
63杨博崴1p ?出口万里子1p ?B+R1732011-07-22  
64Lee Sedol9phwangjaeyeonA [~]1p ?W+R2582011-07-22  
65周尹南4p木和田一臣2pB+R1312011-07-22  
66Chen Guanwei2p高岛武3pW+R2042011-07-22  
67hansanghun(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]5pAn Hyungjun3pB+6.52922011-07-22  
68畠中星信3pZhang Zhehao4pB+R1692011-07-22  
69Heo Yeongho9pHong Kipyo4pW+2.53212011-07-22  
70An Cho-yeong9pHan Wonggyu4pW+0.52692011-07-22  
71Jun Jin C3p黑嘉嘉5pW+R1522011-07-22  
72Wang Yuanjun3pHa Youngil5pW+6.53392011-07-22  
73Lee Taehyun4pKim Jiseok7pB+R1252011-07-22  
74Murakawa Daisuke7pXiao Zhenghao7pB+2.52742011-07-22  
75weonseongjin(nesmabeul) [~]9pLee Cheongwu8pB+5.53052011-07-22  
76Song Taekon9pKang Dongyun9pW+R2422011-07-22Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 10
77Kim Dongho2pKim Hyeongwoo5pW+R1022011-07-21  
78Mine Yasuhiro2pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+0.52842011-07-21Shinjin O, 36thSemifinal
79Kono Rin9pYamada Takuji8pB+R2492011-07-21Honinbo, 67th, last preliminary tournament 
80Ryu Shikun9pSo Yokoku8pW+5.52442011-07-21  
81Iyama Yuta9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1992011-07-21Ryusei, 20th, champion decision tournament 
82Yoda Norimoto9pAkiyama Jiro8pB+4,52392011-07-21Kisei, 36thLeague
83Jin Zezhen2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+4.53072011-07-21  
84Lee Chungyu4pCho Han-seong9pW+3.53162011-07-21Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 09
85Chen Seuyen9pZhou Jungsun9pB+6.53072011-07-21Qiwang, 04thTitle match, game 3
86O Meien9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1802011-07-21Agon Cup, 18th2
87Ishida Yoshio9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+3.52732011-07-21  
88Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+R1922011-07-21Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Netmarble
89Takao Shinji9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R912011-07-21Judan, 50th2
90Ishii Kunio9pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1862011-07-21  
91出口万里子1p ?林庭毅1p ?W+R2442011-07-20  
92Xia Daming6p飞田早纪1p ?B+1.52152011-07-20  
93Yoshida Mika8p石井茜1p ?B+R1892011-07-20  
94林君谚2pJun Jin C3pW+R1762011-07-20  
95高岛武3pChen Yixiang3pW+R1362011-07-20  
96Lin Yuxiang4p畠中星信3pW+R2362011-07-20  
97Ha Youngil5p林修平3pB+R1992011-07-20  
98Yun Chun-sang8pKim Seung Jae4pB+R2692011-07-20Prices Information Cup, 07thSemifinal - 2
99Lin Zhihan9pMurakawa Daisuke7pW+3.52822011-07-20  
100Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+4.52912011-07-20Prices Information Cup, 07thSemifinal - 1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0153 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software