Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Hu Yaoyu8pDing Wei9pB+R1532008-06-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 2
29301159p香香呢9pB+2,752942008-06-11  
3Park Young-hun9pPark Jungsang9pW+3.52912008-06-11Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
4Hua Xueming7pLi He1p ?W+R1662008-06-10  
5Rui Naiwei9pWang Xiangyun1p ?W+2.52642008-06-10  
6Ye Gui5pZheng Yan2pB+R1992008-06-10  
7Mok Jinseok9pYun Chanhee2pB+R972008-06-10Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 4
8Han Sanghoon3pKim Daehee3pB+0.53032008-06-10Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
9Cao Youyin2pXu Ying5pB+R1512008-06-10  
10Yoo Changhyuk9pHong Seongji6pB+R2792008-06-10GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 10
11Wang Chenxing1p ?Jang Swen8pB+R2872008-06-10  
12Kang Dongyun7pWeon Seongjin9pB+R1972008-06-10Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 18
13香香呢9p钉扣子的人9pB+R1792008-06-10  
149301159p一仙归来9pB+R1412008-06-10  
15Wang Xi9pYin Hang3pB+R2092008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
16Zhou Heyang9pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R3072008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
17Gu LiMingrenPeng Liyao4pB+R1872008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
18Yu BinQuzhou-Lanke CupZhou Ruiyang5pW+4.53012008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
19Iyama Yuta7pCho URyuseiW+R2142008-06-09Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
20Zhao Shouxun5pWang Yao6pW+R1502008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
21Piao Wenyao5pHuang Yizhong6pB+R1872008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
22Feng Wei3pXie He7pW+R1382008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
23Yun Hyuk5pYun Chun-sang7pB+11.52882008-06-09Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 3
24Niu Yutian6pPeng Quan7pB+3.52502008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2nd1
25Ma Xiaochun9pKong Jie7pW+R1782008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
26Wang Wei2pWang Lei8pW+R1622008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
27Li Zhe6pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1282008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
28Zhang Yaoye9pQiu Jun8pW+R2602008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
29Kim Il-whan9pPark Jinyeol8pB+R2272008-06-09Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 2
30Hu Yuefeng3pDing Wei9pW+R2702008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
31Wang Haoyang4pNie Weiping9pB+R2012008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
32Zhang Li4pChang Hao9pW+R1522008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
33Liu Xing7pLuo Xihe9pW+R2942008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
349301159p摇头9pB+R2552008-06-09  
35ertbhgqsad9p香香呢9pW+R1952008-06-09  
36一仙归来9pJian Wuxing9pB+R2532008-06-09  
37Kono Rin9pCho Chikun9pB+R1572008-06-09World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 4thLast primary tournament
38双手互搏9p摇头9pW+R2302008-06-08  
39陈旧往事9p香香呢9pW+R1402008-06-08  
40听浪wyx9pbadman7899pW+R1982008-06-08  
41楸枰散人9p9301159pW+R2222008-06-08  
42Hong Minpyo6pLee Wondo1p ?W+5.52692008-06-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
43Lee Sanghun6pLee Hajin3pB+R2452008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
44Kong Jie7pJiang Weijie3pB+R1512008-06-07Changqi Cup, 05th2
45Kato Tomoko5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+4.52502008-06-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
46Okada Yumiko6pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R2702008-06-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
47Han Chong-chin7pChoi Wongyong5pB+0.52492008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 1
48Xie He7pWang Lei6pB+R2172008-06-07Changqi Cup, 05th2
49Lee Chungyu1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1762008-06-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
50Kim Seung Jae1p ?Cho Han-seong9pW+R2102008-06-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
51Liu Xing7pCho Han-seong9pB+1.53032008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 2
52Qiu Jun8pWang Xi9pB+R2132008-06-07Changqi Cup, 05th2
53哈里球球9p一仙归来9pW+R2822008-06-07  
54Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52002008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 3
55Gu Li9pLee Sedol9pB+R1652008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 1
56Kim Seung-jun9pKim Su-jang9pB+R2152008-06-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
57An Cho-yeong9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2172008-06-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
58Park Young-hun9pChang Hao9pW+R2082008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 4
59Lee Jaeung5pKim Kiyoung4pB+R1812008-06-06Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
60Heo Yeongho6pHong Seongji6pW+6.52622008-06-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
61Kim Juho7pYun Chun-sang7pW+R2022008-06-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
62Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Yeongkyu7pW+4.52792008-06-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
63陈旧往事9pyyhi9pB+1.52872008-06-06  
64Yunzhong Taiyang9pxiaopangzh9pB+R1932008-06-06  
65大大哥9pKOREABA(P) B+R2052008-06-05  
66Chinen Kaori4p向井芳织1p ?B+7.52462008-06-05  
67Kim Jiseok4pLee Hyeonho1p ?W+1.52262008-06-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
68On Sojin4pKang Yootaek1p ?B+R1572008-06-05Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
69Li Jie5pPan Hui2pB+R2092008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Wuhan
70Zhang Ce2pChen Xiaonan3pW+R1582008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Xinxing
71Tao Xin4pYan Huan3pB+1.52802008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Shandong
72Shi Yue4pTuo Jiaxi3pB+R2092008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Baejing
73Umezawa Yukari5pTamura Chiaki3pB+4,52682008-06-05Women's Meijin, 21stPreliminaries
74Li Kang6pZhao Zhelun3pB+3.52682008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Hebei
75Kim Jong-soo6pLee Hajin3pB+0.52802008-06-05  
76Xie He7pZhu Yuanhao3pB+1.52462008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shanghai
77Zhong Wenjing5pPeng Liyao4pW+R2402008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Wuhan
78Zhou Ruiyang5pMeng Tailing4pW+2.53022008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Shandong
79Wang Yuhui7pZhang Li4pB+R2152008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Hebei
80Ryu Shikun9pMiyazaki Shimako4pB+R1132008-06-05  
81Gu Lingyi5pZhang Wei5pW+2.52752008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thRound 9
82Piao Wenyao5pWang Yang5pB+R1552008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Baejing
83Hu Yaoyu8pGu LiMingrenB+R1612008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shanghai
84Liao Xingwen2pWang Lei6pW+R1882008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Hebei
85Li Zhe6pYang Yi6pW+R1442008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Wuhan
86Wang Yao6pHuang Yizhong6pB+R1452008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Xinxing
87Nie Weiping9pNiu Yutian6pW+R2442008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Hebei
88Duan Rong7pPeng Quan7pW+R1662008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Xinxing
89Kobayashi Satoru9pKo Iso7pW+0.52422008-06-05Meijin, 33rdLeague
90Zhang Yaoye9pWang Lei8pW+0.52662008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Baejing
91Yasuda Yasutoshi9pSo Yokoku8pW+R2062008-06-05Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
92Feng Wei3pShao Weigang9pW+R1962008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Shandong
93卷幡多荣子3pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1142008-06-05  
94Ma Xiaobing4pZhou Heyang9pW+R1982008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Shandong
95Iyama Yuta7pYuki Satoshi9pB+7.52442008-06-05Kisei, 33rdLeague
96Kong Jie7pLee Sedol9pW+R1362008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Baejing
97Liu Xing7pDing Wei9pW+R1962008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Xinxing
98Qiu Jun8pWang Xi9pB+R2192008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shanghai
99Kato Atsushyi8pHonda Kunihisa9pW+R1062008-06-05Kisei, 33rdLeague
100Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pB+R2032008-06-05Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0218 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software