Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1coehong'yun [~]2pgimnahyeon [~]1p ?B+R1832013-04-27  
2Lee Hobum3pHan Seungjoo1p ?W+R1982013-04-27  
3Park Jiyeon3pbagdaeyeong [~]1p ?B+R1912013-04-27  
4Su Shengfang2pTang Yi2pW+R1022013-04-27Huading Cup, 2nd2
5Okuda Aya3pKim Miri2pW+R3222013-04-27Huading Cup, 2nd2-3
6Wang Chenxing5pZhang Zhengping2pB+R1872013-04-27Huading Cup, 2nd2
7Kang Dongyun9pryusuhang [~]2pB+R1252013-04-27  
8ryusuhang [~]2pChoi Jung3pB+R2212013-04-27  
9An Kukhyun4pNa Hyun3pB+R1172013-04-27  
10Zhou Ruiyang9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R1742013-04-27Qisheng, 1stFinal, game 2
11Kim Jaeyoung1p ?Mukai Chiaki5pW+R2102013-04-27Huading Cup, 2nd2-2
12Li He3pHei Jiajia6pB+R1632013-04-27Huading Cup, 2nd2
13Park Jieun9pXie Yimin6pB+R2052013-04-27Huading Cup, 2nd2-1
14柳珉滢3pKang Jisung9pB+R2072013-04-27  
15Ke Jie4pJiang Weijie9pB+R1492013-04-27  
16初见9p青城天下幽9pB+R2392013-04-27  
17PARIWAT5 danNUTTAKRIT5 danW+R2142013-04-26  
18Tang Yi2pKim Miri2pW+R1862013-04-26Huading Cup, 2nd1-02
19Mok Jinseok9pKim Sungjin2pB+1.52892013-04-26  
20Su Shengfang2pOkuda Aya3pB+R1952013-04-26Huading Cup, 2nd1
21Mukai Chiaki5pZhang Zhengping3pB+7.52652013-04-26Huading Cup, 2nd1
22Park Jieun9pLi He3pW+2.52902013-04-26Huading Cup, 2nd1-03
23gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Lee Kwangchul4pW+9.52742013-04-26  
24Kim Jaeyoung1p ?Wang Chenxing5pW+R2022013-04-26Huading Cup, 2nd1-01
25Han Sanghoon6pKang Yootaek5pW+R2062013-04-26  
26Lee Sedol9pKim Seung Jae5pB+R1752013-04-26Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Gwangju Kixx
27Xie Yimin6pHei Jiajia6pB+1.52842013-04-26Huading Cup, 2nd1
28Cher Hao1p ?Jiang Weijie9pW+R2022013-04-26  
29Tuo Jiaxi3pZhou Ruiyang9pB+1.53112013-04-26Qisheng, 1stFinal, game 1
30Kim Junghyun4pLee Yeongkyu9pB+4,52432013-04-26  
31OneShot9p初见9pW+12.53092013-04-26  
32Iyama Yuta9pYuki Satoshi9pW+1.52622013-04-26Judan, 51stTitle match, game 5
33Cho Hyeyeon9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+2.53192013-04-26  
34Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pShin Minjun1p ?B+R1672013-04-25  
35Jiang Weijie9p赵晨宇2pB+R1592013-04-25  
36Ryu Shikun9p寺山怜3pB+R1272013-04-25  
37Kim Jiseok9pKim Hyeongwoo5pB+R1212013-04-25  
38Hikosaka Naoto9p武井孝志7pW+R1482013-04-25  
39An Cho-yeong9pOn Sojin7pB+R2752013-04-25  
40向井芳织2pYoshida Mika8pB+R1872013-04-25  
41Kobayashi Satoru9pYamada Takuji8pB+1.52592013-04-25  
42Cho U9pFuruya Yutaka8pB+R1272013-04-25Tengen, 39th1
43Lee Hobum3pLee Heeseong9pW+R2202013-04-25  
44Kim Sedong4pPark Young-hun9pW+R1082013-04-25  
45Lee Taehyun5pLee Changho9pW+R1942013-04-25  
46OneShot9p初见9pB+R2632013-04-25  
47Takemiya Masaki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+6.52422013-04-25  
48Nakano Yasuhiro9pO Meien9pW+R1542013-04-25Agon Cup, 20th, last preliminary tournament 
49Kong Jie9pKim Jiseok9pW+R1122013-04-25  
50青城天下幽9phzxc9pB+R1452013-04-25  
51Ogata Masaki9pHane Naoki9pB+0.53002013-04-25  
52Lee Sedol9pFan Tingyu9pW+R1202013-04-25  
53Otake Hideo9pAkiyama Jiro9pW+2.52942013-04-25  
54jang'geonhyeon [~]2p柳珉滢3pW+R1442013-04-24  
55Han Sanghoon6pLee Jihyeon3pW+2.52712013-04-24  
56Lee Min Jin7pKim Eunseon4pW+R1962013-04-24  
57ihongryeol [~]9pLee Min Jin7pW+17.52482013-04-24  
58OneShot9p初见9pW+0.52312013-04-24  
59青城天下幽9phzxc9pB+Time1592013-04-24  
60Kim Hyunchan2pXie Erhao1p ?W+R2002013-04-23LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
61Kim Seung Jae5pLi Qincheng1p ?W+R2402013-04-23LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
62coehong'yun [~]2phan'ijeou [~]2pW+R2382013-04-23  
63gimgiheon [~]6pKim Miri2pW+1.52642013-04-23  
64Tuo Jiaxi3pLee Wonyoung4pB+R1792013-04-23LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
65Hong Seongji9pFan Yunruo4pB+1.52402013-04-23  
66Lee Changho9pWang Haoyang6pB+R952013-04-23LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
67Wu Guangya6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1882013-04-23  
68Li Kang6pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2202013-04-23  
69初见9p一代天骄89pB+R2532013-04-23  
70大海的王子9p青城天下幽9pW+R2062013-04-23  
71新城少年9pOneShot9pW+R2242013-04-23  
72resistan9phzxc9pW+R2202013-04-23  
73育红小学9presistan8 danW+R2822013-04-22  
74Jin Siyoung5pKang Hun2pW+R1302013-04-22KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 1
75Chen Xian2pNa Hyun3pW+R1862013-04-22LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
76Kang Jisung9pKim Daeyong5pB+R2052013-04-22KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 1
77Han Taehee3pTan Xiao7pB+R2552013-04-22LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
78Li Zhe6pSeto Taiki7pB+R1612013-04-22LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
79Iyama YutaRyuseiKono Rin9pB+R1382013-04-22Ryusei, 22ndblock-A
80Kim Jiseok8pLee Sedol9pB+R3032013-04-22GS Caltex Cup, 18thFinal, game 3
81Jian Wuxing9p新城少年9pW+R1302013-04-22  
82一代天骄89p吴高五尺人9pB+1.53012013-04-22  
83Qiu Jun9pHong Seongji9pW+1.52942013-04-22LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
84Yuki Satoshi9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1732013-04-22Ryusei, 22ndblock-H
85Jin Caiying1p ?bagdaeyeong [~]1p ?W+R2302013-04-21  
86gimnahyeon [~]1p ?hwangjaeyeon [~]2pW+R1242013-04-21  
87coehong'yun [~]2pKim Miri2pW+R2542013-04-21  
88Park Jiyeon3pbagmingyu [~]2pW+R2222013-04-21  
89Park Seunghwa5p柳珉滢3pW+R2522013-04-21  
90Kim Hyeongwoo6pLee Hobum3pB+R2152013-04-21  
91Han Seungjoo1p ?Hong Kipyo5pB+R2432013-04-21  
92Lee Sedol9pLee Taehyun5pB+R892013-04-21  
93byeonsang'il [~]2pOn Sojin7pW+R1762013-04-21  
94骑士凌风8 dan育红小学9pW+32.52982013-04-21  
95Han Taehee3pKang Jisung9pB+R1912013-04-21  
96Kang Yootaek5pPark Jungsang9pW+R1342013-04-21  
97Xie He9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1952013-04-21  
98學無止境6 dan亦然01年7 danW+0.52442013-04-20  
99Lee Jihyeon3pXie Erhao1p ?W+R1662013-04-20LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
100Song Taekon9pHirata Tomoya3pB+R2912013-04-20LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0243 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software