Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kong Jie9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1762011-01-20Nongshim Cup, 12thgame 13
2Cho U9pCho Sonjin9pB+R2232011-01-20Honinbo, 66thLeague
3Mok Jinseok9pKim Jiseok7pW+R1662011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
4Kang Yootaek3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2432011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
5Yun Chun-sang8pPark Jungsang9pB+2.53142011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
6Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1452011-01-19Nongshim Cup, 12thgame 12
7Kang Dongyun9pPark Young-hun9pB+R1752011-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 24th, preliminary tournament 
8Chen Yida4p黑嘉嘉5pW+R2922011-01-18  
9Tuo Jiaxi3pLi Zhe6pW+0.52672011-01-18RICOH Cup, 11th3
10Liu Xing7pPeng Quan7pB+R2492011-01-18RICOH Cup, 11th3
11Tan Xiao5pZhang Yaoye9pB+R2632011-01-18RICOH Cup, 11th3
12Jiang WeijieMingrenGu Li9pB+R2512011-01-18RICOH Cup, 11th3
13Zhou Ruiyang5pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2142011-01-18Nongshim Cup, 12thgame 11
14Kim Juho9pYun Chanhee3pB+R1912011-01-17GS Caltex Cup, 16th1-01
15Kim Jiseok7pJen Youngkyu4pW+0.52332011-01-17Siptan tournament, 06th1/8 Final - 7
16Cho U9pYamashita KeigoRyuseiW+R1902011-01-17Ryusei, 20thblock-A final
17Ding Lie6pZhang Hao3pB+1.52562011-01-16Longchen, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
18Kong Jie9pCai Jing3pW+R2902011-01-16Longchen, 03rd1
19Zhang Zhehao3pLin Lixiang4pW+R1762011-01-16  
20Fu Chong5pTao Xinren4pB+R2192011-01-16Longchen, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
21Gu LingyiLongchenLiao Xingwen4pW+2.52612011-01-16Longchen, 03rd1
22Yun Chun-sang8pHan Sanghoon5pW+R2002011-01-16Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
23Gu Li9pZhong Wenjing5pB+R1532011-01-16Longchen, 03rd1
24Cai Ning3pFang Jie7pB+R1332011-01-16Longchen, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
25Chang Hao9pHuang Yizhong7pW+R1502011-01-16Longchen, 03rd1
26An Kukhyun2pCho Hunhyun9pB+4.52552011-01-16Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
27Ma Xiaobing4pNie Weiping9pB+R2472011-01-16Longchen, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
28Fu Chong5pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1402011-01-16Longchen, 03rd1
29Miyazawa Goro9pO Meien9pB+2.52412011-01-16NHK Cup, 58th3
30Wang Jiangkun7pLu Ning6 danB+R2492011-01-15  
31Wang Xiangyun2pBai Baoxiang7 danW+R1662011-01-15  
32Tao Xinran4pXie Shaobo1p ?B+R1932011-01-15  
33bagsiyeol(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]2pKim Junghyun2pW+R1922011-01-15Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
34Meng Lei3p肖威2pB+R1972011-01-15  
35Lan Tian4pLiu Yu2pB+R2492011-01-15  
36Zhou Hexi4pFan Yunruo2pW+R1862011-01-15  
37Han Wonggyu3pLee Chungyu3pB+R1932011-01-15Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
38Ma Xiaobing4pMi Yuting3pB+R1792011-01-15  
39Pan Fei4pCai Jing3pW+0.52702011-01-15  
40Zhang Dongyue5pZhang Yabo3pW+R1622011-01-15  
41Zhang Tao3pZhao Zhelun4pB+R1772011-01-15  
42Jang Swen8pLi Huasong4pW+R1742011-01-15  
43Han Zenki7pKahata YoichiAmateur HaohB+R1592011-01-15Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
44Zhang Hao3pZhang Xuebin6pB+1.53672011-01-15  
45Cao Hengting5pLiu Xi 26pW+R1122011-01-15  
46Tong Yulin4pDuan Rong7pB+1.51372011-01-15  
47Lee Sedol9pHeo Yeongho8pB+R1932011-01-15Korean Baduk League, 2010, post seasonTeam Chungbuk & Konkuk Milk vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
48Suzuki Ayumi5pMoon To Won2pW+3.52802011-01-14Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 07
49东方飞虎9p飞天手9pB+R1652011-01-14  
50红花大大9p摇头9pB+R1632011-01-14  
51Park Young-hun9pKang Dongyun9pB+R2152011-01-14Maxim Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 1
52Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1662011-01-14Kuksu, 54thTitle match, game 2
53Bai Baoxiang Ma Tian-fang B+R2232011-01-13  
54王琛7 danQiao Zhijian7 danW+R2022011-01-13  
55Li Mengshi7 danMa Tian-fang7 danW+R2002011-01-13  
56Hu Yuqing8 danLi Mengshi7 danW+R1782011-01-13  
57Bai Baoxiang8 danHu Yuqing8 danB+1.52792011-01-13  
58三根康弘2p崛本满城2pB+0.52702011-01-13  
59富士田明彦2p奥田彩2pB+1.52452011-01-13  
60Ogawa Tomoko6pMannami Nao2pW+R2182011-01-13  
61村松大树1p ?玉井伸3pW+5.52052011-01-13  
62向井芳织2p中山薰3pB+R1992011-01-13  
63Hei Jiajia5pLin Yuxiang3pB+R1692011-01-13Qiwang, 04th, preliminary tournamentFinal
64Moon To Won2pSong Ronghi5pB+R2052011-01-13Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 06
65Cho Sonjin9p佐藤文俊5pB+R1192011-01-13  
66Kim Shushun8pKuwamoto Shinpei6pB+R1492011-01-13Tengen, 37th1
67Takemiya Masaki9p釼持丈7pW+2.52802011-01-13  
68加藤佑辉5pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1782011-01-13  
69Mitani Tetsuya6pTakao Shinji9pW+R1722011-01-13Ryusei, 20thblock-G
70Kitano Ryo7pRin Kaiho9pW+R1682011-01-13Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
71Murakawa Daisuke7pOgata Masaki9pB+R1472011-01-13Tengen, 37th1
72Seto Taiki7pIshida Atsushi9pB+R1552011-01-13Oza, 59th, last preliminary tournament 
73摇头9p飞天手9pB+9.52962011-01-13  
74Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1142011-01-13Meijin, 36thLeague
75Miyazawa Goro9pTakahara Shuji9pB+R1292011-01-13Tengen, 37th1
76Yamada Kimio9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+4,52512011-01-13Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
77Iyama Yuta9pCho U9pB+R2072011-01-13Kisei, 35thTitle match, game 1
78Moon To Won2pMukai Chiaki4pB+1.52872011-01-12Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 05
79Heo Yeongho8pLee Sedol9pW+R1442011-01-12Siptan tournament, 06th1/8 Final - 6
80红花大大9p东方飞虎9pB+R2672011-01-12  
81Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+R1362011-01-12Kuksu, 54thTitle match, game 1
82Li He3pMoon To Won2pW+7.53082011-01-11Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 04
83Zhang Zhehao3pLiu Yaowen4pB+R1892011-01-11  
84Chen Seuyen8pXiao Zhenghao7pB+R2652011-01-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th, last preliminary tournament 
85飞天手9p久败成精9pB+R2552011-01-11  
86陈旧往事9p摇头9pW+0.53112011-01-11  
87Chinen Kaori4pMoon To Won2pW+10.53022011-01-10Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 03
88Cao Youyin3pYang Yi6pW+R2302011-01-10Longchen, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
89Lee Changho9pLee Yeongkyu8pW+R1522011-01-10Siptan tournament, 06th1/8 Final - 5
90Paek Hongseok7pPark Jungwhan9pW+R1682011-01-10KBS Badukwang, 29thWinners' Section, Final
91双雄9p红花大大9pW+R1602011-01-10  
92东方飞虎9p轩轩必胜客9pB+R1552011-01-10  
93Iyama Yuta9pKono Rin9pB+R1012011-01-10Ryusei, 20thblock-B
94Sakai Hideyuki9pIyama Yuta9pW+0.53062011-01-10Ryusei, 20thblock-B
95Lee Sedol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2072011-01-10KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, Semifinal
96Moon To Won2pLu Jia2pB+18.52942011-01-09Jeongganjang Cup, 9thgame 02
97Kim Hyeongwoo4pHan Sanghoon5pW+R2402011-01-09Korean Baduk League, 2010, post season 
98明镜照月台9p久败成精9pW+R1282011-01-09  
99幽兰老酒9p陈旧往事9pW+R2462011-01-09  
100摇头9p玩玩嘛9pB+1.52732011-01-09  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software