Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Wang Tao2pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1542008-10-29  
2Zhang Wendong9pYu Bin9pW+R1682008-10-29  
3Liu Xiaoguang9pYu Bin9pW+R1942008-10-29  
4An Cho-yeong9pLee Sedol9pW+R1322008-10-29Chunwon (Tengen), 13thSemifinal - 2
5Park Jungsang9pKim Seong-ryong9pW+R1912008-10-29Kuksu, 52ndSemifinal - 2
6Lee Changho9pCho Han-seong9pB+R1832008-10-29  
7Gu Li9pChang Hao9pB+6.52992008-10-29Chinese Agon Cup, 10thFinal
8Kang Yootaek2pKang Dongyun8pW+R1702008-10-28Chunwon (Tengen), 13thSemifinal - 1
9Lee SedolMyeonginCho Han-seong9pB+R1132008-10-28Myeongin, 36thLeague
10Moon To Won1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+R1782008-10-27  
11Lee Sula1p ?Lee Daehyeoi3pW+2.53592008-10-27  
12Choi Wongyong5pPark Jungsang9pW+0.52542008-10-27Myeongin, 36thLeague
13Iyama Yuta8pTakao Shinji9pB+R1712008-10-27Kisei, 33rdLeague A
14Kim Seung-jun9pYun Ki-hyun9pB+42422008-10-27  
15Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1912008-10-27Oza, 56thTitle match, game 1
16O Rissei9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R1832008-10-27Kisei, 33rdLeague A
17Park Young-hun9pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2152008-10-27  
18Lee Hyeonho1p ?Kim Seung Jae2pB+4,52552008-10-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
19Gu LiMingrenPiao Wenyao5pW+R1602008-10-26Mingren, 21stTitle match, game 2
20Ryu Dongwan1p ?Lee Yeongkyu7pW+R1662008-10-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
21Hong Minpyo6pKim Juho7pW+0.52252008-10-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
22Qiu Jun8pLiu Xing7pB+R2432008-10-26Changqi Cup, 05thFinal, game 3
23Lee Sedol9pHong Seongji7pB+R1432008-10-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
24On Sojin4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R2522008-10-26Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Hangame
25Lin Shuyang5pLin Zhihan9pB+3.53192008-10-26Wangzuo, 04thLeague
26Kang Yootaek2pJen Youngkyu3pB+R1712008-10-25Chunwon (Tengen), 13thQuaterfinal - 4
27Qiu Jun8pLiu Xing7pB+R2172008-10-25Changqi Cup, 05thFinal, game 2
28Komatsu Hideki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52712008-10-25Daiwa Cup, 04th3
29Bae Junhee2pYun Chanhee2pW+1.52742008-10-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
30Park Jeonggeun3pHan Sanghoon3pW+R2102008-10-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
31Tuo Jiaxi3pKono Rin9pB+4,52442008-10-24Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 04
32Ko Keuntae6pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1162008-10-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
33Lee Sedol9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R2092008-10-24Myeongin, 36thLeague
34Tajiri Yuto1p ?上地宏树1p ?B+R1412008-10-23  
35奥田绫2pGuan Da1p ?B+R1232008-10-23  
36Mok Jinseok9pPark Jungwhan2pB+0.52942008-10-23Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
37Yun Chun-sang7pTuo Jiaxi3pW+4.53032008-10-23Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 03
38Park Seunghwa3pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+2.52792008-10-23Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Shimsung Construction
39Kubo Katsuaki9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1902008-10-23  
40Ryu Shikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+R2022008-10-23Tengen, 35th, preliminary tournament AFinal
41Takano Hideki7pKo Iso7pB+R1672008-10-23Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament final
42Park Jungsang9pHong Seongji7pB+R2392008-10-23GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 23
43Liu Xing7pQiu Jun8pB+R2052008-10-23Changqi Cup, 05thFinal, game 1
44Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R1952008-10-23Kisei, 33rdChallengers' playoff
45Linzi Yuan7pOtake Hideo9pW+3.52672008-10-23  
46Han Zenki7pO Meien9pW+4.52952008-10-23Gosei, 34thpreliminary tournament final
47追魂剑9p水宜生9pB+R1492008-10-23  
48Ishida Yoshio9pSo Kofuku9pB+R2292008-10-23  
49Cho Chikun9pCho U9pW+5.52372008-10-23Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Final
50Tuo Jiaxi3pYamashita Keigo9pB+42932008-10-22Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 02
51水宜生9p追魂剑9pW+R3222008-10-22  
52Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol9pW+R2302008-10-22GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 22
53Mok Jinseok9pKang Yootaek2pB+5.52712008-10-21Kuksu, 52ndSemifinal - 1
54Tuo Jiaxi3pHeo Yeongho6pB+R1912008-10-21Nongshim Cup, 10thgame 01
55Chinen Kaori4pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+2.52792008-10-20Women's Meijin, 21stLeague
56Piao Wenyao5pGu LiMingrenB+R2352008-10-20Mingren, 21stTitle match, game 1
57Kato Atsushi8pO Rissei9pB+5.52722008-10-20NHK Cup, 56th3
58Ryu Shikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+0.52762008-10-20NHK Cup, 56th3
59Park Jungsang9pLee Sedol9pB+R2412008-10-20GS Caltex Cup, 13thLeague, game 21
60Kataoka Satoshi9pCho U9pW+1.52872008-10-20Honinbo, 64thLeague
61Kim Kiyoung4pKang Yootaek2pW+R1702008-10-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
62Choi Wongyong5pKim Jiseok4pW+1.52342008-10-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
63Kim Hyeongwoo3pPaek Hongseok6pB+R2732008-10-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
64何为道9p小洋考拉9pB+R1272008-10-19  
65Kim Sooyong2pLee Taehyun1p ?W+R1762008-10-18Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague A
66Kim Dong-yeop9pYun Chun-sang7pW+11.53002008-10-18Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
67Heo Yeongho6pKang Dongyun8pB+0.52772008-10-18Korean Baduk League 2008Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Ulsan Dearche
68Cho Hyeyeon8pPark Jiyeon1p ?B+R2652008-10-17Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Final
69Cho Hunhyun9pLee Chungyu1p ?W+3.52702008-10-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
70Piao Wenyao5pKim Jiseok4pW+R1742008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final, board 2
71Kim Seung-jun9pKim Daehee4pB+3.53002008-10-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
72俞斌李赫 周俊勋谢依旻 W+R1522008-10-17  
73俞斌李赫 温昭珍李夏辰 W+R2602008-10-17  
74onsojin-ihajin [~] hwang'ijung-pan'weijing [~] W+R1682008-10-17  
75周俊勋谢依旻 Huang Yizhong & Fan Wei Jing W+R1902008-10-17  
76Xiao Zhenghao6pPiao Wenyao5pW+82602008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
77Yamashita Keigo9pXiao Zhenghao6pW+1.53202008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final for 3rd place
78Ding Wei9prinhanjie [~]6pB+R1712008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
79Han Sanghoon3pXie He7pB+R1972008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final, board 4
80Xie He7ppansanci [~]7pB+R1932008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
81Ko Iso7pKong Jie7pB+R1932008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
82Takao Shinji9pLee Yeongkyu7pW+83572008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
83Hane Naoki9pKo Iso7pW+R1082008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final for 3rd place
84Chang Hao9pChen Seuyen7pB+22962008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
85Kim Jiseok4pYamashita Keigo9pB+23082008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
86rinhanjie [~]6pKono Rin9pW+R2262008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final for 3rd place
87Chen Seuyen7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1242008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final for 3rd place
88pansanci [~]7pTakao Shinji9pW+18.52912008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final for 3rd place
89Lee Heeseong7pMok Jinseok9pW+2.52922008-10-17Kuksu, 52ndQuaterfinal - 4
90Kong Jie7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+3.52892008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final, board 3
91小洋考拉9p何为道9pW+R1822008-10-17  
92Yoda Norimoto9pWeon Seongjin9pW+3.52302008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
93Kono Rin9pLee Sedol9pW+R1662008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
94Choi Myunghun9pLee Changho9pB+R1952008-10-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
95Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pHane Naoki9pW+R2262008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men) 
96Lee Sedol9pDing Wei9pW+R1562008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final, board 5
97Weon Seongjin9pChang Hao9pB+R2172008-10-17World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Team Men)Final, board 1
98Yamashita Keigo9p李英镇3 danB+27.52572008-10-16  
99Xiao Zhenghao6p李卓良5 danB+R1852008-10-16  
100Ko Iso7p白晓青5 danB+R1852008-10-16  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software