Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1PSHTo [IGS]9psvx [IGS]5d*B+R712000-11-06  
2Lee Min Jin2pCho Han-seong4pW+R2002000-11-06BC Card Cup, 11th09
3jingagsarang [DSHN~]2kgim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R2472000-11-06  
4ceoldoryeong [DSHN~]2k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1432000-11-06  
5cam+ilcul [DSHN~]1k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+51752000-11-06  
6ggumsoghaengma [DSHN~]1 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+82752000-11-06  
7seukolpion9 [DSHN~]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R2062000-11-06  
8daeng'geureong [DSHN~]4 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+T1812000-11-06  
9takunori [IGS]2d*PSHTo [IGS]9pW+28.53052000-11-06  
10geumgangcorong [DSHN~]4d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+92492000-11-06  
11gimdaehyeog [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1602000-11-06  
12 6 dan 7 danB+12402000-11-05AmaFinal
13damul [DSHN~]3k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pB+R1412000-11-05  
14gililh'eungireog [DSHN~]1 danhwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pB+62742000-11-05  
15dalmujigae [DSHN~]1d*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+T2292000-11-05  
16ilbang'ga [DSHN~]2d*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R2042000-11-05  
17dolsun [DSHN]5d*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R1682000-11-05  
18dogdosarangbang [KWN~]7d*Jeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+R1642000-11-05  
19ӱ5pYu Bin9pB+R1122000-11-05  
20gimhyemin [KWN~]1p ?hanjongjin [KWN~]3pW+R2082000-11-04  
21Fang Tianfeng8pHua Yigang8pW+R2162000-11-04Kisei8-dan Group Semi-final
22ilweol [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1752000-11-04  
23ggalggeumgongju [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R732000-11-04  
24ggalggeumgongju [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+112632000-11-04  
25gi6689 [DSHN]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+312712000-11-04  
26seukolpion9 [DSHN~]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+10.02732000-11-04  
27coeseon'eul.. [DSHN~]3d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+83012000-11-04  
28coeseon'eul.. [DSHN~]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+132832000-11-04  
29yoda [DSHN]4 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R2072000-11-04  
30Kobayashi Izumi4pKato Keiko2pW+R2182000-11-03Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04thQuaterfinal - 4
31p04 [IGS]4 danKanazawa [IGS]5pW+Time1202000-11-03  
32Yun Hyuk2pYun Hyunseok5pW+14,52242000-11-03Myeongin, 32ndp2
33Lee Heeseong3pMok Jinseok5pW+R1442000-11-03Myeongin, 32ndp1
34Konishi Kazuko6pOgawa Tomoko6pB+2.53282000-11-03Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04thQuaterfinal - 2
35???? [DSHN~2]3 danogyuceol [DSHN~]7pB+12572000-11-03  
36ceoldoryeong [DSHN~]2k*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+12052000-11-03  
37ilweol [DSHN~]1k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1392000-11-03  
38???? [DSHN~]1d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R942000-11-03  
39jegalgongbae [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+52252000-11-03  
40caghanneugdae [DSHN~]4d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+82002000-11-03  
41Yang Keon5pCho Hunhyun9pW+Time1762000-11-03Kuksu, 44thLosers' Section
42Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+13282000-11-03Ing Cup, 4thFinal, game 2
43Cho Hyeyeon [KWN]2pPark Jieun [KWN]2pB+Time1752000-11-02  
44Hua Xueming7pCho Hyeyeon2pW+R2142000-11-02Hungchang Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
45taepung'yinun [DSHN~]1k*hwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+82762000-11-02  
46kil6868 [DSHN]5 danhwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pB+R1712000-11-02  
47Yoo Jaehyeon3pLee Seongjae5pW+12422000-11-02Paewang, 34thFinal
48Cao Dayuan9pKong Jie5pW+2.52562000-11-02China National Team Championship, 2000Round 18
49Yokota Shigeaki9pIguchi Hideichiro6pB+42482000-11-02Gosei, 26th1-03
50banggae [KWN]7d*Jeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+Time1002000-11-02  
51Kato Tomoko4pSugiuchi Kazuko8pB+R2052000-11-02Women's Saikyo, 2ndSemifinal - 1
52Wang Yao4pLiu Jing8pB+1,83272000-11-02China National Team Championship, 2000Round 18
53Lin Zhaohua6pLuo Xihe8pB+R2552000-11-02China National Team Championship, 2000Round 18
54Yu Bin9pWang Lei8pB+R1272000-11-02China National Team Championship, 2000Round 18
55publicgo [IGS]NRfengyun [IGS]9pW+R1252000-11-02  
56nareuligyeobwa [DSHN~]3k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+192462000-11-02  
57ilweol [DSHN~]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+52172000-11-02  
58killerjym [DSHN]3d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+R1862000-11-02  
59gimdaehyeog [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+31912000-11-02  
60Peng Quan4pLiang Weitang9pW+0.52722000-11-02China National Team Championship, 2000Round 18
61Liu Shizheng6pZhang Wendong9pW+R1902000-11-02China National Team Championship, 2000Round 18
62Yamashita Keigo7pO Meien9pW+51982000-11-02Judan, 39thLosers' Section, 3-3
63Takabayashi Masahiro9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pW+R1882000-11-02Gosei, 26th1-02
64Yoda Norimoto9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+5.52102000-11-02Judan, 39thWinners' Section, Final
65Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2402000-11-02Meijin, 26thLeague Entrant Final 1
66Kobayashi Koichi9pO Rissei9pB+4,52692000-11-02Kakusei, 23rdSemifinal - 1
67Kataoka Satoshi9pKudo Norio9pB+22332000-11-02Gosei, 26th1-01
68Cho Sonjin9pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R2392000-11-02Kisei, 25thChallengers' Final
69 6 dan? 6 dan?B+R2432000-11-01AmaFinal
70Nakazawa Ayako1p ?Aoki Kikuyo1p ?W+10.52812000-11-01Women's Saikyo, 2ndSemifinal - 2
71Lee Sedol3pLee Sanghun J3pW+R2022000-11-01SK New Star best 10, 04thTitle match, game 3
72yang [KWN]1k*Jeong Daesang [KWN]8pW+R2292000-11-01  
73akflemf [DSHN]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+132362000-11-01  
74ilweol [DSHN~]2d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R1522000-11-01  
75hainun [DSHN~]2d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1252000-11-01  
76syattop [DSHN]3d*ilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pW+R2162000-11-01  
77yoda [DSHN]4 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R2132000-11-01  
78Chang Hao9pLee Changho9pW+73062000-11-01Ing Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
79Tamura Fusako1p ?Nishida Harumi1p ?W+2.51402000-10-31Women's Amateur Cities Match, 38thSection A Final, Board 1
80Cho Han-seong [KWN]3pAn Cho-yeong [KWN]5pW+R2282000-10-31  
81?imsuig [KWN~]7 danjeon'yeongseon [KWN~]7pW+R1112000-10-31  
82 7 dan 7pW+62282000-10-31Pro-Ama match 
83Ueki Yoshio7pSakai Maki7pB+1.52612000-10-31Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock C, Game 09
84Hane Naoki8pUeki Yoshio7pB+7.52242000-10-31Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock C, Game 10
85beateurice [DSHN~]4k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pW+50.02242000-10-31  
86winston [DSHN]1d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1772000-10-31  
87shim0 [DSHN]2 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+92342000-10-31  
88ami0002 [DSHN]3 danilsongjeong [DSHN~]9pB+R1132000-10-31  
89gimdaehyeog [DSHN~]4d*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R1312000-10-31  
90zenithes [DSHN]2 danhwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pW+R1762000-10-30  
91hainun [DSHN~]4 danhwang'yeom [DSHN~]3pB+R1212000-10-30  
92Taniguchi Toshinori7pYamashita Keigo6pW+R1602000-10-30Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 09
93Matsuoka Hideki8pYamashita Keigo6pB+R1932000-10-30Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 10
94gandayun [DSHN]3k*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pW+32372000-10-30  
95bulmyo [DSHN]3d*cilmyeonjo [DSHN~]7pLeft unfinished1032000-10-30  
96?imsuig [KWN~]7 danjeon'yeongseon [KWN~]7pW+R1312000-10-30  
97?imsuig [KWN~]7 danjeon'yeongseon [KWN~]7pW+R1802000-10-30  
98cam+joh'a [DSHN~]3k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+R812000-10-30  
99yaganbihaeng [DSHN~]1k*gim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+14.02452000-10-30  
100igihyeog [DSHN~]3 dangim'ilhwan [DSHN~]9pB+92312000-10-30  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0147 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software