Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Jin Zezhen2pKono Rin9pW+R1262009-11-19  
2Shiraishi Yuichi2pKataoka Satoshi9pB+0.52062009-11-19  
3Park Jungwhan4pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1992009-11-19Chunwon (Tengen), 14thSemifinal - 1
4Rin Kanketsu6pCho Sonjin9pW+R2182009-11-19  
5Hu Yaoyu8pZhang Yaoye9pW+R2062009-11-19  
6Nakamura Shinya8pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R1832009-11-19Gosei, 35thRound 1
7Ishida Yoshio9p茅野直彦9pB+R1532009-11-19  
8Fei Xiangzhixin9p家有骏男9pB+R2512009-11-19  
9函谷关令9p陈旧往事9pW+R2082009-11-19  
10Takemiya Masaki9pYoda Norimoto9pW+6.52372009-11-19  
11Cho U9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1652009-11-19Tengen, 35thTitle match, game 2
12Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1042009-11-19Ryusei, 19thblock-E
13O Meien9pOgaki Yusaku9pB+R2192009-11-19  
14Hikosaka Naoto9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1982009-11-19Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
15Kobayashi Satoru9pFukui Masaaki9pB+R1632009-11-19  
16Lin Zhihan9pChen Seuyen9pB+R2392009-11-19Haifong Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
17Kong Jie9pChang Hao9pW+0.52982009-11-19  
18Yuki Satoshi1pkImamura Toshiya9pB+R1332009-11-18kansai-Kiin 1st Place, 53rdFinal, game 3
19Kim Seung Jae3pLee Changho9pW+3.52822009-11-18Myeongin, 37thSemifinal - 1, game 2
20横空出世9p含笑几步颠9pW+R2682009-11-18  
21丹东赵炎9p爱你永不变9pW+R1942009-11-18  
22心寒如冰9p育红小学9pB+R1612009-11-18  
23轩轩必胜客9p隐忍黑衣人9pB+R2452009-11-18  
24Dong Yin Kui6 dan于浩6 danB+R1752009-11-17  
25Dang Yifei3p张念祺1p ?B+R1832009-11-17  
26Li Qincheng1p ?Liao Xingwen3pB+R2812009-11-17  
27Huang Chen5pShi Yue4pW+2.52832009-11-17  
28An Cho-yeong9pKim Jiseok6pW+R1122009-11-17Siptan tournament, 05thQuaterfinal - 2
29Wang Yuhui7pXie He7pW+R2062009-11-17  
30Gu Li9pWang Yuhui7pB+R1912009-11-17  
31Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupCho Han-seong9pW+R2302009-11-17GS Caltex Cup, 14thTitle match, game 2
32Wang Lei 26pGu Li9pW+8.53182009-11-17  
33Xie He7pZhang Yaoye9pB+1.52642009-11-17  
34阳光小少年9p冠军猫9pB+R2132009-11-17  
35心寒如冰9p益智围棋b9pB+R1132009-11-17  
36wwwwhan9p轩轩必胜客9pW+3.52682009-11-17  
37Fei Xiangzhixin9p闲来无事忙9pB+R1972009-11-17  
38Du Xuewen5 danLiu Xin Ting5 danB+R1912009-11-16  
39Hu Yuqing8 danSun Yiguo7 danB+R1852009-11-16  
40Chen Yiming1p ?张越然1p ?B+3.52452009-11-16  
41Li He2p杨梓2pB+3.53002009-11-16  
42Mi Yuting2pFan Tingyu2pB+1.52952009-11-16  
43Lee Changho9pKim Seung Jae3pB+1.53052009-11-16Myeongin, 37thSemifinal - 1, game 1
44Gu Li9pZhang Li5pB+3.52942009-11-16  
45Shi Yue4pWang Lei 26pB+R1792009-11-16  
46Hu Yaoyu8pWang Yuhui7pW+2.53032009-11-16  
47Sakai Hideyuki7pYamada Kimio9pW+R2282009-11-16NHK Cup, 57th3
48Furuya Yutaka7pHane Naoki9pB+2.52522009-11-16NHK Cup, 57th3
49O Rissei9pCho U9pW+R1742009-11-16Kisei, 34thChallengers' playoff
50Bai Baoxiang7 danHu Yuqing8 danW+R2142009-11-15  
51Cui Ning2pWang Chenxing2pW+R2602009-11-15  
52Peng Quan7pTuo Jiaxi3pW+R2862009-11-15  
53Chang Hao9pTuo Jiaxi3pW+8.52892009-11-15  
54Tuo Jiaxi3pSun Tengyu4pB+7.52742009-11-15  
55Zhong Wenjing5pSun Tengyu4pW+R942009-11-15  
56大熊悠人 周仲翔 W+R2522009-11-15  
57Liao Xingwen3pYang Yi6pB+R1752009-11-15  
58Kim Seung Jae3pLee Yeongkyu7pW+R1362009-11-15Korean Baduk League, 2009post season (Team Batoo vs Team Hangame
59Sun Tengyu4pLuo Xihe9pB+1.52492009-11-15  
60Li Zhe6pGu Li9pW+0.52682009-11-15  
61Peng Quan7pLuo Xihe9pW+R2702009-11-15  
62Mi Yuting2p陈凌浩5 danB+R1452009-11-14  
63尚涛6 danSun Yiguo7 danW+R1702009-11-14  
64:))))8 dan家有骏男8 danW+R1382009-11-14  
65一28 dan棋平天下8 danB+1.53282009-11-14  
66丹东赵炎8 danyrd1108 danB+11.52272009-11-14  
67Song Ronghi5pLi He2pW+R1562009-11-14  
68Gu Li9pHuang Chen5pW+R1982009-11-14  
69Sun Li4pPark Man6pB+R1352009-11-14  
70Wang Lei 26pXie He7pB+1.52742009-11-14  
71Paek Hongseok7pHong Seongji7pW+R2182009-11-14Korean Baduk League, 2009post season (Team Batoo vs Team Hangame
72Yun Chun-sang7pHeo Yeongho7pB+R2412009-11-14Korean Baduk League, 2009post season (Team Batoo vs Team Hangame
73Yang Yi6pQiu Jun8pW+R1722009-11-14  
74Wang Yuhui7pDing Wei8pB+R992009-11-14  
75Han Wonggyu2pWeon Seongjin9pW+R2122009-11-14Korean Baduk League, 2009post season (Team Batoo vs Team Hangame
76Ko Iso7pYuki Satoshi9pB+11.52452009-11-14NEC Cup, 29th2
77Yamashita Keigo9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1872009-11-14NEC Cup, 29th2
78Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2702009-11-14Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
79Hong Seongji7pWeon Seongjin9pW+1.52942009-11-13Myeongin, 37thSemifinal - 2, game 3
80Park Jungsang9pLee Changho9pW+R1562009-11-13Kuksu, 53rd1/8 Final - 8
81安达利昌1p ?富士田明彦2pB+7.52972009-11-12  
82Mannami Nao2pJin Zezhen2pW+R1822009-11-12  
83Cho Hyeyeon8pHyeon Mijin4pB+R1132009-11-12  
84Lin Shuyang6pXiao Zhenghao6pB+3.52552009-11-12Qisheng, 3rdFinal, game 3
85Kudo Norio9pKoyama Mitsuru6pB+R2232009-11-12  
86Nakano Hironari9pSakai Hideyuki7pW+7.52772009-11-12Gosei, 35thRound 1
87Weon Seongjin9pHong Seongji7pB+3.52872009-11-12Myeongin, 37thSemifinal - 2, game 2
88Ryu Shikun9p河野光树8pB+92692009-11-12  
89Cho Sonjin9p大森泰志8pW+0.52742009-11-12  
90Kim Jiseok6pKim Yeong-hwan9pB+R1492009-11-12Chunwon (Tengen), 14thQuaterfinal - 4
91河野贵至7pKataoka Satoshi9pW+4.52892009-11-12  
92星野正树8pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.52522009-11-12  
93益智围棋b9p轩轩必胜客9pB+R1772009-11-12  
9472变9p小花生米9pB+7.52932009-11-12  
95Takao Shinji9pYuki Satoshi9pB+R1932009-11-12Honinbo, 65thLeague
96Yamada Kimio9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+R1422009-11-12Honinbo, 65thLeague
97Yamashita Keigo9pCho U9pB+R2812009-11-12Tengen, 35thTitle match, game 1
98Lin Zhihan9pChen Seuyen9pW+R2082009-11-12Haifong Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
99Murakawa Daisuke5pMine Yasuhiro2pB+R1492009-11-11Tengen, 36th, preliminary tournament AFinal
100Kim Junghyun1p ?Hong Kipyo4pW+R2442009-11-11Kuksu, 53rdQuaterfinal - 1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0147 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software