Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Hunhyun9pYun Seonghyun8pW+8.52352003-12-01Kuksu, 47thLosers' Section, Final
2Sugimoto Akira7pCho U9pB+R2052003-12-01Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 04
3Yamashiro Hiroshi9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2182003-12-01Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 10
4Oya Koichi9pO Rissei9pW+5.52982003-12-01Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 04
5Hane Naoki9pNakao Jiyungo9pB+R2012003-12-01Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 08
6Catalin Taranu5pAlexander Dinerstein1p ?B+1.52382003-11-30European Masters 2003Final
7Gu Li7pKong Jie7pB+R2692003-11-30  
8Ryu Shikun9pAkiyama Jiro8pB+3.52282003-11-30NHK Cup, 51stRound 2
9Cho Hunhyun9pSong Taekon6pB+R2252003-11-29Dream League, 2003Game 42
10Cho Sonjin9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1882003-11-29NEC Cup, 23rdRound 2
11Kim Whansoo1p ?Bae Junhee1p ?B+R1412003-11-28Korean Insei Promotion Tournament, 96th 
12Kato Tomoko5p ?Umezawa Yukari5pW+1.53052003-11-28Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07thQuaterfinal - 4
13An Kwan-uk5pLee Heeseong5pB+2.52592003-11-28Dream League, 2003Game 41
14Kang Changbae Kim Jiseok W+R1122003-11-28  
15Gu Lingyi2pWang Lei3pB+9.52722003-11-27Chinese City League A, 5thRound 19
16Rui Naiwei9pPark Jieun4pW+R2082003-11-27Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndSemifinal
17Wang Yao5pPeng Quan5pW+R1282003-11-27Chinese City League A, 5thRound 19
18Wang Xi4pLiu Shizheng7pW+0.53042003-11-27Chinese City League A, 5thRound 19
19Luo Xihe9pDing Wei8pW+R1682003-11-27Chinese City League A, 5thRound 19
20Mimura Tomoyasu9pO Rissei9pB+R1412003-11-27Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 08
21Redmond, Michael9pKato Masao9pW+R1362003-11-27Gosei, 29th1-01
22Yamashita Keigo9pHane Naoki9pW+R1802003-11-27Tengen, 29thTitle match, game 3
23O Meien9pCho U9pW+R1582003-11-27Oza, 51stTitle match, game 3
24Park Young-hun4pAn Cho-yeong7pB+3.52332003-11-26BC Card Cup, 14thgame 12
25Sakai Maki8pMitani Tetsuya2pB+R1692003-11-25Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 05
26Lee Yeongjin3pYun Yeongseon3pW+0.52332003-11-25Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndSemifinal, game 2
27Rui Naiwei9pPark Jieun4pB+R2052003-11-25Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2
28Yu Bin9pQiu Jun6pW+R1862003-11-25Mingren, 16thFinal, game 1
29Sakai Maki8pNarusawa Yasuichi8pB+5.52722003-11-25Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock H, Game 06
30Yun Yeongseon3pLee Yeongjin3pB+R1832003-11-24Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndSemifinal, game 1
31Ch'oe Ch'eol-han5pAn Cho-yeong7pB+R872003-11-24Kiseong, 14th1
32Park Jieun4pRui Naiwei9pB+R1472003-11-24Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndSemifinal, game 1
33Takizawa Yuta6 dan?Kawamura Kihiro6 dan?B+30.51772003-11-23All-Japan Students Best Ten, 40thFinal
34Kato Masao9pTakao Shinji8pW+R2722003-11-23NHK Cup, 51st2
35Koyama Terumi5p ?Kato Keiko4pW+R2182003-11-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07thQuaterfinal - 3
36Zhao Xinghua3pQiu Jun6pW+R1642003-11-20Chinese City League A, 5thRound 18
37Hang Tianpeng4pLiu Shizheng6pW+R1922003-11-20Chinese City League A, 5thRound 18
38Wang Yuhui7pZhu Songli6pW+R1962003-11-20Chinese City League A, 5thRound 18
39Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pSakai Hideyuki6pW+R1902003-11-20Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 47thTitle match, game 3
40Lee Changho9pCho Han-seong6pW+R2482003-11-20LG Refined Oils Cup, 8thFinal, game 3
41Kim Seongho1p ?An Cho-yeong7pW+14,52352003-11-20BC Card Cup, 14thgame 11
42Kono Rin7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+3.52792003-11-20Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 02
43Akiyama Jiro8pKataoka Satoshi9pB+2.52672003-11-20Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 01
44Hane Naoki9pYamashita Keigo9pB+4,52542003-11-20Tengen, 29thTitle match, game 2
45Hashimoto Yujiro9pO Meien9pW+12.52542003-11-20Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, Semifinal - 1
46Yoda Norimoto9pKato Masao9pB+R1492003-11-20Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 07
47Ogaki Yusaku9pCho U9pB+R2022003-11-20Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 09
48An Cho-yeong7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1582003-11-19Kuksu, 47thLosers' Section, Semifinal
49Kim Seung-jun8pPark Jungsang4pB+3.52762003-11-17Kiseong, 15thRound 2
50Ryu Shikun9pWeon Seongjin5pW+R1202003-11-17Nongshim Cup, 05th2-6
51Hu Yaoyu7pWeon Seongjin5pW+4.52722003-11-16Nongshim Cup, 05th2-5
52Mok Jinseok7pLee Sanghun (Older)7pB+R1812003-11-15Dream League, 1stGame 38
53Weon Seongjin5pKobayashi Koichi9pB+3.52792003-11-15Nongshim Cup, 05th2-4
54Kobayashi Izumi5pMannami Kana2pW+12.53432003-11-14Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07thQuaterfinal - 2
55Lee Heeseong5pPark Byungkyu4pB+R1812003-11-14Dream League, 1stGame 35
56Aoki Kikuyo8pOsawa Narumi5p ?B+R2232003-11-14Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 07thQuaterfinal - 1
57Zhou Heyang9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2302003-11-14Nongshim Cup, 05th2-3
58Yu Ping1p ?Wu Xinyu1p ?B+T2012003-11-13  
59Li Junkai5pYue Song3pW+R1822003-11-13Chinese City League A, 5thRound 17
60Kobayashi Koichi9pPark Jieun4pB+7.52432003-11-13Nongshim Cup, 05th2-2
61Nie Weiping9pWang Yang5pW+0.52752003-11-13Chinese City League A, 5thRound 17
62Yun Hyuk3pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+R982003-11-13Kiseong, 15th2-4
63Kim Seung-jun7pZhu Songli6pB+R1522003-11-13Chinese City League A, 5thRound 17
64Iguchi Toyohide7pObuchi Morito9pB+0.52392003-11-13Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 03
65Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+62802003-11-13Judan, 42ndWinners' Section, Final
66O Meien9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2222003-11-13Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 06
67Lee Changho9pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1612003-11-13Myeongin, 34thTitle match, game 2
68Hane Naoki9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52572003-11-13Kisei, 28thChallengers' playoff
69An Cho-yeong7pChen Seuyen2pB+R1672003-11-12BC Card Cup, 14thgame 10
70Kobayashi Koichi9pWang Lei8pB+1.53032003-11-12Nongshim Cup, 05th2-1
71Lin Shuyang1p ?Lin Shengxian7pW+6.52462003-11-11Taiwan Kiin Cup, 3rdLeague
72Okada Shinichiro8pKato Atsushi8pW+R2002003-11-11Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock C, Game 05
73Ogaki Yusaku9pKato Atsushi8pW+5.52382003-11-11Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock C, Game 06
74Cho Hyeyeon4pRui Naiwei9pB+1.52822003-11-11Women's Kuksu, 09thFinal, game 2
75Lee Changho9pCho Han-seong6pB+R2072003-11-10LG Refined Oils Cup, 8thFinal, game 2
76Yamada Kimio8pSasaki Tadashi8pB+R1652003-11-10Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock A, Game 05
77Nakano Hironari9pYamada Kimio8pW+R1642003-11-10Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock A, Game 06
78Hikosaka Naoto9pHane Naoki9pW+3.52862003-11-10Okan, 44thFinal
79Li Kuihan1p ?Fan Yangbo1p ?W+Time1982003-11-09Taiwan CMC TV Cup, 4thLosers' Section
80Sakai Hideyuki6pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+R1092003-11-08  
81Cao Hengting4pSun Mengxia2pW+R1962003-11-06Chinese City League A, 5thRound 16
82Wu Xinyu5pLiu Shizheng6pW+0.52282003-11-06Chinese City League A, 5thRound 16
83Yamashita Keigo9pYamada Kimio8pW+R1782003-11-06Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 3-3
84Katayama Yasuo8pImamura Toshiya9pW+3.52572003-11-06Meijin, 29thPreliminaries, 3rd, Group 1, Final
85Cho U9pO Meien9pB+R1572003-11-06Oza, 51stTitle match, game 2
86Hane Naoki9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.52632003-11-06Meijin, 29thPreliminaries, 3rd, Group 3, Final
87O Rissei9pKamimura Haruo9pB+R1072003-11-06Fujitsu Cup, 17thJapanese Final Preliminary, Group 1, Round 1
88Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1892003-11-06Honinbo, 59thLeague, game 05
89Park Young-hun4pXie He5pB+0.52652003-11-05Samsung Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1, game 2
90    W+12822003-11-05Mingren (Taiwan), 19thRound 12
91Kobayashi Izumi5pYashiro Kumiko5pB+R1412003-11-05Women's Honinbo, 22ndTitle match, game 4
92Cho Chikun9pHu Yaoyu7pB+0.52702003-11-05Samsung Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1, game 2
93Xie He5pPark Young-hun4pB+32292003-11-04Samsung Cup, 08thSemifinal - 2, game 1
94Aoki Kikuyo8pTakao Shinji8pW+R2422003-11-04Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock E, Game 05
95Chin Kaei9pTakao Shinji8pW+R1842003-11-04Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock E, Game 06
96Hu Yaoyu7pCho Chikun9pW+R1642003-11-04Samsung Cup, 08thSemifinal - 1, game 1
97Rui Naiwei9pCho Hyeyeon4pW+0.52582003-11-03Women's Kuksu, 09tht1
98Yo Kaei8pNakano Yasuhiro8pB+R2312003-11-03Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock F, Game 05
99Ryu Shikun9pYo Kaei8pB+R1452003-11-03Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock F, Game 06
100igang'ug [~]7 danhanmundeog [~]6 danB+R1972003-11-02Amateur Taewang, 21st 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0169 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software