Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mi Yuting9pHuang Yunsong5pW+R2062016-10-20Qiwang, 12thFinal
2O Meien1p ?Suzuki Shinji6pW+3.52542016-10-20  
3Lee Hobum6pLee Wonyoung6pW+R2722016-10-20  
4Lee Sedol9pLee Jihyeon6pW+R1942016-10-20Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team BGF Retail CU
5Muramatsu Hiroki6pHirata Tomoya7pW+0.52162016-10-20Meijin, 42nd, last preliminary tournament 
6Yuki Satoshi1pkMurakawa Daisuke8pB+R1312016-10-20Kansai-Kiin 1st place, 60thTitle match, game 1
7Yo Chito3pSakai Hideyuki8pW+R1842016-10-20Meijin, 42nd, last preliminary tournament 
8СɽҲ3pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2072016-10-20  
9ܥ4pCho U9pB+R2232016-10-20  
10Choi Jung6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1942016-10-20  
11Takei Takashi7pYamada Kimio9pB+R1892016-10-20Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament AFinal
12Anzai Nobuaki7pCho Sonjin9pW+R2082016-10-20  
13Ishida Yoshio9pOya Koichi9pW+R2422016-10-20Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament AFinal
14Cho Han-seong9pKang Dongyun9pB+0.53062016-10-20  
15Takao Shinji9pHane Naoki9pW+R1842016-10-20  
16ɱ1p ?ϣ1p ?B+R1772016-10-19  
17Yuki Satoshi9pSato Yuta1p ?B+R1992016-10-19Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
18Song Taekon9pPark Jaegeun1p ?B+R1132016-10-19  
19Hong Minpyo9pKim Minho2pW+R1882016-10-19  
20bag'yeongrong [~]3pKim Daehee6pB+2.53122016-10-19  
21Huang Yunsong5pJiang Weijie9pB+1.52432016-10-19Qiwang, 12thSemifinal
22Dong Mengcheng6pMi Yuting9pW+R2502016-10-19Qiwang, 12thSemifinal
23sin'yihansutim [~]1p ?AlphaGo1p ?B+0.53262016-10-18  
24Mi Yuting9pXie Erhao4pB+R1712016-10-18Qiwang, 12th3rd round
25Tan Xiao7pHuang Yunsong5pW+R2202016-10-18Qiwang, 12th3rd round
26Dong Mengcheng6pTao Xinran6pB+R2212016-10-18Qiwang, 12th3rd round
27Yang Dingxin4pJiang Weijie9pW+R1722016-10-18Qiwang, 12th3rd round
28AlphaGo1p ?sin'yihansutim [~]1p ?B+3.52522016-10-17  
29Lee Sula4pgimhyerim [~]2pB+R2072016-10-17  
30Park Jiyeon4pLee Sula4pW+R1302016-10-17  
31Takao Shinji9pKoyama Terumi6pB+R1432016-10-17Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
32Yuki Satoshi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1662016-10-17Judan, 55th1st round
33Yu Zhengqi7pIyama Yuta9pW+1.52912016-10-17Oza, 64thTitle match, game 1
34Ichiriki Ryo7pCho Chikun9pB+R1912016-10-17Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
35Song Sanghoon3pSong Jihoon2pW+R1962016-10-16  
36icangseog [~]3pojang'ug [~]3pB+0.52282016-10-16  
37hongmujin [~]3pbag'gyeong'geun [~]4pB+R1612016-10-16  
38An Kukhyun6pryusuhang [~]5pW+R1982016-10-16  
39Yun Chanhee6pHan Taehee5pB+R2032016-10-16  
40byeonsang'il [~]5pPaek Hongseok9pB+2.52902016-10-16  
41Na Hyun7pWeon Seongjin9pW+R1502016-10-16Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Posco LED vs Team Korea Price Information
42Park Seunghwa7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1842016-10-16  
43Ko Keuntae9pbaghyeonsu [~]1p ?B+R1952016-10-15  
44Jin Caiying2pChen Yiming2pW+1.53062016-10-15  
45ssuseongpang [~]3pChen Yiming2pW+R1482016-10-15  
46yubyeong'yong [~]4pbaghamin [~]2pB+R2292016-10-15  
47seojunghwi [~]5panjeong'gi [~]2pW+R1842016-10-15  
48Jin Caiying2pokuda aya [~]3pB+4.52702016-10-15  
49okuda aya [~]3pssuseongpang [~]3pB+R2532016-10-15  
50Yu Zhi Ying5poyujin [~]3pW+R1402016-10-15  
51Xie Yimin6poyujin [~]3pW+R1402016-10-15  
52Park Siyeol6pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R1612016-10-15  
53yangbowei [~]5ptungmeongceong [~]5pW+R2322016-10-15  
54anjai nobuaki [~]7pyangbowei [~]5pW+R2262016-10-15  
55Lee Donghoon8pFan Yunruo5pW+2.52412016-10-15  
56Xiao Zhenghao9pHuang Yunsong5pW+R1642016-10-15  
57tungmeongceong [~]5pLee Jihyeon6pW+R2542016-10-15  
58Hei Jiajia7pXie Yimin6pB+R2332016-10-15  
59Ichiriki Ryo7pLee Jihyeon6pW+1.52462016-10-15  
602pHong Kipyo7pB+R3092016-10-15  
61Fan Yunruo5prinjwin'yen [~]7pB+R1812016-10-15  
62bagmingyu [~]5pHuang Yunsong7pW+R1962016-10-15  
63Yu Zhi Ying5pHei Jiajia7pB+R1872016-10-15  
64bagmingyu [~]5panjai nobuaki [~]7pB+R1992016-10-15  
65Ida Atsushi8prinjwin'yen [~]7pW+R2102016-10-15  
66Xiao Zhenghao9pIchiriki Ryo7pW+R2662016-10-15  
67Yun Chun-sang9pChoi Jung7pW+7.53182016-10-15Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Kixx vs Team BGF Retail CU
68hongmujin [~]3pKim Kiyoung8pW+R2402016-10-15  
69Lee Donghoon8pIda Atsushi8pB+R2272016-10-15  
70coejaeyeong [~]2pKang Dongyun9pB+R2012016-10-15  
71Ryu Minhyung5pKim Jiseok9pB+R2272016-10-15  
72Lee Wonyoung6pHeo Yeongho9pB+R2552016-10-15  
73Mi Yuting9pKe Jie9pB+R2092016-10-15Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 6thFinal
74Park Hyunsoo1p ?Park Hamin2pW+1.52742016-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Hwaseong Koreyo vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
75Jin Caiying2pChen Yiming2pW+R2182016-10-14  
76ssuseongpang [~]3pJin Caiying2pW+R1582016-10-14  
77okuda aya [~]3pChen Yiming2pW+R2562016-10-14  
78ssuseongpang [~]3pokuda aya [~]3pB+R2692016-10-14  
79Yu Zhi Ying5poyujin [~]3pB+R2132016-10-14  
80bagmingyu [~]5ptungmeongceong [~]5pW+R1742016-10-14  
81yangbowei [~]5pbagmingyu [~]5pB+6.52912016-10-14  
82anjai nobuaki [~]7ptungmeongceong [~]5pW+R1822016-10-14  
83Lee Donghoon8pHuang Yunsong5pW+R2082016-10-14  
84Ida Atsushi8pHuang Yunsong5pB+2.53612016-10-14  
85Yu Zhi Ying5pXie Yimin6pB+R2712016-10-14  
86Fan Yunruo5pLee Jihyeon6pW+R2422016-10-14  
87Lee Jihyeon6prinjwin'yen [~]6pB+R1252016-10-14  
88oyujin [~]3pHei Jiajia7pB+R2272016-10-14  
89Fan Yunruo5pIchiriki Ryo7pB+R1972016-10-14  
90yangbowei [~]5panjai nobuaki [~]7pW+R1662016-10-14  
91Xie Yimin6pHei Jiajia7pW+R2122016-10-14  
92Ichiriki Ryo7prinjwin'yen [~]7pB+R2752016-10-14  
93Xiao Zhenghao9pLee Donghoon8pW+R922016-10-14  
94Xiao Zhenghao9pIda Atsushi8pW+R2782016-10-14  
95Shin Minjun5pHong Seongji9pB+2.52772016-10-14  
96Kim Junghyun6pCho Han-seong9pB+4.53202016-10-14  
97Lee Hobum6pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2662016-10-14  
98Wang Xi9pMi Yuting9pW+2.53662016-10-14Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 6thSemifinal
99Lee Yeongkyu9pLee Sedol9pB+R2052016-10-14  
100Tuo Jiaxi9pKe Jie9pW+R1942016-10-14Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 6thSemifinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0156 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software